สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลหนองคาย 14 15 5 34 50 10 10 2 70
2 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 14 3 2 19 18 3 1 2 22
3 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 13 5 4 22 30 6 7 6 43
4 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 11 4 9 24 32 5 4 3 41
5 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 10 12 2 24 41 6 1 4 48
6 โกมลวิทยาคาร 9 4 2 15 28 8 6 4 42
7 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 7 6 1 14 14 9 9 4 32
8 บ้านว่าน 7 4 2 13 17 9 5 4 31
9 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 7 3 4 14 18 5 5 3 28
10 บ้านเมืองบาง 6 3 1 10 9 2 1 4 12
11 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 6 2 2 10 17 4 6 6 27
12 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 5 6 5 16 20 11 5 8 36
13 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 5 2 3 10 22 10 4 5 36
14 บ้านผาตั้ง 5 2 2 9 10 3 3 6 16
15 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 5 1 2 8 10 3 0 2 13
16 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 4 4 6 14 13 7 6 3 26
17 ป่าสักวิทยา 4 4 1 9 18 4 3 3 25
18 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 4 1 3 8 9 4 1 2 14
19 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 4 0 2 6 13 8 4 4 25
20 บ้านหนองบ่อ 4 0 0 4 6 1 0 0 7
21 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 3 5 2 10 10 7 5 5 22
22 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 3 2 9 14 30 14 4 7 48
23 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 3 2 2 7 13 9 3 12 25
24 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 3 0 2 5 9 3 3 3 15
25 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 3 0 1 4 5 2 0 1 7
26 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 2 4 2 8 13 4 1 6 18
27 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 2 4 2 8 11 4 2 1 17
28 โรซารีโอวิทยา 2 4 1 7 13 6 1 1 20
29 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 3 4 9 13 4 3 2 20
30 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 2 2 2 6 14 5 4 5 23
31 โพธิเสนวิทยา 2 2 0 4 7 0 2 1 9
32 บ้านสาวแล 2 1 1 4 8 2 2 2 12
33 บ้านท่าสำราญ 2 1 1 4 8 1 1 0 10
34 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 2 0 1 3 7 2 1 5 10
35 บ้านม่วง 2 0 0 2 4 2 0 2 6
36 บ้านหนองผือ 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
37 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 1 7 4 12 17 14 11 6 42
39 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 1 4 0 5 10 3 0 2 13
40 อนุบาลสาริกา 1 3 4 8 7 5 3 2 15
41 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 1 2 3 6 11 4 5 1 20
42 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 1 2 3 6 9 2 0 1 11
43 บ้านแก้งใหม่ 1 2 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
44 บ้านเทพประทับ 1 1 2 4 9 2 0 0 11
45 บ้านหนองนาง 1 1 1 3 7 3 2 2 12
46 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 1 1 1 3 6 4 2 0 12
47 บ้านเดื่อ 1 1 1 3 5 3 2 2 10
48 บ้านน้ำทอน 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
49 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 1 1 0 2 6 3 2 1 11
50 อนุบาลจินลดา 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
51 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 1 0 3 4 9 5 2 2 16
52 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 1 0 2 3 11 4 6 1 21
53 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 1 0 2 3 8 5 3 1 16
54 หัวหาดวิทยา 1 0 2 3 6 1 1 3 8
55 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 1 0 1 2 6 6 3 0 15
56 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 1 0 0 1 8 2 4 3 14
57 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 1 0 0 1 4 4 2 1 10
58 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 3 8
59 บ้านหนองหมื่น 1 0 0 1 4 3 0 0 7
60 บ้านดงเจริญ 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
61 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
62 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
63 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
64 บ้านนาโคก 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
65 บ้านกองนาง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
66 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 0 4 1 5 11 4 5 4 20
67 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 4 0 4 7 5 4 1 16
68 บ้านไร่ 0 3 1 4 10 5 3 2 18
69 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 0 3 0 3 8 1 0 0 9
70 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 0 3 0 3 3 1 1 1 5
71 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านปากโสม 0 2 4 6 10 6 1 1 17
73 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 0 2 3 5 12 3 1 1 16
74 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 0 2 2 4 7 2 3 0 12
75 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 0 2 1 3 9 4 2 2 15
76 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-อุ่มเย็น 0 2 1 3 7 2 2 1 11
77 เชือกหม้วยวิทยา 0 2 0 2 6 3 1 0 10
78 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 0 1 2 3 6 1 3 2 10
79 บ้านโสกกล้า 0 1 2 3 5 1 1 0 7
80 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 0 1 2 3 1 5 3 3 9
81 บ้านโพนพระ 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 2 6
82 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 3
83 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 0 1 0 1 4 2 2 1 8
84 บ้านคุยนางขาว 0 1 0 1 4 1 3 2 8
85 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
86 บ้านโพนทอง 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 8
87 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 0 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 8
88 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 3 5
89 บ้านหนองแวง 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 6
90 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
91 บ้านท่ากฐิน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
92 บ้านแสนสุข 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
93 บ้านพานพร้าว 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
94 บ้านเวียงคุก 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
95 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 3 3 4 1 2 1 7
96 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 2 2 10 7 2 1 19
97 บ้านน้ำโมง 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 0 6
98 บ้านขุมคำ 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
99 บ้านหนอง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
100 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 5
101 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
102 จันทราราม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
103 บ้านโคกคอน 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 2 6
104 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 7 5 3 1 15
106 อนุบาลสังคม 0 0 0 0 5 7 2 2 14
107 หินโงมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 3 3 0 11
108 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 4 7 3 2 14
109 หัสดีศึกษา 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
110 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 4
111 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
112 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 1 7
113 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
114 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
115 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
116 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 0 9
117 ฉันทนาวันรถ 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 1 7
118 บ้านตอแก 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
119 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
120 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
121 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
122 บ้านนากอ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
123 บ้านบงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
124 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
125 บ้านสร้างพอก 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
126 บ้านดงต้อง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
127 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
128 บ้านดงนาคำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
129 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
130 หนองผือวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
131 บ้านถิ่นทอนเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านโคกคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านโคกแมงเงา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
135 อนุบาลปัญญารัตน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
137 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
138 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5
139 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
140 บ้านดงบัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
141 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
142 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
143 บ้านหนองแจ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 บ้านหัวทราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
145 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านนาคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
147 บ้านนาดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
148 หนองแดงสร้างประทายพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
149 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
150 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
151 จอมมณี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
152 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
153 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
154 บ้านเสียว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 211 187 153 551 976 409 259 237 1,644