สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เลย เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านห้วยมุ่น 41 12 6 59 56 10 1 3 67
2 อนุบาลด่านซ้าย 15 14 10 39 41 8 6 2 55
3 บ้านทับกี่ 11 10 4 25 24 5 5 12 34
4 ด่านซ้าย 10 11 7 28 23 11 2 7 36
5 บ้านนาทอง 9 2 3 14 19 4 1 2 24
6 ชุมชนภูเรือ 8 11 6 25 32 7 5 5 44
7 บ้านหนองบง 7 7 1 15 22 5 1 1 28
8 บ้านห้วยทอง 6 8 8 22 20 14 7 4 41
9 บ้านวังยาว 6 8 4 18 19 4 3 4 26
10 บ้านร่องจิก 6 2 3 11 10 3 3 6 16
11 บ้านโคกงาม 6 1 2 9 11 4 3 0 18
12 เย็นศิระบ้านหมากแข้ง 5 5 4 14 13 8 2 7 23
13 บ้านนาเจียง 5 4 2 11 14 8 4 4 26
14 โป่งชี 5 3 10 18 13 9 3 5 25
15 บ้านน้ำเย็น 4 7 4 15 18 2 2 4 22
16 บ้านเหมืองแพร่ 4 4 3 11 10 5 5 2 20
17 บ้านกกโพธิ์แสนเอี้ยม 4 2 2 8 10 2 0 0 12
18 บ้านทุ่งเทิง 3 3 8 14 16 8 2 5 26
19 บุญลักษณ์อุปถัมภ์ 3 3 3 9 10 5 5 2 20
20 บ้านกลาง(ภูเรือ) 3 2 4 9 7 6 0 6 13
21 บ้านนาหว้าน้อย 3 1 2 6 5 2 1 0 8
22 บ้านโพนสูง 3 1 1 5 5 9 4 2 18
23 บ้านปลาบ่า 3 0 1 4 6 1 0 0 7
24 บ้านตาดเสี้ยว 2 2 2 6 7 3 0 0 10
25 บ้านปากแดง 2 2 1 5 11 5 1 2 17
26 บ้านปางคอม 2 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
27 บ้านตูบค้อ 2 1 1 4 6 0 0 0 6
28 บ้านวังเวิน 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 0 9
29 บ้านเหล่ากอหก 2 1 0 3 5 3 0 1 8
30 บ้านแก่งเกลี้ยง 2 1 0 3 5 1 0 2 6
31 บ้านทุ่งน้ำใส 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 3
32 บ้านห้วยติ้ว 2 0 0 2 2 1 4 2 7
33 บ้านนาแห้ว 1 4 2 7 10 4 2 3 16
34 บ้านนาขามป้อม 1 1 2 4 6 0 0 1 6
35 บ้านหนองหวาย 1 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 10
36 หนองหลวงชั่งสี่ 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 5
37 บ้านสานตมมิตรภาพที่ 101 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
38 บ้านวังเป่ง 1 0 3 4 4 7 1 0 12
39 บ้านศาลาน้อย 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
40 บ้านท่อน 1 0 0 1 4 1 2 2 7
41 บ้านนาทุ่ม 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 5
42 บ้านนาผักก้าม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
43 บ้านแก่งแล่น 0 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
44 บ้านนาลึ่ง 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
45 บ้านแก่งม่วง(ภูเรือ) 0 1 3 4 6 9 3 1 18
46 บ้านน้ำหมัน 0 1 2 3 4 2 0 0 6
47 บ้านโคนผง 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 4 3
48 บ้านลาดค่าง 0 1 1 2 4 6 1 2 11
49 บ้านแก่ง 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
50 บ้านกกสะตี 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 2 6
51 บ้านหนองอุมลัว 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 3 5
52 บ้านโป่งกวาง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
53 บ้านกกโพธิ์วังกำ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
54 บ้านแก่วตาว(นาดี) 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
55 บ้านนาหมูม่น 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 3 4
56 บ้านป่าสะแข 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
57 บ้านผึ้ง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 2
58 ตชด.นาปอ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านหัวนาแหลม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านซำทอง 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
61 บ้านแก่วตาว(อิปุ่ม) 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
62 บ้านปากหมัน 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 3
63 บ้านโคก 0 0 1 1 4 3 2 0 9
64 บ้านห้วยตาด 0 0 1 1 3 7 1 0 11
65 ชุมชนบ้านนาพึง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
66 นามาลานาพึงหัวด่านนาปูน 0 0 1 1 2 5 3 2 10
67 บ้านกลาง(นาแห้ว) 0 0 1 1 2 5 2 4 9
68 บ้านห้วยลาด 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
69 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
70 บ้านห้วยน้ำผัก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
71 บ้านไฮตาก 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
72 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
73 บ้านนามาลา 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
74 บ้านแสงภา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
75 บ้านบง 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
76 บ้านนาคูณ 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 5
77 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 0 9
78 บ้านนาลานข้าว 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 4
79 บ้านหินแลบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
80 บ้านถ้ำพระ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
81 บ้านหัวฝาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 บ้านแก่งม่วง(นาดี) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านโป่ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1
84 ตชด.เฉลิมราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านน้ำพุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านห้วยลาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
87 บ้านปากโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
88 บ้านหนองสนุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
89 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
90 บ้านหัวด่านนาปูน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านป่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
93 บ้านแก่งครก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
94 บ้านห้วยผักเน่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
95 บ้านท่าศาลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
96 บ้านห้วยปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
97 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
98 บ้านกกจาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
99 บ้านด่านดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
100 บ้านโพนหนอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
101 บ้านห้วยมุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 ด่านซ้าย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 บ้านสองคอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 บ้านเครือคู้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 198 158 139 495 579 264 111 153 954