สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลหนองคาย 14 15 5 34 50 10 10 2 70
2 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 13 5 4 22 30 5 7 6 42
3 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 12 2 2 16 15 3 1 2 19
4 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 10 12 2 24 41 6 1 4 48
5 บ้านว่าน 7 4 2 13 17 9 5 4 31
6 โกมลวิทยาคาร 6 3 1 10 22 8 6 4 36
7 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 6 3 1 10 10 9 9 4 28
8 บ้านเมืองบาง 6 3 1 10 9 2 1 4 12
9 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 6 2 2 10 16 3 6 5 25
10 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 5 6 5 16 20 11 5 8 36
11 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 5 3 3 11 13 5 4 2 22
12 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 5 2 3 10 22 10 4 5 36
13 บ้านผาตั้ง 5 2 2 9 10 3 3 6 16
14 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 5 1 2 8 9 3 0 2 12
15 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 4 0 2 6 12 8 4 4 24
16 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 3 4 6 13 12 7 6 3 25
17 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 3 3 2 8 8 6 5 5 19
18 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 3 2 9 14 28 13 4 6 45
19 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 3 1 3 7 8 4 1 2 13
20 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 3 0 2 5 9 3 3 3 15
21 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 2 4 2 8 13 4 1 6 18
22 โรซารีโอวิทยา 2 4 1 7 13 6 1 1 20
23 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 3 4 9 13 3 3 2 19
24 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 2 3 0 5 6 4 2 1 12
25 โพธิเสนวิทยา 2 2 0 4 7 0 2 1 9
26 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 2 1 2 5 8 8 3 11 19
27 บ้านสาวแล 2 1 1 4 7 2 2 2 11
28 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
29 บ้านม่วง 2 0 0 2 4 2 0 2 6
30 บ้านหนองผือ 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
31 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
32 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 1 7 4 12 17 14 11 6 42
33 ป่าสักวิทยา 1 4 1 6 14 4 2 3 20
34 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 1 4 0 5 10 3 0 2 13
35 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 1 3 5 9 14 4 4 3 22
36 อนุบาลสาริกา 1 3 4 8 7 5 3 2 15
37 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 1 2 3 6 11 4 5 1 20
38 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 1 2 2 5 13 5 4 5 22
39 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 1 2 2 5 8 2 0 1 10
40 บ้านเทพประทับ 1 1 2 4 8 2 0 0 10
41 บ้านเดื่อ 1 1 1 3 5 3 2 2 10
42 บ้านน้ำทอน 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
43 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 1 1 0 2 6 3 2 1 11
44 อนุบาลจินลดา 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
45 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 1 0 3 4 8 5 2 2 15
46 หัวหาดวิทยา 1 0 2 3 6 1 1 3 8
47 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 1 0 1 2 7 3 6 1 16
48 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 1 0 1 2 6 6 3 0 15
49 บ้านหนองนาง 1 0 1 2 6 3 2 1 11
50 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 1 0 1 2 5 4 3 1 12
51 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 4 2 0 9
52 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 1 0 0 1 8 2 4 3 14
53 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3 6
54 บ้านดงเจริญ 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
55 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
56 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
57 บ้านนาโคก 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
58 บ้านกองนาง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
59 บ้านแก้งใหม่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
60 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 4 0 4 7 5 4 1 16
61 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 0 3 0 3 7 1 0 0 8
62 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 0 3 0 3 3 1 1 1 5
63 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 0 2 1 3 8 3 1 1 12
65 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 0 2 1 3 7 3 5 3 15
66 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-อุ่มเย็น 0 2 1 3 7 2 2 1 11
67 บ้านปากโสม 0 1 2 3 8 4 1 1 13
68 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 0 1 2 3 6 1 3 2 10
69 บ้านโสกกล้า 0 1 2 3 5 1 1 0 7
70 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 0 1 2 3 1 5 3 3 9
71 บ้านไร่ 0 1 1 2 6 5 3 2 14
72 บ้านโพนพระ 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 2 6
73 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 3
74 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 0 1 0 1 5 4 2 2 11
75 เชือกหม้วยวิทยา 0 1 0 1 5 3 1 0 9
76 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 0 1 0 1 3 2 2 1 7
77 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
78 บ้านโพนทอง 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 8
79 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 3 5
80 บ้านหนองแวง 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 6
81 บ้านท่ากฐิน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านแสนสุข 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านเวียงคุก 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
84 บ้านพานพร้าว 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
85 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 3 3 4 1 2 1 7
86 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 0 7
87 บ้านน้ำโมง 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 0 6
88 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 8 7 2 1 17
89 บ้านขุมคำ 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
90 บ้านหนอง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
91 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 5
92 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
93 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 5 4
94 จันทราราม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
95 บ้านโคกคอน 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 2 6
96 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
97 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 7 5 3 1 15
98 อนุบาลสังคม 0 0 0 0 5 7 2 2 14
99 หินโงมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 3 3 0 11
100 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 4 7 3 2 14
101 หัสดีศึกษา 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
102 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 1 9
103 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
104 บ้านคุยนางขาว 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 2 7
105 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
106 บ้านท่าสำราญ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
107 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
108 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
109 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
110 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 0 9
111 ฉันทนาวันรถ 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 1 7
112 บ้านตอแก 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
113 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
114 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4
115 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
116 บ้านบงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 7
118 บ้านหนองหมื่น 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
119 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
120 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
121 บ้านสร้างพอก 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
122 บ้านดงต้อง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
123 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
124 บ้านดงนาคำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
126 หนองผือวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
127 บ้านนากอ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
128 บ้านถิ่นทอนเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านท่ามะเฟือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านโคกคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านโคกแมงเงา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
132 อนุบาลปัญญารัตน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
134 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
135 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5
136 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
137 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
138 บ้านดงบัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
140 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
141 บ้านหนองแจ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
142 บ้านหัวทราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
143 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 บ้านนาคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
145 บ้านนาดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
146 หนองแดงสร้างประทายพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
147 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
148 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
149 จอมมณี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
150 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
151 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
152 บ้านเสียว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 174 160 135 469 839 392 254 230 1,485