สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 30 3 0 0 33
2 บ้านหนองปล้อง 28 10 4 4 42
3 บ้านลาดชุมพล 25 12 3 4 40
4 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 24 3 2 0 29
5 สุนทรวัฒนา 23 1 0 2 24
6 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 22 4 2 1 28
7 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 19 6 2 3 27
8 บ้านยางหวาย 19 4 1 2 24
9 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 18 11 3 5 32
10 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 17 5 3 4 25
11 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 17 3 4 4 24
12 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 16 6 6 3 28
13 บ้านนารี 16 6 1 1 23
14 บ้านแก้งยาว 16 3 2 4 21
15 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 15 6 2 4 23
16 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 15 6 1 3 22
17 บ้านท่าหินโงม 14 12 6 6 32
18 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 14 8 4 3 26
19 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 14 5 7 5 26
20 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 14 5 2 0 21
21 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 14 4 2 3 20
22 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 13 8 3 2 24
23 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 13 7 6 5 26
24 บ้านห้วยกนทา 13 6 2 2 21
25 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 13 4 6 1 23
26 บ้านชีลองใต้ 13 1 1 0 15
27 สาคริชวิทยา 13 0 0 0 13
28 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 11 6 4 0 21
29 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 11 4 2 3 17
30 บ้านคลองจันลา 11 4 0 0 15
31 โนนสำราญวิทยา 11 2 0 1 13
32 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 11 0 2 2 13
33 บ้านหัวนาคำ 10 6 6 3 22
34 บ้านห้วยหว้า 9 6 2 2 17
35 บ้านช่อระกา 9 6 2 1 17
36 บ้านนาฝาย 9 4 2 5 15
37 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 9 4 1 0 14
38 บ้านห้วยหัน 9 2 0 1 11
39 บ้านหินกอง 9 0 1 0 10
40 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 8 7 0 2 15
41 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 8 6 3 1 17
42 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 8 4 1 2 13
43 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 8 4 0 0 12
44 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 8 3 0 1 11
45 บ้านโนนสะอาด 8 3 0 1 11
46 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 8 3 0 1 11
47 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 8 2 1 1 11
48 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 8 1 1 0 10
49 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 8 1 0 0 9
50 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 8 0 4 1 12
51 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 8 0 1 0 9
52 บ้านชีลองกลาง 8 0 1 0 9
53 บ้านหนองอ้อ 7 3 3 1 13
54 บ้านบ่อทอง 7 3 0 1 10
55 บ้านกุดไผ่ 7 1 0 1 8
56 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กดี 2 7 0 0 0 7
57 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 7 0 0 0 7
58 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 6 6 3 0 15
59 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 6 5 0 2 11
60 บ้านกุดหูลิง 6 4 1 0 11
61 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 6 3 3 0 12
62 บ้านหนองหอย 6 3 0 0 9
63 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 6 2 3 4 11
64 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 6 2 0 0 8
65 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 6 1 1 2 8
66 บ้านนางแดด 6 1 1 0 8
67 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 6 1 1 0 8
68 บ้านหนองสะแก 6 1 0 0 7
69 บ้านหินลาด 6 1 0 0 7
70 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 6 1 0 0 7
71 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 6 0 0 1 6
72 บ้านซับชมภู 6 0 0 0 6
73 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 5 7 0 1 12
74 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 5 5 1 1 11
75 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 5 3 2 1 10
76 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 5 3 0 1 8
77 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 5 3 0 0 8
78 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 5 2 1 0 8
79 บ้านเจาทอง 5 2 0 1 7
80 บ้านวังตะกู 5 2 0 0 7
81 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 5 2 0 0 7
82 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 5 2 0 0 7
83 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 5 1 2 2 8
84 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 5 1 1 1 7
85 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 5 1 0 1 6
86 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 5 1 0 0 6
87 บ้านซับม่วง 5 1 0 0 6
88 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 5 0 1 0 6
89 บ้านนาโจด 5 0 0 1 5
90 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 5 0 0 0 5
91 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 4 6 1 0 11
92 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 4 4 1 0 9
93 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 4 3 2 1 9
94 บ้านโนนเปลือย 4 3 0 0 7
95 บ้านโนนม่วง 4 2 1 1 7
96 บ้านนาเจริญ 4 2 1 1 7
97 บ้านวังโพน 4 2 1 0 7
98 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 4 2 0 0 6
99 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 1 4 0 9
100 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 4 1 2 1 7
101 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 4 1 2 1 7
102 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 4 1 1 0 6
103 บ้านโนนลาน 4 1 1 0 6
104 บ้านกุดละลม 4 1 0 1 5
105 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 4 0 1 1 5
106 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 0 0 1 4
107 บ้านวังปลาฝา 4 0 0 0 4
108 ท่าแกวิทยากร 4 0 0 0 4
109 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
110 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 3 4 2 4 9
111 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 3 3 0 0 6
112 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 3 2 1 0 6
113 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 3 2 0 2 5
114 บ้านห้วยน้ำคำ 3 1 1 0 5
115 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 3 1 1 0 5
116 บ้านสำราญ 3 1 1 0 5
117 สหประชาสรร 3 1 0 3 4
118 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 3 1 0 0 4
119 ราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 0 4
120 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 3 0 2 1 5
121 วัดพุทโธวาท 3 0 1 1 4
122 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 3 0 1 0 4
123 บ้านโสกรัง 3 0 0 1 3
124 เทศบาล 4 3 0 0 0 3
125 บ้านนางเม้ง 3 0 0 0 3
126 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 3 0 0 0 3
127 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 3 0 0 0 3
128 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 2 6 1 1 9
129 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 2 4 1 1 7
130 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 2 2 4 1 8
131 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 2 2 3 1 7
132 โพนทองพิทยา 2 2 1 1 5
133 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 2 2 1 0 5
134 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 2 2 0 2 4
135 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 2 2 0 1 4
136 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 2 2 0 0 4
137 คุรุประชานุกูล 2 2 0 0 4
138 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 2 2 0 0 4
139 บ้านหนองขาม (ทองงามวิทยา) 2 1 0 2 3
140 บ้านเจาเหนือ 2 1 0 1 3
141 บ้านฝาย 2 1 0 0 3
142 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 2 1 0 0 3
143 บ้านลาดเหนือ 2 1 0 0 3
144 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 2 0 2 0 4
145 บ้านท่าข่อย 2 0 1 0 3
146 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 2 0 1 0 3
147 บ้านกุดเวียน 2 0 0 1 2
148 บ้านคร้อห้วยชัน (แย้มมงคลสินธุ์) 2 0 0 1 2
149 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 2 0 0 0 2
150 บ้านวังกุ่ม 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านสัมพันธ์ 2 0 0 0 2
152 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 2 0 0 0 2
153 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 2 0 0 0 2
154 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
155 บ้านกุดฉนวน 2 0 0 0 2
156 บ้านลำชี 2 0 0 0 2
157 บ้านสงแคน 2 0 0 0 2
158 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
159 บ้านห้วยม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
160 บ้านโพธิ์ใหญ่ 2 0 0 0 2
161 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 1 3 1 1 5
162 บ้านนาอุดม 1 3 1 0 5
163 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 1 3 0 1 4
164 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 1 2 2 2 5
165 บ้านนาวัง 1 2 2 0 5
166 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 1 2 0 0 3
167 บ้านโนนถาวร 1 2 0 0 3
168 บ้านโนนเหม่า 1 2 0 0 3
169 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 1 2 0 0 3
170 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 1 1 1 0 3
171 บ้านซับสีทอง 1 1 1 0 3
172 บ้านผือวิทยายน 1 1 1 0 3
173 บ้านนาฮี 1 1 0 2 2
174 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 1 1 0 1 2
175 บ้านห้วยหนองจันทิ 1 1 0 1 2
176 บ้านคลองเจริญ 1 1 0 1 2
177 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 1 1 0 1 2
178 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
179 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 1 1 0 0 2
180 ดงบังราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 1 0 0 2
181 บ้านดอนหัน 1 1 0 0 2
182 บ้านต้อน 1 1 0 0 2
183 บ้านห้วยยาง 1 1 0 0 2
184 บ้านโคกสง่า 1 1 0 0 2
185 บ้านห้วยร่วม 1 0 2 0 3
186 บ้านซับรวงไทร 1 0 1 0 2
187 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 1 0 1 0 2
188 บ้านโปร่งคลอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 1
189 บ้านกุดยาง 1 0 0 1 1
190 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 0 1
191 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 0 1
192 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
193 กุดเวียนวิทย์ผดุง 1 0 0 0 1
194 บ้านขี้เหล็กใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
195 บ้านวังกำแพง 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 1 0 0 0 1
197 บ้านสามแยกดงสวรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านห้วยข่าเฒ่า 1 0 0 0 1
200 บ้านโนนกอก 1 0 0 0 1
201 บ้านโนนแต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 0 0 1
202 สระไข่น้ำขุนีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
203 อนุบาลหลวงภักดี 1 0 0 0 1
204 โนนหว้านไพล 1 0 0 0 1
205 โนนเขวาประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 1 0 0 0 1
206 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
207 โนนหญ้าคาหนองสระพิทยาคม 0 2 1 0 3
208 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 2 0 1 2
209 บ้านซับปลากั้ง 0 1 0 1 1
210 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 1 0 1 1
211 บ้านลาดใต้ 0 1 0 0 1
212 บ้านหนองฉิม 0 1 0 0 1
213 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 0 1 0 0 1
214 บ้านโนนขี้ตุ่น 0 1 0 0 1
215 บ้านโนนตาด 0 1 0 0 1
216 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 1 0 0 1
217 ห้วยไร่วิทยานุกูล 0 1 0 0 1
218 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 3 0 3
219 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 2 0 2
220 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 1 1 1
221 บ้านขวาน้อย 0 0 1 0 1
222 บ้านตาดโตน (คุรุประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 1 0 1
223 บ้านภูนกเขียน 0 0 1 0 1
224 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
225 บ้านนามน 0 0 0 1 0
226 บ้านหนองไฮใต้ 0 0 0 1 0
227 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 1 0
228 บ้านโนนหว้านไพล (คุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,148 430 200 174 1,952