สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านท่าช้าง 25 5 7 2 37
2 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 23 6 4 2 33
3 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 22 2 2 1 26
4 ขนงพระใต้ 19 1 3 2 23
5 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 18 5 3 1 26
6 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 16 2 2 4 20
7 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 15 4 2 4 21
8 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 15 2 0 2 17
9 วัดกลางดง 15 0 3 4 18
10 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 14 6 1 3 21
11 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 13 3 2 1 18
12 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม(ปากช่อง) 13 3 0 0 16
13 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 12 2 2 2 16
14 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 11 5 5 2 21
15 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 11 5 2 1 18
16 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 11 4 1 2 16
17 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 10 10 0 1 20
18 วันอาสาพัฒนา2520 10 6 2 0 18
19 บ้านหมูสี 10 2 0 1 12
20 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 10 0 1 0 11
21 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 9 4 4 0 17
22 บ้านโนนสง่า 9 3 3 0 15
23 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 8 5 4 3 17
24 โนนค่าวิทยา 8 4 6 1 18
25 บ้านวังไทร 8 4 2 3 14
26 หนองน้ำใส 8 4 1 0 13
27 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 8 2 2 0 12
28 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 8 2 2 0 12
29 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 7 6 5 2 18
30 บ้านนา(ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 7 3 6 2 16
31 มงคลกุล 7 3 2 2 12
32 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 7 2 1 0 10
33 บ้านป่ากล้วย 7 1 0 0 8
34 เรืองศรีวิทยา 6 5 2 3 13
35 บ้านหนองหมาก 6 4 4 3 14
36 คีรีวัฒนา 6 3 3 3 12
37 พรพิทยาคม 6 3 1 2 10
38 บ้านวังรางน้อย 6 2 2 1 10
39 บ้านโนนกระโดน 6 2 1 2 9
40 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 6 2 1 0 9
41 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 6 0 0 0 6
42 บ้านกุดชะนวน"รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 6 0 0 0 6
43 บ้านคลองยาง 5 4 3 4 12
44 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 5 4 2 2 11
45 ประสารวิทยา 5 4 2 1 11
46 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 5 4 1 0 10
47 บ้านหนองม่วง 5 4 0 3 9
48 วัฒนวิทยา 5 3 4 1 12
49 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 5 3 3 4 11
50 บ้านซับใต้ 5 3 2 2 10
51 บ้านหนองห่าน 5 3 1 0 9
52 ซับตะเคียน 5 2 1 2 8
53 บ้านหนองบัว 5 2 1 0 8
54 บ้านดอนเมือง 5 2 0 0 7
55 นาตะโครก 5 1 0 0 6
56 เบทาโกรวิทยา 5 0 1 1 6
57 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 5 0 1 0 6
58 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 5 2 1 11
59 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 4 4 0 0 8
60 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 4 2 2 4 8
61 บ้านบุ่งเตย 4 2 2 1 8
62 บ้านปางละกอ 4 2 1 2 7
63 บ้านเขาแก้ว 4 2 1 1 7
64 โค้งยางวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
65 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 4 2 0 0 6
66 บ้านหินเพิง 4 1 1 0 6
67 บ้านหนองไผ่ 4 0 2 1 6
68 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 4 0 1 1 5
69 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 4 0 0 0 4
70 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 3 4 2 2 9
71 ทับ6 วิทยาคาร 3 2 4 5 9
72 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 3 2 3 2 8
73 บ้านวังกระสวย 3 2 0 2 5
74 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 3 2 0 0 5
75 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 3 1 1 0 5
76 บ้านคลองดินดำ 3 1 0 1 4
77 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 3 1 0 0 4
78 ถนนมิตรภาพ 3 0 2 0 5
79 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 3 0 1 0 4
80 บ้านบุตาสง 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 3 0 0 0 3
82 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านหนองเบน 2 5 4 0 11
84 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 2 3 2 0 7
85 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 2 3 0 1 5
86 บ้านนากลาง 2 2 3 5 7
87 บ้านซับน้อย 2 2 2 0 6
88 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 2 2 0 5 4
89 บ้านซับใต้(ปากช่อง) 2 2 0 1 4
90 บ้านโศกน้อย 2 2 0 0 4
91 โป่งกะสัง 2 2 0 0 4
92 บ้านกุดหัวช้าง 2 2 0 0 4
93 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 2 1 2 0 5
94 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 2 1 1 0 4
95 บ้านวังสีสด 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านหนองตะกู 2 1 0 0 3
97 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำลำพญากลาง 2 0 2 1 4
98 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 2 0 2 0 4
99 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 0 3
100 โนนกราดสามัคคี 2 0 1 0 3
101 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 2 0 1 0 3
102 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 2 0 1 0 3
103 บ้านปางโก 2 0 0 1 2
104 บ้านลำทองหลาง 2 0 0 0 2
105 สง่าพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านโนนรัง 2 0 0 0 2
107 บ้านคลองเสือ 2 0 0 0 2
108 บ้านโคกหินเหล็กไฟ 2 0 0 0 2
109 นิคมชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านหัวป้าง 2 0 0 0 2
111 บ้านทุ่งสะแบง 1 4 0 3 5
112 บ้านปางคล้า 1 3 0 0 4
113 บ้านหนองแวง 1 2 1 1 4
114 บ้านหนองสลักได 1 2 1 0 4
115 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 1 2 0 0 3
116 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 1 2 0 0 3
117 โคกมะกอก 1 1 3 0 5
118 บ้านเขาวง 1 1 2 1 4
119 บ้านสลักใด 1 1 2 0 4
120 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 1 1 1 1 3
121 จตุรคามสามัคคี 1 1 1 1 3
122 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 1 1 1 0 3
123 บ้านกุดโง้ง 1 1 1 0 3
124 บ้านซับหวาย 1 1 1 0 3
125 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 1 1 0 1 2
126 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิ์ 1 1 0 1 2
127 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 1 0 0 2
128 นาดีศรีสะอาด 1 1 0 0 2
129 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 1 0 2 1 3
130 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 1 0 2 1 3
131 พฤกษาวิทยา 1 0 2 0 3
132 บ้านห้วยลุง 1 0 1 0 2
133 บ้านเขาจันทร์หอม 1 0 0 1 1
134 วัดบันไดม้า 1 0 0 1 1
135 บ้านซับชุมพล 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสูงเนิน) 1 0 0 0 1
137 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
138 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านกุดน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
141 สันติวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านบุใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านสองคร 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
145 บ้านใหม่สันติ 1 0 0 0 1
146 เสมาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
147 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 0 3 0 0 3
148 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 3 0 0 3
149 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 0 2 0 0 2
150 บ้านมะค่างาม 0 2 0 0 2
151 สันติพัฒนา 0 2 0 0 2
152 ประชานุสรณ์ 0 1 1 2 2
153 ประชารัฐวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1
154 บ้านหนองจอก 0 1 0 1 1
155 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
156 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 0 1 0 0 1
157 บ้านซับน้ำเย็น 0 1 0 0 1
158 บ้านป่าไผ่ 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านสายชนวน 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 0 0 5 2 5
161 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 0 3 0 3
162 บ้านคลองตะแบก 0 0 1 0 1
163 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 0 0 1 0 1
164 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 0 0 1 0 1
165 บ้านโนนเสลา 0 0 0 2 0
166 กีรติศึกษา 0 0 0 1 0
167 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านหนองอีเหลอ 0 0 0 1 0
169 ถนอมศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
170 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 0 0 0 0
171 บ้านวังราง 0 0 0 0 0
172 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 702 289 197 143 1,331