สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครพนม เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ธารน้ำใจ 14 6 7 27 33 8 3 5 44
2 อนุบาลนครพนม 14 3 8 25 34 5 2 1 41
3 ศรีโพนทองวิทยา 10 1 5 16 17 3 4 5 24
4 บ้านหัวบึงทุ่ง "เขตการทางนครราชสีมาสงเคราะห์ 3 " 9 6 2 17 25 7 1 2 33
5 บ้านตับเต่าหนองเทาสามัคคี 8 3 5 16 20 7 1 5 28
6 บ้านแสนพันหมันหย่อน 8 2 2 12 14 6 5 1 25
7 บ้านดอนแดงเจริญทอง 7 3 6 16 27 4 6 4 37
8 บ้านคำสว่าง 6 3 0 9 18 13 2 4 33
9 บ้านดอนขาว 5 5 0 10 12 4 0 0 16
10 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๕๐(บ้านคำพี้) 5 4 3 12 25 5 2 3 32
11 เซนต์ยอแซฟนาแก 5 4 2 11 30 10 5 5 45
12 โพนสวางนางิ้ววิทยา 5 3 3 11 20 4 4 7 28
13 สุนทรวิจิตร 5 3 3 11 18 7 6 6 31
14 บ้านนาคอกควาย 5 2 2 9 21 5 2 7 28
15 อนุบาลนาแกผดุงราชกิจเจริญ 4 4 2 10 25 12 3 7 40
16 ปลาปากราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 2 8 20 2 2 2 24
17 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 3 4 2 9 17 3 1 6 21
18 ชุมชนบ้านพิมาน 3 4 0 7 8 0 0 0 8
19 บ้านนาโดนใหม่ 3 3 2 8 9 0 1 0 10
20 บ้านหนองปลาดุก 3 3 1 7 7 2 4 5 13
21 วัดพระธาตุพนม "พนมวิทยาคาร" 3 2 8 13 27 4 2 2 33
22 บ้านฝั่งแดง(พระเทพวรมุนีอุปถัมภ์) 3 2 1 6 14 2 1 6 17
23 บ้านโคกสว่าง 3 1 3 7 7 1 0 0 8
24 อุ่มเหม้าวิทยาคาร 3 0 2 5 9 1 2 1 12
25 บ้านถาวรนาอุดม 3 0 1 4 10 2 2 3 14
26 ลาดสว่างวิทยา 3 0 1 4 4 2 2 1 8
27 บ้านโคกกลาง 2 6 0 8 13 6 3 2 22
28 โพนทองวิทยาคาร 2 4 2 8 23 6 4 3 33
29 ชุมชนหนองฮีสามัคคี 2 2 3 7 19 5 4 7 28
30 บ้านผึ้ง 2 2 1 5 11 2 4 2 17
31 บ้านดงอินำ 2 2 0 4 10 6 2 1 18
32 บ้านธาตุพนม(พิทักษ์วิทยา) 2 2 0 4 8 0 0 0 8
33 บ้านหนองบัวคำ 2 2 0 4 7 0 1 0 8
34 บ้านธาตุน้อยศรีบุญเรือง(พระราชธีราจารย์-ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 2 1 1 4 6 1 1 0 8
35 บ้านเหล่าภูมีคำธาตุ 2 1 0 3 6 3 2 1 11
36 บ้านนากุงยางคำ 2 1 0 3 5 5 2 3 12
37 เรณูวิทยาคาร 2 0 2 4 11 7 3 4 21
38 บ้านวังกระแส 2 0 1 3 6 2 2 0 10
39 บ้านวังตามัว 2 0 1 3 5 7 4 3 16
40 บ้านท่าค้อ(ชุณห์ประสาทศิลป์) 2 0 1 3 5 4 7 2 16
41 บ้านวังกะเบา 2 0 1 3 3 1 0 1 4
42 บ้านคำเตย(คำเตยราษฎร์ร่วมจิต) 2 0 0 2 7 4 3 1 14
43 บ้านนาป่งคอง 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
44 บ้านหนองโพธิ์วังโน 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
45 บ้านนายอน้อย 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
46 บ้านโพนสาวเอ้ 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านกุรุคุ 1 8 2 11 16 4 4 3 24
48 บ้านโคกหินแฮ่ 1 4 1 6 13 6 7 5 26
49 บ้านท่าลาด(ราษฎร์วิทยานุกูล) 1 3 2 6 7 2 1 2 10
50 บ้านนาคู่ 1 3 1 5 11 2 2 4 15
51 บ้านสำราญ 1 3 1 5 7 8 2 2 17
52 สันตยานันท์ 1 2 3 6 13 6 1 1 20
53 บ้านนาเลียง 1 2 1 4 9 2 5 10 16
54 นางามวิทยาคาร 1 2 1 4 7 2 0 1 9
55 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 1 2 1 4 5 6 1 7 12
56 บ้านหัวขัวใต้ 1 2 1 4 5 2 1 0 8
57 ตงเจี่ย 1 1 2 4 12 6 1 2 19
58 บ้านยอดชาดวิทยา 1 1 2 4 8 3 3 1 14
59 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 1 1 1 3 10 5 2 4 17
60 บ้านหนองแซง 1 1 1 3 4 3 0 0 7
61 นาถ่อนวิทยานุกูล 1 1 0 2 7 5 0 1 12
62 บ้านโปร่งหนองเปงใหม่จำปา 1 1 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
63 บ้านนามูลฮิ้น 1 1 0 2 5 3 1 2 9
64 บ้านนางเลิศ 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
65 บ้านชะโนต 1 0 3 4 9 5 3 5 17
66 บ้านศรีธน 1 0 2 3 11 1 1 5 13
67 ชุมชนบ้านพุ่มแก 1 0 2 3 7 4 2 3 13
68 บ้านหนองหอยใหญ่ 1 0 2 3 7 2 1 2 10
69 บ้านกุงโกน 1 0 2 3 5 5 0 3 10
70 บ้านดงน้อยพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 1 6
71 บ้านนายอ 1 0 1 2 2 4 1 2 7
72 นาฮุมอุดมสวรรค์สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 6 2 1 0 9
73 บ้านต้อง(ศรีบัวบานวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 1 6
74 บ้านผักขะย่านาคอยโนนแดง 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
75 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
76 บ้านหนองสะโนนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
77 บ้านจอมมณี 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
78 บ้านทันสมัย 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
79 บ้านวังยาง 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
80 บ้านหนองญาติ 1 0 0 1 2 4 4 1 10
81 บ้านวังสิม 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านน้ำก่ำ(ล้ำประชาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 5
83 บ้านดงก้อม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
84 บ้านโนนหอม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านนาสะเดา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านน้ำก่ำ(สิทธิผลนุกูล) 0 4 1 5 13 4 5 3 22
87 บ้านตาลกุดยางเดี่ยวโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 3 4 7 15 6 3 6 24
88 บ้านมหาชัย 0 3 0 3 7 3 1 1 11
89 บ้านนาบัว 0 2 3 5 14 3 0 1 17
90 บ้านดงบาก 0 2 2 4 8 5 2 0 15
91 บ้านนาทุ่งมั่ง 0 2 1 3 8 6 1 2 15
92 บ้านดงยอ 0 2 1 3 7 2 0 2 9
93 ธาตุพนมดรุณพัฒน์ 0 2 1 3 6 1 2 0 9
94 บ้านนาแกบึงเหล็ก 0 2 0 2 7 2 1 0 10
95 บ้านทู้(สามัคคีวิทยา) 0 2 0 2 6 5 3 3 14
96 บ้านม่วง 0 2 0 2 5 5 0 3 10
97 บ้านเหิบ 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
98 บ้านหนองค้าโคกกุง 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
99 ชุมชนบ้านหนองย่างซี้น 0 1 2 3 6 4 4 8 14
100 บ้านสร้างแป้น 0 1 2 3 6 2 0 2 8
101 บ้านหนองแสง 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 1 6
102 บ้านดงป่ายูง 0 1 2 3 5 2 0 0 7
103 หนองสังข์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 6 7 2 2 15
104 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
105 บ้านคำชะอี 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
106 บ้านหนองดินแดง 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
107 บ้านโคกสว่าง(เรืองศิษย์ฯ) 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 6 4
108 บ้านนาหัวบ่อ 0 1 0 1 7 1 0 0 8
109 บ้านโคกสูง 0 1 0 1 6 4 1 1 11
110 บ้านขามเฒ่ากุดข้าวปุ้น(ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 0 1 0 1 6 1 0 1 7
111 บ้านดงต้อง(ดงขวางราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 0 1 5 5 2 3 12
112 นาเหนือทุ่งทองวิทยา 0 1 0 1 5 2 0 1 7
113 บ้านเหล่าทุ่ง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
114 บ้านโนนสังข์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
115 บ้านวังม่วง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
116 บ้านดอนโทน 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 3 4
117 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
118 บ้านโชคอำนวย 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
119 บ้านโพธิ์ศรี 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
120 บ้านน้อยใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
121 บ้านจรุกเตย 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
122 บ้านทุ่งสว่าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 3
124 บ้านกุตาไก้ 0 0 1 1 6 4 2 2 12
125 บ้านแก้งสีลารมณ์สามัคคี 0 0 1 1 6 4 2 0 12
126 ดอนเหลืองทองวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 1 8
127 บ่อดอกซ้อนท่าวัด 0 0 1 1 6 1 2 2 9
128 บ้านคำพอก 0 0 1 1 6 0 2 2 8
129 บ้านเหล่าสำราญ 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 0 7
130 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 3 6
131 บ้านดอนม่วง 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 5
132 บ้านหนองสะโน 0 0 1 1 4 4 0 1 8
133 บ้านดอนดู่ 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 2 6
134 บ้านปลาปากน้อย 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
135 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 1 6
136 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
137 บ้านโคกสีมิตรภาพที่ ๘๗ 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 7
138 บ้านดินดำหมากเฟือง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4 3
139 รอดโพธิ์ทองวิทยาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
140 นาถ่อนท่าวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
141 บ้านหนองแคน 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 4 5
142 บ้านปากบัง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 2
143 บ้านหนองกกคูณ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
144 บ้านหัวดอน(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลสมทบสร้าง 28) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
145 ดอนนางหงส์บูรพาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านดอนกกโพธิ์ค่ายเสรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 14
147 อนุบาลประยูรศรี 0 0 0 0 7 1 1 7 9
148 บ้านทุ่งมน 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 1 9
149 บ้านหนองหญ้าไซ 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 8
150 บ้านวังไฮหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 5 3 2 1 10
151 บ้านนาป่ง 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
152 บ้านโสกแมว 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 2 6
153 เรณูนครพิกุลแก้ว 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 5
154 พระซองวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
155 บ้านนามะเขือ 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 1 8
156 บ้านโพนแพง 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
157 บ้านชาติพัฒนาสันติสุข 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 3 7
158 บ้านหนองบึง 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
159 พระกลางวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
160 ชุมชนนามนวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 2 9
161 บ้านโพนค้อโพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 2 7
162 บ้านโพนสวางหนองแหน 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
163 บ้านโพนป่าหว้าน 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
164 บ้านดงดู่งาม 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
165 บ้านนาแกน้อย กรป.กลางฯ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
166 บ้านนาหนาด 0 0 0 0 2 8 4 2 14
167 บ้านสร้างแห่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 3 9
168 บ้านนาโสก 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 2 6
169 นาผือบอนราษฎร์นุกูล 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
170 บ้านหนองบัวหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
171 บ้านคับพวง 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
172 บ้านหนองกุดแคน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4
173 บ้านหนองบัวราษฎร์รัฐบำรุง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
174 บ้านหนองกุง(ฮินดูสมาช) 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
175 บ้านคำผาสุข 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
176 บ้านโพนบกหัวขัววิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
177 บ้านหนองนางด่อน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
178 บ้านทรายมูลคำผักแพว 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
179 บ้านหนองหอยคำอ้อม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
180 บ้านนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
181 ชายแดนอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
182 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
183 บ้านโคกก่อง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
184 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้องขัวสูง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
185 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
186 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
187 บ้านโพนทัน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
188 เมืองนครพนม 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 4 8
189 บ้านนาราชควาย 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 5
190 บ้านดอนข้าวหลาม 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
191 บ้านสว่างสำราญ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
192 บ้านขอนขว้าง 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
193 บ้านดงติ้ว 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
194 บ้านน้ำบ่อ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
195 บ้านหนองยอโพนแพง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
196 บ้านดอนนางหงส์(หงส์ทองฯ) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
197 บ้านหนองห้าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
198 บ้านนาบั่ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
199 บ้านหนองหญ้าม้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
200 บ้านดอนกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
201 บ้านกล้วย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
202 บ้านนาฉันทะญาณวีโรอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
203 บ้านนาเชือก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
204 บ้านหนองหมากแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
205 บ้านใหม่วังเซือม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
206 อนุบาลนิลวรรณ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
207 ดงสว่างเจริญวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 3
208 บ้านห้วยไหล่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
209 บ้านกลางน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2
210 บ้านนาขามส้มป่อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
211 อนุบาลเชษฐานงนุช 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
212 บ้านกลางบ้านหนาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
213 บ้านตับเต่าโนนจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
214 บ้านสร้างเม็ก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
215 บ้านนามนดงติ้ววิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านนางาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านบ่อสะอาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
218 บ้านนาขาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
219 บ้านนาราชควายน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 บ้านนาโดนเก่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
221 บ้านพิมานท่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
222 บ้านสามแยกหัวภูธร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
223 อนุบาลกิ่งกาญจน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
224 บ้านสุขเกษม 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
225 บ้านแก่งโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
226 บ้านนกเหาะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
227 บ้านกกไฮ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
228 บ้านกุดฉิม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
229 บ้านกลางมูลอ้น 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
230 บ้านหนองคอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
231 บ้านดอนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
232 บ้านคำเม็ก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
233 บ้านหนองบัวด่านเก่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
234 บ้านชะโงมนาโดน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
235 บ้านนาคำโนนขาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
236 บ้านนาหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
237 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
238 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
239 บ้านแขนนาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
240 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
241 บ้านพระซองเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
242 บ้านวังโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
243 บ้านดงยอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
244 บ้านนาคำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
245 บ้านสร้างหิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
246 บ้านหนองจันทน์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
247 บ้านหนองยาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
248 บ้านหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
249 บ้านโคกลางแก้งน้อย(กัลฺยาโณอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
250 บ้านโพนดู่โคกสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
251 สีชมพูมิตรภาพที่ 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
252 บ้านหัวบึงทุ่ง "เขตการทางนครราชสีมาสงเคราะห์ 3 " 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 บ้านต้นแหน(ราษฎรณ์ต้นแหนฯ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 บ้านตับเต่าหนองเทาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 บ้านนาทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 บ้านเหล่าภูมีคำธาตุ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 มรุกขนคร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 ศรีโพนทองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 223 189 169 581 1,301 522 263 356 2,086