สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 32 (บุรีรัมย์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บุรีรัมย์พิทยาคม 58 20 10 88 83 14 7 4 104
2 ประโคนชัยพิทยาคม 56 22 5 83 70 12 7 5 89
3 นางรอง 48 38 7 93 88 17 6 4 111
4 ละหานทรายรัชดาภิเษก 30 30 14 74 61 27 12 8 100
5 จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัย บุรีรัมย์ 26 20 17 63 51 15 5 4 71
6 ลำปลายมาศ 26 15 8 49 45 7 2 7 54
7 หนองกี่พิทยาคม 24 15 16 55 52 25 11 8 88
8 กู่สวนแตงพิทยาคม 21 8 8 37 40 23 10 11 73
9 ห้วยราชพิทยาคม 20 14 16 50 44 13 8 7 65
10 กระสังพิทยาคม 19 27 11 57 44 20 12 7 76
11 บ้านกรวดวิทยาคาร 17 18 15 50 34 20 9 7 63
12 พุทไธสง 16 21 9 46 46 15 13 5 74
13 นางรองพิทยาคม 16 3 6 25 29 12 10 13 51
14 อุดมอักษรพิทยาคม 15 17 12 44 32 26 14 9 72
15 สตึก 14 14 10 38 33 21 12 10 66
16 นาโพธิ์พิทยาคม 14 13 13 40 37 22 14 8 73
17 รมย์บุรีพิทยาคมรัชมังคลาภิเษก 13 10 9 32 30 17 16 11 63
18 เมืองตลุงพิทยาสรรพ์ 13 5 10 28 26 17 12 5 55
19 คูเมืองวิทยาคม 12 12 5 29 29 11 15 7 55
20 โนนเจริญพิทยาคม 12 6 6 24 20 15 9 13 44
21 ภัทรบพิตร 10 17 7 34 27 19 21 10 67
22 พระครูพิทยาคม 10 10 14 34 40 16 7 12 63
23 ธารทองพิทยาคม 10 7 9 26 30 13 8 11 51
24 หนองหงส์พิทยาคม 10 6 6 22 21 14 8 12 43
25 บัวหลวงวิทยาคม 9 11 11 31 24 18 16 11 58
26 แสลงโทนพิทยาคม 9 11 5 25 20 15 6 5 41
27 เมืองแกพิทยาคม 7 10 9 26 29 11 5 12 45
28 สะแกพิทยาคม 7 6 3 16 16 6 9 7 31
29 ไพศาลพิทยาคม 7 6 3 16 14 9 7 10 30
30 แคนดงพิทยาคม 6 10 10 26 21 14 13 10 48
31 ตูมใหญ่วิทยา 6 7 7 20 17 15 11 9 43
32 เมืองแฝกพิทยาคม 6 1 4 11 10 6 6 0 22
33 สองห้องพิทยาคม 5 7 7 19 15 6 6 7 27
34 กนกศิลป์พิทยาคม 5 7 2 14 21 15 15 14 51
35 โนนสุวรรณพิทยาคม 5 5 6 16 23 12 8 10 43
36 กลันทาพิทยาคม 5 5 5 15 15 8 8 9 31
37 เทศบาล 1 (บุรีราษฎร์ดรุณวิทยา) 5 4 5 14 11 8 10 10 29
38 พนมรุ้ง 5 3 11 19 21 23 14 8 58
39 มารีย์อนุสรณ์ 4 10 4 18 16 13 8 5 37
40 อนุบาลกัลยาประสิทธิ์ 4 6 5 15 8 5 5 1 18
41 สิงหวิทยาคม 4 4 2 10 9 10 7 13 26
42 ถนนหักพิทยาคม 4 3 0 7 13 11 6 6 30
43 ร่อนทองพิทยาคม 4 3 0 7 8 2 3 9 13
44 หนองตาดพิทยาคม 4 0 3 7 8 3 5 6 16
45 ตลาดโพธิ์พิทยาคม 3 6 4 13 13 13 7 8 33
46 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 51 3 5 5 13 15 11 12 10 38
47 บ้านบุวิทยาสรรค์ 3 5 4 12 9 8 6 15 23
48 เหลืองพนาวิทยาคม 3 4 1 8 10 13 6 8 29
49 ละหานทรายวิทยา 3 3 1 7 10 7 9 10 26
50 พิมพ์รัฐประชาสรรค์ 3 2 5 10 17 8 14 11 39
51 บุญถึงวิทยานุสรณ์ 3 2 3 8 9 5 13 6 27
52 จตุราษฎร์พิทยาคม 3 2 2 7 8 6 4 6 18
53 ห้วยหินพิทยาคม 2 7 8 17 17 12 7 6 36
54 เทศบาล 2 (อิสาณธีรวิทยาคาร) 2 3 3 8 10 9 9 8 28
55 ชำนิพิทยาคม 2 3 1 6 8 6 7 16 21
56 ทะเมนชัยพิทยาคม 2 3 0 5 5 7 2 11 14
57 ร่วมจิตต์วิทยา 2 2 4 8 12 11 5 6 28
58 มารดาวนารักษ์ 2 2 3 7 10 7 7 5 24
59 ลำดวนพิทยาคม 2 2 3 7 8 4 8 10 20
60 ตาจงพิทยาสรรค์ 2 2 1 5 8 2 5 7 15
61 ชุมแสงพิทยาคม 2 2 1 5 5 4 5 3 14
62 ทีโอเอวิทยา (เทศบาล 1) 2 1 3 6 6 6 5 7 17
63 สมเสม็ดวิทยา 2 0 3 5 4 2 4 2 10
64 ทุ่งแสงทองพิทยาคม 2 0 1 3 6 10 4 12 20
65 เมืองโพธิ์ชัยพิทยาคม 1 5 7 13 16 18 13 9 47
66 สวายจีกพิทยาคม 1 5 3 9 6 11 7 10 24
67 พลับพลาชัยพิทยาคม 1 4 4 9 6 9 10 9 25
68 สูงเนินพิทยาคม 1 3 3 7 5 6 7 6 18
69 ปะคำพิทยาคม 1 2 3 6 5 4 2 6 11
70 ดงพลองพิทยาคม 1 2 2 5 8 7 10 10 25
71 วัดพระพุทธบาทเขากระโดง 1 1 1 3 5 5 4 5 14
72 มูลนิธิรุ่งนภาโนนดินแดง 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
73 อิสาณโกศลศึกษา 1 0 1 2 5 8 6 15 19
74 สามัคคีพิทยาคม 0 3 2 5 6 5 1 2 12
75 ไทยเจริญวิทยา 0 2 2 4 6 9 7 11 22
76 อนุบาลภรภัทร 0 2 0 2 1 2 7 2 10
77 ร่มเกล้า บุรีรัมย์ 0 1 7 8 11 6 6 7 23
78 นิภาศิริ 0 1 1 2 3 5 10 13 18
79 หนองขมารวิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 3 4 3 6 10
80 มัธยมพรสำราญ 0 0 4 4 2 7 8 9 17
81 อนุบาลศรทิพย์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 3 2
รวม 678 576 443 1,697 1,613 879 657 650 3,149