สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลชุลีพร 20 7 4 0 31
2 หนองกุงศรีวิทยาคม 19 3 3 1 25
3 นาเชือกวิทยาสรรพ์ 15 6 3 1 24
4 หนองแวงประชาสรรพ์ 15 1 2 0 18
5 ปอแดงวิทยา 15 1 0 1 16
6 ชุมชนสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 14 2 2 0 18
7 ยางคำวิทยา 13 2 1 1 16
8 ชุมชนหนองหินวิทยาคาร 12 5 3 1 20
9 พินิจราษฎร์บำรุง 12 3 1 4 16
10 คำเหมือดแก้วบำเพ็ญวิทยา 12 2 2 0 16
11 หนองสวงวิทยาคม 12 2 2 0 16
12 รวมบัณฑิตศึกษา 12 2 0 0 14
13 นาค้อวิทยาคม 11 4 0 3 15
14 ดงบังวิทยา 11 2 1 2 14
15 ยางอู้มวิทยาคาร 11 2 0 0 13
16 ท่าคันโทวิทยายน 11 0 2 2 13
17 บ้านหนองแวงบ่อแก้ว 11 0 0 0 11
18 บ้านหนองแซง 10 5 1 1 16
19 โคกคำวิทยา 10 3 0 0 13
20 อนุบาลธษพลศึกษา 10 2 2 2 14
21 สร้างมิ่งประสิทธิ์ผล 10 0 0 0 10
22 โคกค่ายโคกใหญ่วิทยา 9 1 2 3 12
23 กุดฆ้องชัยวิทยา 9 0 0 0 9
24 วังยางวิทยาคาร 8 5 2 0 15
25 ขอนแก่นวิทยาเสริม 8 5 0 0 13
26 บ้านสาวิทยาสรรพ์ 8 1 0 0 9
27 คำไฮวิทยา 8 0 2 1 10
28 โคกเครือวิทยา 8 0 1 1 9
29 อนุบาลพรวิรุฬห์ 7 3 0 1 10
30 หมองมันปลาวิทยา 7 2 0 3 9
31 ดงสมบูรณ์ประชารัฐ 7 1 0 0 8
32 นาดีหลุมข้าววิทยา 7 0 0 0 7
33 โคกประสิทธิ์วิทยา 6 6 5 1 17
34 เพชรผ่องพันธุ์วิทยา 6 5 1 1 12
35 ธนาศิริวัฒนศึกษา 6 3 1 2 10
36 บ้านทรายทองวิทยาคม 6 3 0 0 9
37 บ้านเสียววิทยาสรรพ์ 6 3 0 0 9
38 ชุมชนกุงเก่าราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์ 6 2 1 1 9
39 เชียงสาศิลปสถาน 6 2 1 1 9
40 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 6 2 0 0 8
41 บ้านชัยศรี 6 2 0 0 8
42 ห้วยมะทอโคกล่ามวิทยา 6 1 1 0 8
43 บ้านโนนอำนวย 6 1 0 0 7
44 สายปัญญาสมาคม 6 1 0 0 7
45 รุ่งรัศมีเดชาวิทย์ 6 1 0 0 7
46 ห้วยเม็กราษฎร์นุกูล 6 0 0 0 6
47 อนุบาลพรประดิษฐ์ 5 3 0 2 8
48 โนนสะอาดราษฎร์อำนวย 5 2 1 2 8
49 เพิ่มพูนวิทยาคม 5 2 0 0 7
50 ชุมชนสะอาดผดุงศิลป์ 5 1 2 0 8
51 ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
52 หัวนาคำจรูญศิลป์ 5 1 0 0 6
53 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแดง 5 0 2 0 7
54 ชุมชนบ้านตูมวิทยาคาร 5 0 0 0 5
55 คำขามวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
56 นาแกราษฎร์อำนวย 4 3 0 0 7
57 หนองบัวคุรุรัฐประชาสรรพ์ 4 2 0 1 6
58 ชุมชนกุดโดนวิทยาคม 4 2 0 1 6
59 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 4 1 0 1 5
60 สะอาดนาดีศิลาวิทย์ 4 0 1 1 5
61 หนองกุงราษฎร์วิทยา 4 0 1 0 5
62 โคกศรีวิทยายน 4 0 0 0 4
63 หนองโนวิทยาคม 4 0 0 0 4
64 โนนเขวาเหล่าใหญ่ราษฎร์ส่งเสริม 4 0 0 0 4
65 ดอนแคนโนนเปลือยวิทยา 3 5 0 2 8
66 ฮ่องฮีวิทยา 3 3 1 2 7
67 บ้านแกวิทยาคม 3 2 3 1 8
68 ชุมชนดอนม่วงงาม 3 2 1 1 6
69 ดอนยานางศึกษา 3 1 2 0 6
70 หนองแข้วิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
71 กุดจิกวิทยาคาร 3 1 1 0 5
72 บ้านหนองเสือ 3 1 0 0 4
73 นาบงวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
74 จินดาสินธวานนท์ 3 0 1 1 4
75 โพนสิมอนุเคราะห์ 3 0 1 0 4
76 คำไฮวิทยา(หนองกุงศรี 1) 3 0 1 0 4
77 โนนสูงวิทยา 3 0 0 1 3
78 หนองบัววิทยาเสริม 3 0 0 1 3
79 หนองอิเฒ่าวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
80 ดอนขีวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านหาดทรายมูล 3 0 0 0 3
82 ไทรทองวิทยาคาร 3 0 0 0 3
83 หนองโนวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
84 โนนศิลาสว่างวิทย์ 3 0 0 0 3
85 หนองปะโอประชาอุทิศ 3 0 0 0 3
86 ห้วยยางดงวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
87 ห้วยเตยวิทยา 2 2 1 1 5
88 ธนพรวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านหนองขาม 2 1 0 0 3
90 ดงบังอำนวยวิทย์ 2 1 0 0 3
91 โนนชัยประชาสรรค์ 2 1 0 0 3
92 โคกกลางเหนือพิทยาสรรพ์ 2 0 1 1 3
93 สำราญ-ประภาศรี 2 0 1 0 3
94 หนองเม็กวิทยา 2 0 0 1 2
95 โนนแดงราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์ 2 0 0 1 2
96 ชุมชนดอนยูงวิทยายน 2 0 0 0 2
97 ไชยศรีเรืองวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านดงน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
99 สว่างกิจวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
100 หนองไม้พลวงวิทยาคม 2 0 0 0 2
101 หนองแฝกหนองหว้าวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านเกิ้ง (สลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์-170) 2 0 0 0 2
103 ลาดสระบัวหนองลุมพุกวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
104 ท่อนสังข์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
105 โพธิ์ศรีโปร่งแควิทยาเสริม 2 0 0 0 2
106 อนุบาลอุดมพร 2 0 0 0 2
107 บ้านหนองตอกแป้นวิทยา 1 2 1 0 4
108 ไชยวารวิทยาคม 1 2 0 0 3
109 นางามแก่นลำดวนวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
110 โนนเตาไหหนองแก 1 2 0 0 3
111 สร้างแก้วรัฐราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 2 0 4
112 หนองแวงม่วง 1 1 1 2 3
113 บ้านคำแมดพิทยาสรรพ์ 1 1 0 1 2
114 เหล่ากลางร่วมวงศ์วิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
115 บ้านหนองแสง 1 1 0 0 2
116 หนองใหญ่วิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
117 บ้านโคกศรี 1 1 0 0 2
118 นาอวนวิทยาสิทธิ์ 1 1 0 0 2
119 หนองกาวคุรุราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 0 0 2
120 จรชนะศึกษา 1 0 1 2 2
121 คำโองวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
122 หน่อคำประชานุเคราะห์ 1 0 1 0 2
123 ศูนย์เครือข่ายพัฒนาคุณภาพขนาดเล็ก ชมค.(ร.ร.บ้านชัยศรีสุข,ร.ร.มิตรมวลชน5ฯและ ร.ร.คำบอนวิทยาสรรพ์) 1 0 1 0 2
124 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 0 0 1 1
125 ภูฮังวิทยาคาร 1 0 0 0 1
126 หัวงัววิทยาคาร 1 0 0 0 1
127 โคกเจริญวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
128 เสริมเสาเล้าวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
129 ดงสวรรค์อุดมมิตร 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านเว่อวิทยานุกูล 1 0 0 0 1
131 วัดบ้านดอนกลาง 1 0 0 0 1
132 คำใหญ่วิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
133 นากุงวิทยาเสริม 1 0 0 0 1
134 นาสีนวลอุดมเวศม์ 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์วิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
136 สระแก้ววิทยานุกูล 1 0 0 0 1
137 หนองบัวหน่วยอำนวยวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
138 หนองแสงวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
139 อุ่มเม่าวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
140 ท่าแห่วิทยาคม 0 3 0 1 3
141 บัวสะอาดส่งเสริม 0 1 0 1 1
142 คุรุชนประสิทธิ์ศิลป์ 0 1 0 0 1
143 ขมิ้นพัฒนวิทย์ 0 1 0 0 1
144 นาตาลวิทยาคม 0 1 0 0 1
145 บุญยาทัตพลประสิทธิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านแสนสุข 0 1 0 0 1
147 อนุบาลรวมบัณฑิต 0 1 0 0 1
148 ดอนกลอยโนนชาด(พิลาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 0 1
149 บ้านขามวิทยาคม 0 0 1 0 1
150 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 1 0 1
151 พรมลีศรีส่วาง 0 0 0 1 0
152 หนองไผ่รัฐบำรุง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 656 172 79 65 972