สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เลย เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านห้วยมุ่น 41 12 6 59 56 10 1 3 67
2 อนุบาลด่านซ้าย 12 13 10 35 37 8 6 2 51
3 ด่านซ้าย 10 10 7 27 22 11 2 7 35
4 บ้านทับกี่ 10 10 4 24 23 5 5 12 33
5 บ้านนาทอง 9 2 3 14 19 4 1 2 24
6 ชุมชนภูเรือ 7 11 6 24 31 7 5 5 43
7 บ้านวังยาว 6 8 4 18 19 4 3 4 26
8 บ้านหนองบง 6 4 1 11 18 5 1 1 24
9 บ้านร่องจิก 6 2 3 11 10 3 3 6 16
10 บ้านห้วยทอง 5 7 6 18 16 14 7 4 37
11 บ้านน้ำเย็น 4 7 4 15 18 2 2 4 22
12 บ้านเหมืองแพร่ 4 4 3 11 10 5 5 2 20
13 โป่งชี 4 3 10 17 12 9 3 5 24
14 บ้านโคกงาม 4 1 1 6 8 3 3 0 14
15 เย็นศิระบ้านหมากแข้ง 3 5 4 12 11 8 2 7 21
16 บ้านทุ่งเทิง 3 3 8 14 16 8 2 5 26
17 บุญลักษณ์อุปถัมภ์ 3 3 3 9 10 5 5 2 20
18 บ้านกกโพธิ์แสนเอี้ยม 3 2 2 7 9 2 0 0 11
19 บ้านนาเจียง 3 1 2 6 10 8 4 3 22
20 บ้านกลาง(ภูเรือ) 2 2 3 7 6 6 0 5 12
21 บ้านปากแดง 2 2 1 5 11 5 1 2 17
22 บ้านปางคอม 2 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
23 บ้านตาดเสี้ยว 2 1 2 5 7 2 0 0 9
24 บ้านนาหว้าน้อย 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 0 6
25 บ้านวังเวิน 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 0 9
26 บ้านแก่งเกลี้ยง 2 1 0 3 5 1 0 2 6
27 บ้านทุ่งน้ำใส 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 3
28 บ้านห้วยติ้ว 2 0 0 2 2 1 4 2 7
29 บ้านนาแห้ว 1 3 2 6 10 3 2 3 15
30 บ้านนาขามป้อม 1 1 2 4 6 0 0 1 6
31 บ้านหนองหวาย 1 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 10
32 บ้านเหล่ากอหก 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 1 6
33 หนองหลวงชั่งสี่ 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 5
34 บ้านสานตมมิตรภาพที่ 101 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
35 บ้านศาลาน้อย 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
36 บ้านท่อน 1 0 0 1 4 1 2 2 7
37 บ้านนาทุ่ม 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 5
38 บ้านนาผักก้าม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
39 บ้านแก่งแล่น 0 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
40 บ้านนาลึ่ง 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
41 บ้านแก่งม่วง(ภูเรือ) 0 1 3 4 6 9 3 1 18
42 บ้านน้ำหมัน 0 1 2 3 4 2 0 0 6
43 บ้านโคนผง 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 4 3
44 บ้านลาดค่าง 0 1 1 2 4 6 1 2 11
45 บ้านแก่ง 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
46 บ้านกกสะตี 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 2 6
47 บ้านหนองอุมลัว 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 3 5
48 บ้านโพนสูง 0 1 0 1 2 8 4 2 14
49 บ้านโป่งกวาง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
50 บ้านกกโพธิ์วังกำ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
51 บ้านแก่วตาว(นาดี) 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
52 บ้านนาหมูม่น 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 3 4
53 บ้านป่าสะแข 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
54 บ้านผึ้ง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 2
55 ตชด.นาปอ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 บ้านหัวนาแหลม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านวังเป่ง 0 0 3 3 3 7 1 0 11
58 บ้านซำทอง 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
59 บ้านแก่วตาว(อิปุ่ม) 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านปากหมัน 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 3
61 บ้านโคก 0 0 1 1 4 3 2 0 9
62 บ้านห้วยตาด 0 0 1 1 3 7 1 0 11
63 บ้านปลาบ่า 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
64 นามาลานาพึงหัวด่านนาปูน 0 0 1 1 2 5 3 2 10
65 บ้านกลาง(นาแห้ว) 0 0 1 1 2 5 2 4 9
66 บ้านตูบค้อ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านห้วยลาด 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
69 บ้านห้วยน้ำผัก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 บ้านไฮตาก 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
71 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
72 บ้านแสงภา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
73 บ้านบง 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
74 บ้านนาคูณ 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
75 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 0 9
76 บ้านนาลานข้าว 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 4
77 บ้านหินแลบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
78 บ้านถ้ำพระ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
79 บ้านหัวฝาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
80 บ้านแก่งม่วง(นาดี) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 บ้านโป่ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1
82 ชุมชนบ้านนาพึง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
83 ตชด.เฉลิมราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านน้ำพุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านห้วยลาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
86 บ้านปากโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
87 บ้านหนองสนุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
88 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
89 บ้านหัวด่านนาปูน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
90 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91 บ้านป่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
92 บ้านแก่งครก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
93 บ้านห้วยผักเน่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
94 บ้านท่าศาลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
95 บ้านห้วยปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
96 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
97 บ้านกกจาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
98 บ้านด่านดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
99 บ้านโพนหนอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
100 บ้านสองคอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 บ้านเครือคู้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 171 146 131 448 537 254 110 151 901