สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองปล้อง 30 10 5 4 45
2 สุนทรวัฒนา 28 1 0 2 29
3 บ้านลาดชุมพล 27 12 3 4 42
4 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 27 3 0 0 30
5 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 26 3 2 0 31
6 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 23 4 2 1 29
7 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 21 3 5 4 29
8 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 20 6 2 3 28
9 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 19 10 2 4 31
10 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 19 7 7 5 33
11 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 19 6 2 0 27
12 บ้านยางหวาย 19 4 1 2 24
13 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 18 5 7 1 30
14 บ้านแก้งยาว 18 3 2 4 23
15 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 17 11 3 5 31
16 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 17 6 4 4 27
17 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 17 5 7 6 29
18 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 16 10 6 5 32
19 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 16 8 3 2 27
20 บ้านนารี 16 6 1 1 23
21 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 15 8 5 3 28
22 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 15 6 1 3 22
23 บ้านท่าหินโงม 14 12 6 6 32
24 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 14 4 2 3 20
25 บ้านห้วยกนทา 13 6 2 2 21
26 บ้านชีลองใต้ 13 1 1 0 15
27 สาคริชวิทยา 13 0 0 0 13
28 บ้านคลองจันลา 12 5 0 0 17
29 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 12 4 2 3 18
30 บ้านกุดไผ่ 12 2 0 1 14
31 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 12 1 2 2 15
32 บ้านช่อระกา 11 7 2 1 20
33 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 11 6 4 0 21
34 บ้านห้วยหว้า 11 6 2 2 19
35 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 11 4 1 1 16
36 บ้านห้วยหัน 11 2 0 1 13
37 โนนสำราญวิทยา 11 2 0 1 13
38 บ้านหัวนาคำ 10 6 6 3 22
39 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 10 5 1 3 16
40 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 10 4 1 3 15
41 บ้านนาโจด 10 0 0 1 10
42 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 9 7 0 2 16
43 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 9 6 3 1 18
44 บ้านนาฝาย 9 4 2 5 15
45 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 9 4 1 0 14
46 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 9 2 1 2 12
47 บ้านหินกอง 9 0 1 0 10
48 บ้านโนนสะอาด 8 3 0 1 11
49 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 8 2 1 1 11
50 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 8 2 0 0 10
51 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 8 1 1 0 10
52 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 8 1 1 0 10
53 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 8 1 0 0 9
54 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 8 0 4 1 12
55 บ้านชีลองกลาง 8 0 1 0 9
56 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 7 6 3 0 16
57 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 7 6 1 2 14
58 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 7 4 0 0 11
59 บ้านหนองอ้อ 7 3 3 1 13
60 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 7 3 2 1 12
61 บ้านบ่อทอง 7 3 0 1 10
62 บ้านวังโพน 7 2 1 0 10
63 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 7 1 3 1 11
64 บ้านซับม่วง 7 1 0 0 8
65 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 7 0 1 0 8
66 บ้านซับชมภู 7 0 0 1 7
67 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กดี 2 7 0 0 0 7
68 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 6 5 0 2 11
69 บ้านกุดหูลิง 6 4 1 0 11
70 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 6 3 4 0 13
71 บ้านหนองหอย 6 3 0 0 9
72 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 6 2 3 4 11
73 คุรุประชานุกูล 6 2 2 0 10
74 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 6 2 1 1 9
75 บ้านเจาทอง 6 2 0 1 8
76 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 6 2 0 0 8
77 บ้านนางแดด 6 1 1 0 8
78 บ้านหนองสะแก 6 1 0 0 7
79 บ้านหินลาด 6 1 0 0 7
80 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 6 1 0 0 7
81 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 6 0 0 1 6
82 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 5 7 0 1 12
83 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 5 6 1 1 12
84 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 5 4 2 1 11
85 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 5 3 0 1 8
86 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 5 3 0 0 8
87 บ้านนาเจริญ 5 2 1 1 8
88 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 5 2 0 2 7
89 บ้านวังตะกู 5 2 0 0 7
90 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 5 2 0 0 7
91 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 5 2 0 0 7
92 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 5 1 2 2 8
93 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 5 1 0 1 6
94 บ้านโสกรัง 5 0 0 1 5
95 ท่าแกวิทยากร 5 0 0 0 5
96 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 5 0 0 0 5
97 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 4 4 1 0 9
98 บ้านโนนเปลือย 4 3 0 0 7
99 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 4 2 4 1 10
100 บ้านโนนม่วง 4 2 1 1 7
101 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 4 2 0 0 6
102 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 1 4 0 9
103 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 4 1 2 1 7
104 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 4 1 1 1 6
105 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 4 1 1 0 6
106 บ้านโนนลาน 4 1 1 0 6
107 บ้านกุดละลม 4 1 0 1 5
108 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
109 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 4 0 3 1 7
110 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 4 0 1 1 5
111 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 4 0 1 0 5
112 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 4 0 1 0 5
113 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 4 0 1 0 5
114 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 4 0 0 1 4
115 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 0 0 1 4
116 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
117 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 3 4 2 4 9
118 บ้านนาอุดม 3 3 1 0 7
119 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 3 3 0 0 6
120 บ้านโคกสง่า 3 2 4 0 9
121 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 3 2 1 0 6
122 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 3 2 0 2 5
123 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 3 2 0 0 5
124 บ้านห้วยน้ำคำ 3 1 1 0 5
125 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 3 1 1 0 5
126 บ้านสำราญ 3 1 1 0 5
127 สหประชาสรร 3 1 0 3 4
128 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 3 1 0 0 4
129 ราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 0 4
130 วัดพุทโธวาท 3 0 1 1 4
131 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 3 0 1 0 4
132 เทศบาล 4 3 0 0 0 3
133 บ้านนางเม้ง 3 0 0 0 3
134 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 3 0 0 0 3
135 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 3 0 0 0 3
136 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 2 6 1 1 9
137 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 2 4 2 2 8
138 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 2 4 1 1 7
139 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 2 3 1 1 6
140 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 2 2 4 1 8
141 โพนทองพิทยา 2 2 1 1 5
142 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 2 2 1 0 5
143 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 2 2 0 0 4
144 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 2 2 0 0 4
145 บ้านลาดใต้ 2 1 1 0 4
146 บ้านหนองขาม (ทองงามวิทยา) 2 1 0 2 3
147 บ้านเจาเหนือ 2 1 0 1 3
148 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 2 1 0 1 3
149 บ้านฝาย 2 1 0 0 3
150 บ้านลาดเหนือ 2 1 0 0 3
151 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 2 0 2 0 4
152 บ้านท่าข่อย 2 0 1 0 3
153 บ้านกุดยาง 2 0 0 1 2
154 บ้านกุดเวียน 2 0 0 1 2
155 บ้านคร้อห้วยชัน (แย้มมงคลสินธุ์) 2 0 0 1 2
156 บ้านนามน 2 0 0 1 2
157 บ้านหนองกุงบำรุง 2 0 0 0 2
158 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 2 0 0 0 2
159 บ้านวังกุ่ม 2 0 0 0 2
160 บ้านสัมพันธ์ 2 0 0 0 2
161 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 2 0 0 0 2
162 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 2 0 0 0 2
163 บ้านกุดฉนวน 2 0 0 0 2
164 บ้านลำชี 2 0 0 0 2
165 บ้านสงแคน 2 0 0 0 2
166 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
167 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
168 บ้านห้วยม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
169 บ้านโพธิ์ใหญ่ 2 0 0 0 2
170 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 1 4 0 2 5
171 บ้านโนนเหม่า 1 3 2 1 6
172 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 1 2 2 2 5
173 บ้านนาวัง 1 2 2 0 5
174 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 1 2 0 0 3
175 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 1 2 0 0 3
176 บ้านโนนถาวร 1 2 0 0 3
177 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 1 2 0 0 3
178 บ้านขวาน้อย 1 1 1 1 3
179 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 1 1 1 0 3
180 บ้านซับสีทอง 1 1 1 0 3
181 บ้านผือวิทยายน 1 1 1 0 3
182 บ้านนาฮี 1 1 0 2 2
183 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 1 1 0 1 2
184 บ้านห้วยหนองจันทิ 1 1 0 1 2
185 บ้านคลองเจริญ 1 1 0 1 2
186 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
187 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 1 1 0 0 2
188 ดงบังราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 1 0 0 2
189 บ้านดอนหัน 1 1 0 0 2
190 บ้านต้อน 1 1 0 0 2
191 บ้านห้วยยาง 1 1 0 0 2
192 บ้านห้วยร่วม 1 0 2 0 3
193 บ้านซับรวงไทร 1 0 1 0 2
194 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 1 0 1 0 2
195 บ้านโปร่งคลอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 1
196 บ้านป่ายาง 1 0 0 0 1
197 บ้านวังปลาฝา 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 1 0 0 0 1
200 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 0 1
201 บ้านหนองโสมง 1 0 0 0 1
202 กุดเวียนวิทย์ผดุง 1 0 0 0 1
203 บ้านวังกำแพง 1 0 0 0 1
204 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 1 0 0 0 1
205 บ้านสามแยกดงสวรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
206 บ้านห้วยข่าเฒ่า 1 0 0 0 1
207 บ้านโนนกอก 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านโนนแต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 0 0 1
209 สระไข่น้ำขุนีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
210 อนุบาลหลวงภักดี 1 0 0 0 1
211 โนนหว้านไพล 1 0 0 0 1
212 โนนเขวาประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 1 0 0 0 1
213 โนนโพธิ์บะก่ามวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
214 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
215 โนนหญ้าคาหนองสระพิทยาคม 0 2 1 0 3
216 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 2 0 1 2
217 บ้านซับปลากั้ง 0 1 0 1 1
218 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 1 0 1 1
219 กะพี้ดอนขวางวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
220 บ้านหนองฉิม 0 1 0 0 1
221 บ้านโนนขี้ตุ่น 0 1 0 0 1
222 บ้านโนนตาด 0 1 0 0 1
223 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 1 0 0 1
224 ห้วยไร่วิทยานุกูล 0 1 0 0 1
225 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 3 1 3
226 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 2 0 2
227 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 1 1 1
228 บ้านตาดโตน (คุรุประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 1 0 1
229 บ้านภูนกเขียน 0 0 1 0 1
230 บ้านหนองไฮใต้ 0 0 0 1 0
231 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 1 0
232 บ้านโนนหว้านไพล (คุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,275 462 223 190 2,150