สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สุนทรวัฒนา 14 6 4 24 28 1 0 2 29
2 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 14 6 3 23 30 3 0 0 33
3 บ้านหนองปล้อง 10 4 4 18 30 10 5 4 45
4 สาคริชวิทยา 8 3 1 12 13 0 0 0 13
5 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 8 2 4 14 26 3 2 0 31
6 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 7 1 4 12 16 8 3 2 27
7 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 6 8 1 15 21 3 5 4 29
8 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 6 6 3 15 19 6 2 0 27
9 บ้านลาดชุมพล 4 3 3 10 27 12 3 4 42
10 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 4 3 3 10 20 6 2 3 28
11 บ้านแก้งยาว 4 3 1 8 18 3 2 4 23
12 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 4 2 5 11 17 6 4 4 27
13 บ้านห้วยหัน 4 2 1 7 11 2 0 1 13
14 โนนสำราญวิทยา 4 1 1 6 11 2 0 1 13
15 บ้านนาโจด 4 1 0 5 10 0 0 1 10
16 อนุบาลบ้านเด็กดี 2 4 1 0 5 7 0 0 0 7
17 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 4 1 0 5 6 0 0 1 6
18 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 4 0 0 4 5 2 0 2 7
19 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 3 7 4 14 23 4 2 1 29
20 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 3 4 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
21 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 3 3 5 11 15 6 1 3 22
22 บ้านยางหวาย 3 3 3 9 19 4 1 2 24
23 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 3 3 0 6 16 10 6 5 32
24 บ้านช่อระกา 3 2 1 6 11 7 2 1 20
25 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 3 1 2 6 14 4 2 3 20
26 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 3 1 2 6 12 4 2 3 18
27 บ้านหนองอ้อ 3 1 1 5 7 3 3 1 13
28 บ้านวังปลาฝา 3 1 1 5 5 0 0 0 5
29 บ้านนารี 3 0 5 8 16 6 1 1 23
30 บ้านกุดไผ่ 3 0 5 8 12 2 0 1 14
31 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 3 0 3 6 9 7 0 2 16
32 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 3 0 2 5 8 2 0 0 10
33 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 2 6 3 11 17 5 7 6 29
34 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 2 4 2 8 10 5 1 3 16
35 บ้านห้วยกนทา 2 3 3 8 13 6 2 2 21
36 บ้านท่าหินโงม 2 3 2 7 14 12 6 6 32
37 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 2 3 2 7 12 1 2 2 15
38 บ้านชีลองใต้ 2 3 0 5 13 1 1 0 15
39 บ้านนาฝาย 2 2 2 6 9 4 2 5 15
40 บ้านนางแดด 2 2 2 6 9 1 1 0 11
41 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 2 2 0 4 8 1 1 0 10
42 บ้านโนนเปลือย 2 2 0 4 4 3 0 0 7
43 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 2 1 2 5 10 4 1 3 15
44 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 2 1 2 5 9 2 1 2 12
45 บ้านวังโพน 2 1 1 4 7 2 1 0 10
46 บ้านซับชมภู 2 1 1 4 7 0 0 1 7
47 บ้านโสกรัง 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 1 5
48 บ้านห้วยน้ำคำ 2 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 5
49 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 2 0 1 3 8 4 0 0 12
50 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 2 0 1 3 8 1 0 0 9
51 บ้านซับม่วง 2 0 1 3 7 1 0 0 8
52 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 2 0 1 3 5 1 1 1 7
53 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
54 คุรุประชานุกูล 2 0 0 2 6 2 2 0 10
55 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 5
56 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 1 6 7 14 19 10 2 4 31
57 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 1 5 2 8 18 11 3 5 32
58 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 1 4 3 8 19 7 7 5 33
59 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 1 4 3 8 15 8 5 3 28
60 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 1 2 3 6 18 5 7 1 30
61 บ้านโนนสะอาด 1 2 2 5 8 3 0 1 11
62 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 1 2 0 3 7 3 2 1 12
63 บ้านนาเจริญ 1 2 0 3 5 2 1 1 8
64 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 1 1 3 5 8 0 1 0 9
65 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 1 1 3 5 7 6 1 2 14
66 ท่าแกวิทยากร 1 1 3 5 5 0 0 0 5
67 บ้านหัวนาคำ 1 1 2 4 10 6 6 3 22
68 บ้านหนองสะแก 1 1 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
69 บ้านวังตะกู 1 1 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
70 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 1 1 0 2 9 4 1 0 14
71 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 1 0 2 4 2 4 1 10
72 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
73 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 1 1 0 2 2 6 1 1 9
74 บ้านท่าข่อย 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
75 บ้านหนองกุงบำรุง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
76 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
77 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 1 0 3 4 11 6 4 0 21
78 บ้านห้วยหว้า 1 0 2 3 11 6 2 2 19
79 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 1 0 1 2 6 5 0 2 11
80 เทศบาล 4 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 1 0 0 1 6 2 3 4 11
82 บ้านหินลาด 1 0 0 1 6 1 0 0 7
83 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
84 บ้านโนนม่วง 1 0 0 1 4 2 1 1 7
85 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
86 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
87 บ้านกุดยาง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
88 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
89 บ้านวังกุ่ม 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
90 บ้านสัมพันธ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
92 บ้านโปร่งคลอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
93 บ้านป่ายาง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
96 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
97 บ้านคลองจันลา 0 3 1 4 12 5 0 0 17
98 บ้านบ่อทอง 0 2 2 4 7 3 0 1 10
99 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 0 2 1 3 8 2 1 1 11
100 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 0 2 1 3 8 1 1 0 10
101 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 0 2 1 3 5 4 2 1 11
102 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 0 2 1 3 4 0 1 1 5
103 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 2 1 3 4 0 0 1 4
104 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 0 2 0 2 4 1 2 1 7
105 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 0 2 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
106 บ้านนางเม้ง 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
107 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 0 1 1 2 11 4 1 1 16
108 บ้านหินกอง 0 1 1 2 9 0 1 0 10
109 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 0 1 1 2 8 0 4 1 12
110 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 0 1 1 2 6 2 0 0 8
111 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 0 1 1 2 5 7 0 1 12
112 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 0 1 1 2 5 6 1 1 12
113 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 0 1 1 2 5 3 0 0 8
114 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 0 1 1 2 5 2 0 0 7
115 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
116 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
117 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
118 บ้านชีลองกลาง 0 1 0 1 8 0 1 0 9
119 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 7 6 3 0 16
120 บ้านกุดหูลิง 0 1 0 1 6 4 1 0 11
121 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 0 1 0 1 6 2 1 1 9
122 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 0 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 7
123 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 4 1 4 0 9
124 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 1 0 1 4 0 3 1 7
125 บ้านโคกสง่า 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 0 9
126 บ้านสำราญ 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
127 สหประชาสรร 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 3 4
128 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
129 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
130 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 8
131 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 6
132 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
133 บ้านเจาเหนือ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
134 บ้านฝาย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
135 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
136 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
137 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
138 บ้านหนองโสมง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
139 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 0 0 2 2 7 1 3 1 11
140 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 0 0 2 2 6 3 4 0 13
141 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 5
142 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 1 1 9 6 3 1 18
143 บ้านเจาทอง 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 1 8
144 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 0 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 7
145 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 0 0 1 1 5 3 0 1 8
146 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 0 7
147 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 5 1 2 2 8
148 บ้านห้วยหนองจันทิ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
149 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
150 บ้านซับปลากั้ง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
151 กะพี้ดอนขวางวิทยา 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านหนองหอย 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 9
153 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 6
154 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 0 9
155 บ้านโนนลาน 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
156 บ้านกุดละลม 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 5
157 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 4
158 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 4 9
159 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
160 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
161 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 5
162 ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
163 วัดพุทโธวาท 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 4
164 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
165 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
166 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 7
167 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 1 8
168 โพนทองพิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
169 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
170 บ้านลาดใต้ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
171 บ้านหนองขาม (ทองงามวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
172 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
173 บ้านลาดเหนือ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
174 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
175 บ้านกุดเวียน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
176 บ้านคร้อห้วยชัน (แย้มมงคลสินธุ์) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
177 บ้านนามน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
178 บ้านกุดฉนวน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
179 บ้านลำชี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
180 บ้านสงแคน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
181 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
182 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
183 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
184 บ้านโพธิ์ใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
185 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 5
186 บ้านโนนเหม่า 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 6
187 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 5
188 บ้านนาวัง 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
189 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
190 บ้านโนนถาวร 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
191 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
192 บ้านขวาน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
193 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
194 บ้านซับสีทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
195 บ้านผือวิทยายน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
196 บ้านนาฮี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
197 บ้านคลองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
198 ดงบังราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านดอนหัน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
200 บ้านต้อน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
201 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
202 บ้านห้วยร่วม 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
203 บ้านซับรวงไทร 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
204 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
205 บ้านขี้เหล็กใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
206 กุดเวียนวิทย์ผดุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
207 บ้านวังกำแพง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
208 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านสามแยกดงสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
210 บ้านห้วยข่าเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านโนนกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านโนนแต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
213 สระไข่น้ำขุนีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
214 อนุบาลหลวงภักดี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
215 โนนหว้านไพล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
216 โนนเขวาประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 โนนโพธิ์บะก่ามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
218 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
219 โนนหญ้าคาหนองสระพิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
220 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
221 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
222 ห้วยไร่วิทยานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
223 บ้านหนองฉิม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
224 บ้านโนนขี้ตุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
225 บ้านโนนตาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
226 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
227 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
228 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
229 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
230 บ้านตาดโตน (คุรุประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
231 บ้านภูนกเขียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
232 บ้านหนองไฮใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
233 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
234 บ้านโนนหว้านไพล (คุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
235 เทศบาล 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 242 208 174 624 1,299 462 223 190 1,984