สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 32 (บุรีรัมย์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บุรีรัมย์พิทยาคม 58 20 10 88 83 14 7 4 104
2 ประโคนชัยพิทยาคม 56 22 5 83 70 12 7 5 89
3 นางรอง 48 38 7 93 88 17 6 4 111
4 ละหานทรายรัชดาภิเษก 30 30 14 74 61 27 12 8 100
5 จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย บุรีรัมย์ 26 20 17 63 51 15 5 4 71
6 ลำปลายมาศ 26 15 8 49 45 7 2 7 54
7 หนองกี่พิทยาคม 24 15 16 55 52 25 11 8 88
8 กู่สวนแตงพิทยาคม 21 8 8 37 40 23 10 11 73
9 ห้วยราชพิทยาคม 19 14 16 49 43 13 8 7 64
10 กระสังพิทยาคม 18 27 11 56 43 20 12 7 75
11 บ้านกรวดวิทยาคาร 17 18 15 50 34 20 9 7 63
12 พุทไธสง 16 21 9 46 46 15 13 5 74
13 นางรองพิทยาคม 16 3 6 25 29 12 10 13 51
14 อุดมอักษรพิทยาคม 15 17 12 44 32 26 14 9 72
15 สตึก 14 14 10 38 33 21 12 10 66
16 นาโพธิ์พิทยาคม 14 13 13 40 37 22 14 8 73
17 เมืองตลุงพิทยาสรรพ์ 13 5 10 28 26 17 12 5 55
18 คูเมืองวิทยาคม 12 12 5 29 29 11 15 7 55
19 ภัทรบพิตร 10 17 7 34 27 19 21 10 67
20 พระครูพิทยาคม 10 10 14 34 40 16 7 12 63
21 รมย์บุรีพิทยาคมรัชมังคลาภิเษก 10 10 9 29 27 17 16 11 60
22 ธารทองพิทยาคม 10 7 9 26 30 13 8 11 51
23 หนองหงส์พิทยาคม 10 6 6 22 21 14 8 12 43
24 บัวหลวงวิทยาคม 9 11 11 31 24 18 16 11 58
25 โนนเจริญพิทยาคม 9 6 6 21 17 15 9 13 41
26 แสลงโทนพิทยาคม 8 11 5 24 19 15 6 5 40
27 เมืองแกพิทยาคม 7 10 9 26 29 11 5 12 45
28 แคนดงพิทยาคม 6 10 10 26 21 14 13 10 48
29 ตูมใหญ่วิทยา 6 7 7 20 17 15 11 9 43
30 สะแกพิทยาคม 6 6 3 15 15 6 9 7 30
31 ไพศาลพิทยาคม 6 5 3 14 13 8 7 10 28
32 สองห้องพิทยาคม 5 7 7 19 15 6 6 7 27
33 กนกศิลป์พิทยาคม 5 7 2 14 21 15 15 14 51
34 โนนสุวรรณพิทยาคม 5 5 6 16 23 12 8 10 43
35 เทศบาล 1 (บุรีราษฎร์ดรุณวิทยา) 5 4 5 14 11 8 10 10 29
36 พนมรุ้ง 5 3 11 19 21 23 14 8 58
37 เมืองแฝกพิทยาคม 5 1 4 10 9 6 6 0 21
38 มารีย์อนุสรณ์ 4 10 4 18 16 13 8 5 37
39 อนุบาลกัลยาประสิทธิ์ 4 6 5 15 8 5 5 1 18
40 สิงหวิทยาคม 4 4 2 10 9 10 7 13 26
41 ถนนหักพิทยาคม 4 3 0 7 13 11 6 6 30
42 ร่อนทองพิทยาคม 4 3 0 7 8 2 3 9 13
43 หนองตาดพิทยาคม 4 0 3 7 8 3 5 6 16
44 ตลาดโพธิ์พิทยาคม 3 6 4 13 13 13 7 8 33
45 กลันทาพิทยาคม 3 5 5 13 13 8 8 9 29
46 บ้านบุวิทยาสรรค์ 3 5 4 12 9 8 6 15 23
47 เหลืองพนาวิทยาคม 3 4 1 8 10 13 6 8 29
48 ละหานทรายวิทยา 3 3 1 7 10 7 9 10 26
49 พิมพ์รัฐประชาสรรค์ 3 2 5 10 17 8 14 11 39
50 บุญถึงวิทยานุสรณ์ 3 2 3 8 9 5 13 6 27
51 จตุราษฎร์พิทยาคม 3 2 2 7 8 6 4 6 18
52 ห้วยหินพิทยาคม 2 7 8 17 17 12 7 6 36
53 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 51 2 5 5 12 14 11 12 10 37
54 เทศบาล 2 (อิสาณธีรวิทยาคาร) 2 3 3 8 10 9 9 8 28
55 ทะเมนชัยพิทยาคม 2 3 0 5 5 7 2 11 14
56 ร่วมจิตต์วิทยา 2 2 4 8 12 11 5 6 28
57 มารดาวนารักษ์ 2 2 3 7 10 7 7 5 24
58 ลำดวนพิทยาคม 2 2 3 7 8 4 8 10 20
59 ตาจงพิทยาสรรค์ 2 2 1 5 8 2 5 7 15
60 ชุมแสงพิทยาคม 2 2 1 5 5 4 5 3 14
61 ทีโอเอวิทยา (เทศบาล 1) 2 1 3 6 6 6 5 7 17
62 สมเสม็ดวิทยา 2 0 3 5 4 2 4 2 10
63 ทุ่งแสงทองพิทยาคม 2 0 1 3 6 10 4 12 20
64 เมืองโพธิ์ชัยพิทยาคม 1 5 7 13 16 18 13 9 47
65 พลับพลาชัยพิทยาคม 1 4 4 9 6 9 10 9 25
66 สูงเนินพิทยาคม 1 3 3 7 5 6 7 6 18
67 ชำนิพิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 7 6 7 16 20
68 ปะคำพิทยาคม 1 2 3 6 5 4 2 6 11
69 ดงพลองพิทยาคม 1 2 2 5 8 7 10 10 25
70 วัดพระพุทธบาทเขากระโดง 1 1 1 3 5 5 4 5 14
71 มูลนิธิรุ่งนภาโนนดินแดง 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
72 อิสาณโกศลศึกษา 1 0 1 2 5 8 6 15 19
73 สวายจีกพิทยาคม 0 5 3 8 5 11 7 10 23
74 สามัคคีพิทยาคม 0 3 2 5 6 5 1 2 12
75 ไทยเจริญวิทยา 0 2 2 4 6 9 7 11 22
76 อนุบาลภรภัทร 0 2 0 2 1 2 7 2 10
77 ร่มเกล้า บุรีรัมย์ 0 1 7 8 11 6 6 7 23
78 นิภาศิริ 0 1 1 2 3 5 10 13 18
79 หนองขมารวิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 3 4 3 6 10
80 มัธยมพรสำราญ 0 0 4 4 2 7 8 9 17
81 อนุบาลศรทิพย์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 3 2
รวม 661 575 443 1,679 1,596 878 657 650 3,131