สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านท่าช้าง 29 5 7 2 41
2 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 23 6 4 2 33
3 ขนงพระใต้ 23 2 3 4 28
4 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 23 2 2 1 27
5 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 20 2 0 3 22
6 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 18 5 3 1 26
7 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 16 2 2 4 20
8 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 15 6 1 3 22
9 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 15 4 2 4 21
10 วัดกลางดง 15 0 3 4 18
11 โนนค่าวิทยา 14 5 6 2 25
12 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 13 4 3 3 20
13 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 13 3 2 1 18
14 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม(ปากช่อง) 13 3 0 0 16
15 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 13 2 2 2 17
16 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 12 5 2 2 19
17 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 12 0 1 0 13
18 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 11 5 5 2 21
19 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 10 10 0 1 20
20 วันอาสาพัฒนา2520 10 6 2 0 18
21 บ้านหนองม่วง 10 5 0 3 15
22 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 10 4 4 2 18
23 บ้านหมูสี 10 2 0 1 12
24 บ้านโนนสง่า 9 3 3 0 15
25 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 9 2 3 0 14
26 บ้านคลองยาง 8 6 3 5 17
27 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 8 5 4 3 17
28 หนองน้ำใส 8 5 1 0 14
29 บ้านวังไทร 8 4 2 3 14
30 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 8 2 3 2 13
31 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 8 2 2 0 12
32 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 7 6 5 2 18
33 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 7 4 2 0 13
34 บ้านนา(ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 7 3 6 2 16
35 มงคลกุล 7 3 2 2 12
36 บ้านวังรางน้อย 7 2 2 2 11
37 ซับตะเคียน 7 2 1 2 10
38 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 7 2 1 1 10
39 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 7 2 1 0 10
40 บ้านป่ากล้วย 7 1 0 0 8
41 เรืองศรีวิทยา 6 5 2 3 13
42 คีรีวัฒนา 6 4 4 3 14
43 บ้านหนองหมาก 6 4 4 3 14
44 บ้านซับใต้ 6 3 2 2 11
45 พรพิทยาคม 6 3 1 2 10
46 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 6 2 3 2 11
47 บ้านโนนกระโดน 6 2 3 2 11
48 บ้านปางละกอ 6 2 1 2 9
49 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 6 2 1 0 9
50 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 6 0 0 0 6
51 บ้านกุดชะนวน"รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 6 0 0 0 6
52 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 5 4 2 2 11
53 ประสารวิทยา 5 4 2 1 11
54 วัฒนวิทยา 5 3 4 1 12
55 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 5 3 3 4 11
56 บ้านหนองห่าน 5 3 1 0 9
57 บ้านหนองบัว 5 2 1 0 8
58 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 5 2 0 0 7
59 บ้านดอนเมือง 5 2 0 0 7
60 นาตะโครก 5 1 0 0 6
61 เบทาโกรวิทยา 5 0 1 1 6
62 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 5 0 1 0 6
63 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 5 2 1 11
64 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 4 4 0 0 8
65 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 4 3 0 1 7
66 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 4 2 2 4 8
67 บ้านบุ่งเตย 4 2 2 1 8
68 บ้านเขาแก้ว 4 2 1 1 7
69 โค้งยางวิทยา 4 2 1 0 7
70 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 4 2 0 0 6
71 บ้านหินเพิง 4 1 1 0 6
72 บ้านหนองไผ่ 4 0 2 1 6
73 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 4 0 1 0 5
74 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 4 0 0 0 4
75 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 3 4 2 2 9
76 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 3 4 1 1 8
77 ทับ6 วิทยาคาร 3 2 4 5 9
78 บ้านวังกระสวย 3 2 0 2 5
79 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 3 1 2 0 6
80 บ้านคลองดินดำ 3 1 0 1 4
81 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 3 1 0 0 4
82 ถนนมิตรภาพ 3 0 2 0 5
83 บ้านบุตาสง 3 0 0 0 3
84 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 3 0 0 0 3
85 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
86 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 2 5 7 4 14
87 บ้านหนองเบน 2 5 4 0 11
88 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 2 3 2 0 7
89 บ้านนากลาง 2 2 3 5 7
90 บ้านซับน้อย 2 2 2 0 6
91 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 2 2 0 5 4
92 บ้านซับใต้(ปากช่อง) 2 2 0 1 4
93 บ้านโศกน้อย 2 2 0 0 4
94 โป่งกะสัง 2 2 0 0 4
95 บ้านกุดหัวช้าง 2 2 0 0 4
96 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 2 1 1 0 4
97 บ้านวังสีสด 2 1 0 0 3
98 บ้านหนองตะกู 2 1 0 0 3
99 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำลำพญากลาง 2 0 2 1 4
100 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 2 0 2 0 4
101 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 0 3
102 โนนกราดสามัคคี 2 0 1 0 3
103 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 2 0 1 0 3
104 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 2 0 1 0 3
105 บ้านปางโก 2 0 0 1 2
106 บ้านลำทองหลาง 2 0 0 0 2
107 สง่าพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
108 บ้านโนนรัง 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านคลองเสือ 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านโคกหินเหล็กไฟ 2 0 0 0 2
111 นิคมชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
112 บ้านหัวป้าง 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านทุ่งสะแบง 1 4 0 3 5
114 บ้านปางคล้า 1 3 0 0 4
115 บ้านหนองแวง 1 2 1 1 4
116 บ้านหนองสลักได 1 2 1 0 4
117 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 1 2 0 0 3
118 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 1 2 0 0 3
119 โคกมะกอก 1 1 3 0 5
120 บ้านเขาวง 1 1 2 1 4
121 บ้านสลักใด 1 1 2 0 4
122 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 1 1 1 1 3
123 จตุรคามสามัคคี 1 1 1 1 3
124 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 1 1 1 0 3
125 บ้านกุดโง้ง 1 1 1 0 3
126 บ้านซับหวาย 1 1 1 0 3
127 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 1 1 0 1 2
128 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิ์ 1 1 0 1 2
129 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 1 0 0 2
130 นาดีศรีสะอาด 1 1 0 0 2
131 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 1 0 2 1 3
132 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 1 0 2 1 3
133 พฤกษาวิทยา 1 0 2 0 3
134 บ้านห้วยลุง 1 0 1 0 2
135 บ้านเขาจันทร์หอม 1 0 0 1 1
136 วัดบันไดม้า 1 0 0 1 1
137 บ้านซับชุมพล 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสูงเนิน) 1 0 0 0 1
139 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
140 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านกุดน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
143 สันติวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านบุใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
145 บ้านสองคร 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
147 บ้านใหม่สันติ 1 0 0 0 1
148 เสมาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
149 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 3 0 0 3
150 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 0 2 0 0 2
151 บ้านมะค่างาม 0 2 0 0 2
152 สันติพัฒนา 0 2 0 0 2
153 ประชานุสรณ์ 0 1 1 2 2
154 ประชารัฐวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1
155 บ้านหนองจอก 0 1 0 1 1
156 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
157 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 0 1 0 0 1
158 บ้านซับน้ำเย็น 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านป่าไผ่ 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านสายชนวน 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 0 3 0 3
162 บ้านคลองตะแบก 0 0 1 0 1
163 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 0 0 1 0 1
164 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 0 0 1 0 1
165 บ้านโนนเสลา 0 0 0 2 0
166 กีรติศึกษา 0 0 0 1 0
167 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านหนองอีเหลอ 0 0 0 1 0
169 ถนอมศิษย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
170 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 0 0 0 0
171 บ้านวังราง 0 0 0 0 0
172 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 769 305 209 158 1,283