สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านผือ 14 6 6 26 23 13 3 8 39
2 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 13 7 8 28 31 8 3 1 42
3 บ้านบัว 11 9 5 25 32 11 3 0 46
4 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 9 10 5 24 28 2 1 1 31
5 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 9 3 3 15 18 1 1 1 20
6 บ้านเชียงอาด 8 7 7 22 26 12 3 2 41
7 อนุบาลเธียรวนนท์ 8 5 5 18 22 4 1 1 27
8 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 8 5 1 14 16 1 1 0 18
9 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 8 2 4 14 14 5 5 3 24
10 บ้านแบง 7 13 6 26 26 8 4 3 38
11 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 6 4 3 13 15 6 0 0 21
12 รสลินคัคณางค์ 6 3 3 12 15 5 1 0 21
13 อนุบาลหนองควาย 5 10 7 22 27 6 1 2 34
14 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 5 5 3 13 17 5 4 3 26
15 บ้านเซิม 5 2 0 7 15 2 3 2 20
16 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 4 3 1 8 9 7 1 1 17
17 บ้านนายาง 4 2 2 8 9 3 1 3 13
18 บ้านแป้น 4 2 0 6 9 5 1 4 15
19 บ้านวัดหลวง 4 1 0 5 7 2 0 0 9
20 บ้านนาหนัง 4 0 1 5 12 3 0 2 15
21 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 4 0 1 5 10 3 2 0 15
22 สุทธสิริโสภา 3 6 1 10 13 4 2 1 19
23 บ้านนาฮำ 3 3 5 11 12 2 0 1 14
24 บ้านหนองอั้ว 3 2 1 6 11 2 2 0 15
25 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 3 0 1 4 6 3 0 0 9
26 บ้านนาดี 3 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
27 บ้านโพธิ์ 2 5 8 15 15 11 2 4 28
28 บ้านหนองหอย 2 4 1 7 16 2 2 2 20
29 บ้านท่าคำบง 2 3 2 7 9 3 0 1 12
30 บ้านดงสระพัง 2 2 1 5 8 5 0 0 13
31 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 2 2 0 4 6 1 3 0 10
32 บ้านโนนสะอาด 2 1 5 8 8 5 0 0 13
33 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 27 หนองคาย 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5
34 อนุบาลรัตนบัณฑิต 1 3 5 9 15 3 2 0 20
35 อนุบาลภัทรมน 1 2 1 4 6 4 0 1 10
36 บ้านดงกำพี้ 1 2 1 4 5 4 4 3 13
37 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 1 1 1 3 6 2 0 0 8
38 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 1 1 1 3 5 3 3 0 11
39 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 1 1 1 3 5 0 0 1 5
40 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
41 บ้านโพนแพง 1 1 1 3 3 4 1 1 8
42 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
43 บ้านตาลชุม 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 บ้านหนองเค็ม 1 0 1 2 6 1 1 1 8
45 บ้านต้อน 1 0 1 2 5 2 2 0 9
46 โนนฤๅษี 1 0 0 1 9 2 0 0 11
47 สันติรักษ์ 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
48 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 5 10
49 บ้านดงดาล 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
50 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1 6
51 บ้านคำจำปา 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 1 6
52 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
53 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
54 บ้านจับไม้ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
55 บ้านหนองยาง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
56 บ้านต้อนเหนือ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านบัณฑิตน้อย 0 3 3 6 8 6 1 0 15
58 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 0 3 1 4 3 3 1 0 7
59 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 9
60 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
61 อนุบาลนิคมเปงจาน 0 1 2 3 7 2 1 0 10
62 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 0 1 2 3 4 2 0 3 6
63 ประชาบำรุง 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
64 บ้านนาเมย 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
65 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
66 บ้านนาทับไฮ 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 3
67 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
68 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
69 ยูเนสโกสัมมนา 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
70 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 0 0 1 1 4 2 4 5 10
71 บ้านดอนเหมือด 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 3
72 นิคมเจริญชัย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 0 0 1 1 1 5 1 1 7
74 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
75 บ้านน้ำเป 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
76 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 3
77 บ้านหนองแอก 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 6
78 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
79 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
80 บ้านนาตาล 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
81 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
82 บ้านนาทับไฮสาขาโนนภูทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
83 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
84 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
85 บ้านปัก 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
86 บ้านโนนหนามแท่ง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
87 บ้านหนองแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
88 บ้านคำเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
89 บ้านโพนทัน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
90 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านโคกหัวภู 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
92 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
93 บ้านกุดบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านกุดแกลบ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านโพนทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
96 บ้านหาดสั่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 บ้านหนองแหวน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 198 161 128 487 663 251 90 87 1,004