สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลนครราชสีมา 30 10 13 53 60 7 2 2 69
2 วัดสระแก้ว 16 14 8 38 51 6 5 6 62
3 เมืองนครราชสีมา 16 5 8 29 42 10 0 2 52
4 สุขานารี 13 18 13 44 48 8 2 3 58
5 บ้านจอหอ 11 3 2 16 18 8 1 2 27
6 บ้านบุ(ประชารัฐพัฒนา) 7 5 5 17 16 5 3 6 24
7 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำ 6 4 3 13 17 6 3 6 26
8 ตำบลโคกกรวด (ผดุงรัฐประชานุกูล) 6 3 2 11 26 8 4 7 38
9 เทศบาล ๔ (เพาะชำ) 6 3 1 10 9 3 1 3 13
10 บ้านพลจลก 5 6 4 15 26 4 5 7 35
11 บ้านพะไล 5 4 4 13 14 4 1 3 19
12 เทศบาล ๒ (วัดสมอราย) 5 4 0 9 9 3 0 3 12
13 เทศบาล ๓ (ยมราชสามัคคี) 5 3 4 12 14 7 4 1 25
14 บ้านหนองม้า 5 3 0 8 12 3 1 2 16
15 บ้านหลุมข้าว 5 2 3 10 15 5 4 3 24
16 ประชาสามัคคี 5 1 2 8 17 11 4 9 32
17 บ้านโป่งแมลงวัน(จิราธิวัฒน์อุปถัมภ์) 4 3 2 9 11 1 2 1 14
18 ดอนท้าววิทยา 4 2 1 7 8 2 1 2 11
19 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 4 0 1 5 8 2 0 1 10
20 บ้านโคกสูง 3 4 3 10 7 2 1 2 10
21 กันเกราพิทยาคม 3 2 1 6 8 3 3 4 14
22 บ้านสะพาน 3 1 3 7 11 3 7 3 21
23 บ้านบิง 3 1 0 4 9 4 1 4 14
24 วัดบ้านด่านคนคบ 3 0 2 5 11 3 4 3 18
25 มารีย์วิทยา 2 9 3 14 23 11 2 3 36
26 บ้านใหม่ (คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา) 2 3 2 7 7 5 4 2 16
27 บ้านหนองหว้า(ประชาสรรค์) 2 2 4 8 13 4 1 2 18
28 บ้านหนองพลวง 2 2 3 7 9 3 3 2 15
29 อ่างห้วยยาง 2 2 1 5 7 2 1 3 10
30 บ้านภูเขาลาด 2 2 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
31 เทศบาล ๑ (บูรพาวิทยากร) 2 1 4 7 7 3 5 4 15
32 บ้านดอนหวาย 2 1 1 4 5 1 0 0 6
33 ตำบลบ้านโพธิ์ 2 1 0 3 6 2 0 3 8
34 เคหะประชาสามัคคี 2 0 2 4 7 2 0 0 9
35 วัดโคกพรมตั้งตรงจิตร 7 2 0 1 3 4 0 1 1 5
36 บ้านเสลาถั่วแปบ 2 0 0 2 4 3 0 1 7
37 บ้านหนองสมอประชาพัฒนา 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
38 บ้านหนองยารักษ์-ลำโพง 1 4 1 6 10 6 4 2 20
39 บ้านเหล่าพิทยาคม 1 3 8 12 19 4 3 5 26
40 สวนหม่อน 1 3 3 7 15 6 3 0 24
41 บ้านดอนขวาง 1 3 3 7 11 8 6 5 25
42 บ้านบึงสาร 1 3 1 5 9 7 1 3 17
43 บ้านสีมุม (ธวัชชัยราษฎร์อนุสรณ์) 1 3 1 5 5 2 5 7 12
44 วัดบ้านหนองบัวศาลา 1 3 1 5 5 0 0 1 5
45 บ้านพลกรัง(เดชาติวงศ์คงฤทธิ์อนุสรณ์) 1 2 2 5 10 1 1 1 12
46 บ้านหัวทะเล 1 2 2 5 4 2 3 0 9
47 สุขานารี 2 (หนองขอน) 1 2 1 4 7 3 2 0 12
48 บ้านดอนชมพู 1 2 0 3 5 2 0 3 7
49 สำโรง 1 1 2 4 12 1 0 0 13
50 โพธารามพิทยาคม 1 1 2 4 6 5 1 3 12
51 บ้านหญ้าคา ว.ท.อ. 1 1 1 3 3 1 2 1 6
52 บ้านพลสงคราม(แพงรัฐราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 1 0 2 9 2 0 1 11
53 บ้านลองตอง 1 1 0 2 5 1 3 1 9
54 บ้านหนองเป็ดน้ำ(สวัสดิ์ราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 2 3 5 4 1 0 10
55 บ้านทับช้าง 1 0 2 3 4 3 3 5 10
56 บ้านระกาย 1 0 1 2 6 3 1 1 10
57 บ้านมาบมะค่า 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 0 8
58 เสนานุเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 7
59 บ้านด่านเกวียน 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
60 บ้านบึงตะโก 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 2 5
61 บ้านดงพลอง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 579) 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
62 บึงพญาปราบ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
63 โยธินนุกูล 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 ชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 0 3 1 4 11 8 1 2 20
65 บ้านโนนมันเทศ 0 2 3 5 9 0 0 0 9
66 บ้านหนองตะลุมปุ๊ก 0 2 2 4 8 8 5 6 21
67 รวมมิตรวิทยา 0 2 1 3 7 1 1 0 9
68 บ้านลำเชิงไกร 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
69 นานาชาติแอ๊ดเวนติส 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
70 เกียรติคุณวิทยา 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 3
71 บ้านหนองตาคง 0 1 3 4 10 2 0 0 12
72 บ้านกระถินหนองเครือชุด 0 1 2 3 5 5 1 5 11
73 บ้านมะขามเฒ่า(เปรมประชารัฐวิทยา) 0 1 1 2 6 2 1 0 9
74 บ้านคนชุม 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
75 ไตรคามสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 10 1 0 0 11
76 บ้านปราสาท(สุวรรณราษฤร์ประสิทธิ์) 0 1 0 1 8 2 0 0 10
77 บ้านหลักร้อย 0 1 0 1 5 1 1 3 7
78 ชุมชนบ้านประโดก-โคกไผ่ฯ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 3 3
79 ด่านทองหลาง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านดอนม่วง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านละลมโพธิ์ 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 2 4
82 บ้านธารปราสาท 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
83 เทศบาล ๕ (วัดป่าจิตตสามัคคี) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
84 สมบูรณ์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
85 บ้านบึงทับช้าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 วัดทุ่งสว่าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 โคราชวิทยา 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
88 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎนครราชสีมา 0 0 2 2 1 2 2 2 5
89 บ้านเปราะหอมพัฒนา 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านดอนกระทิง-ศรีษะช้าง 0 0 1 1 6 4 0 0 10
91 บ้านมะรุม 0 0 1 1 6 2 1 1 9
92 สามัคคีรถไฟ 0 0 1 1 5 2 2 1 9
93 อนุบาลตลาดแค 0 0 1 1 4 3 1 3 8
94 โนนสูง 0 0 1 1 4 3 0 0 7
95 บ้านเกรียมโนนสำโรง 0 0 1 1 3 4 0 1 7
96 บ้านหนองพลวงใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 7
97 โคกเพชรสระมโนรา 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 4
98 บ้านขามเฒ่า 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
99 บ้านหนองอ้อ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
100 บ้านโนนมะกอก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
101 บ้านขามชั่งโค 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
102 บ้านหนองจำปา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านกรูดหนองออก 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
104 อ่างหนองแหนประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 8 0 2 1 10
105 เปลาะปลอเมืองที 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 1 8
106 บ้านพุดซา 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
107 บ้านหนองรังกา 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6
108 บ้านมะค่า(คงฤทธิบัวสุวรรณอนุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 1 7
109 บ้านเพิก(รัฐประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 7
110 บ้านเมืองที 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
111 บ้านหนองพลอง 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 5
112 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์3 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
113 บ้านพะเนา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
114 เทศบาลตลาดเเค 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
115 มารีรักษ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
116 ชุมชนบ้านศีรษะละเลิง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านวังม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
118 อัสสัมชัญนครราชสีมา 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
119 บ้านคล้าโนนคราม 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
120 บ้านดอนผวา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
121 บ้านหนองแจง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
122 บ้านศรีสุข 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
123 บ้านจันอัด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
124 บ้านซาด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านไพ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
126 อนุบาล ก.ไก่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
127 บ้านโตนด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
128 บ้านหนองนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
129 บ้านหญ้าคาใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 ชุมชนบ้านเพชร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านยางน้อยหัวสิบ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านหนองปรู 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 สายมิตรจอหอ 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 อนุบาลบวรนครราชสีมา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านหนองโจด 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
136 บ้านสมมิตรภาพที่93 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
137 บึงสาลี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
138 บ้านมะค่า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
139 บ้านหมื่นไวย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
140 โพธิ์พรรณวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
141 บ้านคอหงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
142 บ้านหนองระเวียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
143 บ้านหนองบัว(สหรัฐพิบูลประชาสรร) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 ยองแยง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
145 สารสาสน์วิเทศนครราชสีมา 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านถนนถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
147 บ้านฝ้ายนาตมส้มป่อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
148 บ้านโคกไผ่-ขนาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
149 บ้านด่านติง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
150 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
151 บ้านทุ่งกระโดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 บ้านขนายดี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 บ้านไพล(ไตรมิตรสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 225 190 174 589 947 324 169 213 1,440