สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 11 4 4 19 18 5 3 1 26
2 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 10 5 2 17 23 6 4 2 33
3 บ้านท่าช้าง 9 9 4 22 25 5 7 2 37
4 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 9 5 2 16 15 4 2 4 21
5 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 7 10 3 20 22 2 2 1 26
6 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 7 6 1 14 15 2 0 2 17
7 วัดกลางดง 7 2 2 11 15 0 3 4 18
8 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 6 3 3 12 16 2 2 4 20
9 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 5 5 1 11 12 2 2 2 16
10 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 5 4 3 12 13 3 2 1 18
11 ขนงพระใต้ 5 3 5 13 19 1 3 2 23
12 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม(ปากช่อง) 5 2 2 9 13 3 0 0 16
13 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 5 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 6
14 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 4 4 0 8 10 10 0 1 20
15 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 4 3 3 10 11 4 1 2 16
16 มงคลกุล 4 2 1 7 7 3 2 2 12
17 บ้านหนองบัว 4 0 0 4 5 2 1 0 8
18 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 3 4 2 9 11 5 5 2 21
19 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 3 3 0 6 9 4 4 0 17
20 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 3 2 4 9 11 5 2 1 18
21 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 3 2 1 6 8 2 2 0 12
22 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 3 2 0 5 6 2 1 0 9
23 คีรีวัฒนา 3 1 2 6 6 3 3 3 12
24 บ้านโนนสง่า 3 1 1 5 9 3 3 0 15
25 โนนค่าวิทยา 3 0 1 4 8 4 6 1 18
26 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 3 0 0 3 5 0 1 0 6
27 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 2 5 2 9 14 6 1 3 21
28 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 2 3 2 7 8 2 2 0 12
29 บ้านดอนเมือง 2 3 2 7 5 2 0 0 7
30 บ้านหนองหมาก 2 2 2 6 6 4 4 3 14
31 นาตะโครก 2 1 1 4 5 1 0 0 6
32 บ้านวังไทร 2 0 4 6 8 4 2 3 14
33 บ้านซับใต้ 2 0 3 5 5 3 2 2 10
34 บ้านหนองไผ่ 2 0 0 2 4 0 2 1 6
35 บ้านโศกน้อย 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
36 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
37 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 1 4 2 7 10 0 1 0 11
38 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 1 3 0 4 5 4 2 2 11
39 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 1 2 3 6 8 5 4 3 17
40 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 1 2 2 5 7 6 5 2 18
41 เรืองศรีวิทยา 1 2 2 5 6 5 2 3 13
42 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 1 2 2 5 5 3 3 4 11
43 บ้านนา(ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 1 2 1 4 7 3 6 2 16
44 ประสารวิทยา 1 2 1 4 5 4 2 1 11
45 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 1 2 0 3 4 0 1 1 5
46 ซับตะเคียน 1 1 2 4 5 2 1 2 8
47 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 1 1 1 3 7 2 1 0 10
48 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 1 1 1 3 5 4 1 0 10
49 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 1 1 1 3 4 2 2 4 8
50 บ้านบุตาสง 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
51 บ้านป่ากล้วย 1 1 0 2 7 1 0 0 8
52 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
53 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 5 4
54 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำลำพญากลาง 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 1 4
55 บ้านลำทองหลาง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
56 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 3
57 โค้งยางวิทยา 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 0 7
58 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 0 4
59 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 1 0 2 3 1 2 0 0 3
60 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
61 บ้านคลองดินดำ 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
62 โป่งกะสัง 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
63 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 4
64 สง่าพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านหนองห่าน 1 0 0 1 5 3 1 0 9
66 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
67 โนนกราดสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
68 บ้านโนนรัง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
69 บ้านทุ่งสะแบง 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 3 5
70 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
71 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
72 บ้านซับชุมพล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
73 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสูงเนิน) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 หนองน้ำใส 0 3 3 6 8 4 1 0 13
77 ทับ6 วิทยาคาร 0 3 1 4 3 2 4 5 9
78 บ้านหมูสี 0 2 3 5 10 2 0 1 12
79 บ้านคลองยาง 0 2 2 4 5 4 3 4 12
80 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 0 2 2 4 4 4 0 0 8
81 บ้านปางละกอ 0 2 1 3 4 2 1 2 7
82 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 5
83 บ้านซับใต้(ปากช่อง) 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
84 วันอาสาพัฒนา2520 0 1 3 4 10 6 2 0 18
85 พรพิทยาคม 0 1 2 3 6 3 1 2 10
86 บ้านวังรางน้อย 0 1 2 3 6 2 2 1 10
87 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 1 2 3 5 4 0 3 9
88 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 2 3 4 5 2 1 11
89 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 0 1 2 3 3 2 3 2 8
90 วัฒนวิทยา 0 1 1 2 5 3 4 1 12
91 บ้านวังกระสวย 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 2 5
92 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
93 บ้านปางโก 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
94 บ้านคลองเสือ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านกุดชะนวน"รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 0 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 6
96 บ้านบุ่งเตย 0 1 0 1 4 2 2 1 8
97 บ้านหินเพิง 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
98 บ้านกุดหัวช้าง 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
99 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
100 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
101 บ้านโคกหินเหล็กไฟ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านห้วยลุง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
103 บ้านเขาจันทร์หอม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
104 วัดบันไดม้า 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
105 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
107 บ้านโนนกระโดน 0 0 4 4 6 2 1 2 9
108 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 0 0 3 3 4 2 0 0 6
109 เบทาโกรวิทยา 0 0 2 2 5 0 1 1 6
110 บ้านเขาแก้ว 0 0 2 2 4 2 1 1 7
111 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 4 2 2 9
112 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 4
113 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
114 บ้านหนองเบน 0 0 1 1 2 5 4 0 11
115 บ้านวังสีสด 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
116 นิคมชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านหัวป้าง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
118 บ้านหนองสลักได 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
119 โคกมะกอก 0 0 1 1 1 1 3 0 5
120 บ้านกุดโง้ง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
121 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
122 นาดีศรีสะอาด 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
123 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 3
124 บ้านกุดน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
125 สันติวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
126 ประชารัฐวิทยา 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
127 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 2 5
129 ถนนมิตรภาพ 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
130 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
131 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
132 บ้านนากลาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 5 7
133 บ้านซับน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
134 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
135 บ้านหนองตะกู 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
136 บ้านปางคล้า 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
137 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
138 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
139 บ้านเขาวง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
140 บ้านสลักใด 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
141 จตุรคามสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
142 บ้านซับหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
143 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
144 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
145 พฤกษาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
146 บ้านบุใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
147 บ้านสองคร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
148 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
149 บ้านใหม่สันติ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
150 เสมาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
151 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
152 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
153 บ้านมะค่างาม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
154 สันติพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
155 ประชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
156 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
157 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
158 บ้านซับน้ำเย็น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านป่าไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านสายชนวน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
162 บ้านคลองตะแบก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
163 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
164 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
165 บ้านโนนเสลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
166 กีรติศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
167 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านหนองอีเหลอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
169 ถนอมศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 บ้านวังราง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 193 169 152 514 702 289 197 143 1,188