สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครพนม เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ธารน้ำใจ 14 6 7 27 33 8 3 5 44
2 อนุบาลนครพนม 14 3 8 25 34 5 2 1 41
3 ศรีโพนทองวิทยา 9 1 5 15 16 3 4 5 23
4 บ้านหัวบึงทุ่ง "เขตการทางนครราชสีมาสงเคราะห์ 3 " 8 5 2 15 22 7 1 1 30
5 บ้านแสนพันหมันหย่อน 8 2 2 12 14 6 5 1 25
6 บ้านตับเต่าหนองเทาสามัคคี 6 3 5 14 18 6 1 4 25
7 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๕๐(บ้านคำพี้) 5 4 3 12 25 5 2 3 32
8 เซนต์ยอแซฟนาแก 5 4 2 11 30 10 5 5 45
9 โพนสวางนางิ้ววิทยา 5 3 3 11 20 4 4 7 28
10 บ้านนาคอกควาย 5 1 2 8 21 4 2 7 27
11 สุนทรวิจิตร 4 3 3 10 16 7 6 6 29
12 บ้านคำสว่าง 4 3 0 7 16 13 2 4 31
13 ปลาปากราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 2 8 20 2 2 2 24
14 อนุบาลนาแกผดุงราชกิจเจริญ 3 4 2 9 24 12 3 7 39
15 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 3 4 2 9 17 3 1 6 21
16 ชุมชนบ้านพิมาน 3 4 0 7 8 0 0 0 8
17 บ้านนาโดนใหม่ 3 3 2 8 9 0 1 0 10
18 บ้านหนองปลาดุก 3 3 1 7 7 2 4 5 13
19 บ้านฝั่งแดง(พระเทพวรมุนีอุปถัมภ์) 3 2 1 6 14 2 1 6 17
20 บ้านดอนแดงเจริญทอง 3 1 5 9 18 4 5 4 27
21 อุ่มเหม้าวิทยาคาร 3 0 2 5 9 1 2 1 12
22 บ้านโคกกลาง 2 6 0 8 13 6 3 2 22
23 บ้านดอนขาว 2 5 0 7 9 4 0 0 13
24 โพนทองวิทยาคาร 2 3 2 7 19 5 4 3 28
25 วัดพระธาตุพนม "พนมวิทยาคาร" 2 2 8 12 25 4 2 2 31
26 ชุมชนหนองฮีสามัคคี 2 2 3 7 19 5 4 7 28
27 บ้านผึ้ง 2 2 1 5 11 2 4 2 17
28 บ้านหนองบัวคำ 2 2 0 4 7 0 1 0 8
29 บ้านธาตุน้อยศรีบุญเรือง(พระราชธีราจารย์-ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 2 1 1 4 6 1 1 0 8
30 บ้านเหล่าภูมีคำธาตุ 2 1 0 3 6 3 2 1 11
31 เรณูวิทยาคาร 2 0 2 4 10 7 3 3 20
32 บ้านวังกระแส 2 0 1 3 6 2 1 0 9
33 บ้านวังตามัว 2 0 1 3 5 7 4 3 16
34 บ้านท่าค้อ(ชุณห์ประสาทศิลป์) 2 0 1 3 5 4 6 2 15
35 บ้านดงอินำ 2 0 0 2 8 6 2 1 16
36 บ้านถาวรนาอุดม 2 0 0 2 7 2 2 3 11
37 บ้านนาป่งคอง 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
38 บ้านหนองโพธิ์วังโน 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
39 บ้านโพนสาวเอ้ 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
40 ลาดสว่างวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 1 6
41 บ้านกุรุคุ 1 5 2 8 14 3 4 3 21
42 บ้านโคกหินแฮ่ 1 3 1 5 11 5 7 4 23
43 บ้านสำราญ 1 3 1 5 7 8 2 2 17
44 สันตยานันท์ 1 2 3 6 13 6 1 1 20
45 บ้านท่าลาด(ราษฎร์วิทยานุกูล) 1 2 2 5 6 2 1 2 9
46 บ้านนาคู่ 1 2 1 4 10 2 2 4 14
47 บ้านนาเลียง 1 2 1 4 9 2 5 10 16
48 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 1 2 1 4 5 6 1 7 12
49 บ้านหัวขัวใต้ 1 2 1 4 5 2 1 0 8
50 ตงเจี่ย 1 1 2 4 12 6 1 2 19
51 บ้านยอดชาดวิทยา 1 1 2 4 8 3 3 1 14
52 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 1 1 1 3 9 5 2 4 16
53 บ้านหนองแซง 1 1 1 3 4 3 0 0 7
54 นาถ่อนวิทยานุกูล 1 1 0 2 6 5 0 1 11
55 บ้านนามูลฮิ้น 1 1 0 2 5 3 1 2 9
56 บ้านชะโนต 1 0 3 4 8 5 3 5 16
57 บ้านศรีธน 1 0 2 3 11 1 1 5 13
58 ชุมชนบ้านพุ่มแก 1 0 2 3 7 4 2 3 13
59 บ้านหนองหอยใหญ่ 1 0 2 3 7 2 1 2 10
60 บ้านกุงโกน 1 0 2 3 5 5 0 3 10
61 บ้านโคกสว่าง 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
62 บ้านนายอ 1 0 1 2 2 4 1 2 7
63 บ้านคำเตย(คำเตยราษฎร์ร่วมจิต) 1 0 0 1 6 3 3 1 12
64 บ้านต้อง(ศรีบัวบานวิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 1 6
65 บ้านดงน้อยพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 1 5
66 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
67 บ้านหนองสะโนนาสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
68 บ้านทันสมัย 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
69 บ้านวังยาง 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
70 บ้านนางเลิศ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
71 บ้านวังสิม 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านโปร่งหนองเปงใหม่จำปา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านดงก้อม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
74 บ้านวังกะเบา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
75 บ้านนาสะเดา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านโนนหอม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านน้ำก่ำ(สิทธิผลนุกูล) 0 4 0 4 11 4 5 3 20
78 บ้านตาลกุดยางเดี่ยวโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 3 4 7 15 6 3 6 24
79 บ้านมหาชัย 0 3 0 3 7 3 1 1 11
80 บ้านดงบาก 0 2 2 4 8 4 2 0 14
81 บ้านนาบัว 0 2 1 3 11 2 0 1 13
82 ธาตุพนมดรุณพัฒน์ 0 2 1 3 6 1 2 0 9
83 บ้านทู้(สามัคคีวิทยา) 0 2 0 2 6 5 3 3 14
84 บ้านธาตุพนม(พิทักษ์วิทยา) 0 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
85 บ้านม่วง 0 2 0 2 5 5 0 3 10
86 บ้านเหิบ 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
87 บ้านหนองค้าโคกกุง 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
88 ชุมชนบ้านหนองย่างซี้น 0 1 2 3 6 4 4 8 14
89 บ้านหนองแสง 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 1 6
90 บ้านนาทุ่งมั่ง 0 1 1 2 7 6 1 2 14
91 หนองสังข์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 6 6 2 2 14
92 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
93 บ้านสร้างแป้น 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 1 6
94 นางามวิทยาคาร 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
95 บ้านคำชะอี 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
96 บ้านหนองดินแดง 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
97 บ้านโคกสว่าง(เรืองศิษย์ฯ) 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 6 4
98 บ้านนาหัวบ่อ 0 1 0 1 7 1 0 0 8
99 บ้านโคกสูง 0 1 0 1 6 4 1 1 11
100 บ้านนาแกบึงเหล็ก 0 1 0 1 6 2 1 0 9
101 บ้านดงต้อง(ดงขวางราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 0 1 5 5 2 3 12
102 บ้านเหล่าทุ่ง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
103 บ้านวังม่วง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
104 บ้านดงยอ 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 4
105 บ้านดอนโทน 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 3
106 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
107 บ้านโชคอำนวย 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
108 บ้านโพธิ์ศรี 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านน้อยใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านจรุกเตย 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
111 บ้านทุ่งสว่าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านแก้งสีลารมณ์สามัคคี 0 0 1 1 6 4 2 0 12
113 ดอนเหลืองทองวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 1 8
114 บ้านคำพอก 0 0 1 1 6 0 2 2 8
115 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 3 6
116 บ้านหนองสะโน 0 0 1 1 4 4 0 1 8
117 บ้านกุตาไก้ 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 1 8
118 บ้านดอนดู่ 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 2 6
119 บ้านปลาปากน้อย 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
120 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 1 6
121 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
122 บ้านโคกสีมิตรภาพที่ ๘๗ 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 7
123 บ้านดงป่ายูง 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
124 บ้านดินดำหมากเฟือง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4 3
125 รอดโพธิ์ทองวิทยาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
126 นาถ่อนท่าวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
127 บ้านหนองแคน 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 4 5
128 บ้านปากบัง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 2
129 บ้านวังยาง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
130 บ้านหนองกกคูณ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
131 บ้านหัวดอน(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งรัฐบาลสมทบสร้าง 28) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
132 ดอนนางหงส์บูรพาสงเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
133 บ้านดอนกกโพธิ์ค่ายเสรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 0 10
134 บ้านทุ่งมน 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 1 9
135 บ้านหนองหญ้าไซ 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 8
136 อนุบาลประยูรศรี 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 7 8
137 บ้านนาป่ง 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
138 บ้านโสกแมว 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 2 6
139 เรณูนครพิกุลแก้ว 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 5
140 พระซองวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
141 บ้านนามะเขือ 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 1 8
142 บ้านวังไฮหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 1 9
143 บ้านโพนแพง 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
144 นาฮุมอุดมสวรรค์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 7
145 นาเหนือทุ่งทองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 6
146 บ้านชาติพัฒนาสันติสุข 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 3 7
147 บ้านเหล่าสำราญ 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
148 บ้านหนองบึง 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
149 ชุมชนนามนวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 2 9
150 บ้านโพนค้อโพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 6
151 บ่อดอกซ้อนท่าวัด 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 2 6
152 บ้านขามเฒ่ากุดข้าวปุ้น(ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
153 บ้านโพนสวางหนองแหน 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
154 บ้านโพนป่าหว้าน 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
155 บ้านดงดู่งาม 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
156 บ้านนาแกน้อย กรป.กลางฯ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
157 บ้านนาหนาด 0 0 0 0 2 8 4 2 14
158 บ้านนากุงยางคำ 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 3 9
159 บ้านสร้างแห่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 3 9
160 บ้านนาโสก 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 2 6
161 นาผือบอนราษฎร์นุกูล 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
162 บ้านคับพวง 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
163 บ้านหนองกุดแคน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4
164 บ้านหนองบัวราษฎร์รัฐบำรุง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
165 บ้านหนองกุง(ฮินดูสมาช) 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
166 บ้านคำผาสุข 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
167 บ้านโพนบกหัวขัววิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
168 บ้านหนองนางด่อน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
169 บ้านทรายมูลคำผักแพว 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
170 บ้านหนองหอยคำอ้อม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
171 ชายแดนอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
172 บ้านนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
173 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
174 บ้านโคกก่อง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
175 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้องขัวสูง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
176 พระกลางวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
177 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
178 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
179 บ้านโพนทัน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
180 บ้านหนองญาติ 0 0 0 0 1 4 4 1 9
181 เมืองนครพนม 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 4 8
182 บ้านดอนข้าวหลาม 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
183 บ้านหนองบัวหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
184 บ้านสว่างสำราญ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
185 บ้านขอนขว้าง 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
186 บ้านดงติ้ว 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
187 บ้านนาราชควาย 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
188 บ้านผักขะย่านาคอยโนนแดง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
189 บ้านน้ำบ่อ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
190 บ้านหนองยอโพนแพง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
191 บ้านดอนนางหงส์(หงส์ทองฯ) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
192 บ้านหนองห้าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
193 บ้านหนองหญ้าม้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
194 บ้านดอนกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
195 บ้านกล้วย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
196 บ้านนาฉันทะญาณวีโรอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
197 บ้านนาเชือก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
198 บ้านหนองหมากแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านใหม่วังเซือม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
200 อนุบาลนิลวรรณ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
201 ดงสว่างเจริญวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 3
202 บ้านกลางน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2
203 บ้านนาขามส้มป่อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
204 อนุบาลเชษฐานงนุช 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
205 บ้านกลางบ้านหนาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
206 บ้านสร้างเม็ก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
207 บ้านโนนสังข์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
208 บ้านจอมมณี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านนามนดงติ้ววิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
210 บ้านนางาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านบ่อสะอาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านดอนม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านนาขาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านนายอน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านนาราชควายน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านนาโดนเก่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านพิมานท่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
218 บ้านสามแยกหัวภูธร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
219 อนุบาลกิ่งกาญจน์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 บ้านสุขเกษม 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
221 บ้านแก่งโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
222 บ้านน้ำก่ำ(ล้ำประชาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 4
223 บ้านนกเหาะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
224 บ้านกกไฮ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
225 บ้านกลางมูลอ้น 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
226 บ้านกุดฉิม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
227 บ้านหนองคอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
228 บ้านดอนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
229 บ้านคำเม็ก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
230 บ้านนาบั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
231 บ้านหนองบัวด่านเก่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
232 บ้านชะโงมนาโดน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
233 บ้านนาคำโนนขาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
234 บ้านนาหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
235 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
236 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
237 บ้านห้วยไหล่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
238 บ้านแขนนาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
239 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
240 บ้านพระซองเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
241 บ้านวังโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
242 บ้านดงยอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
243 บ้านนาคำ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
244 บ้านสร้างหิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
245 บ้านหนองจันทน์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
246 บ้านหนองยาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
247 บ้านหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
248 บ้านโคกลางแก้งน้อย(กัลฺยาโณอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
249 บ้านโพนดู่โคกสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
250 สีชมพูมิตรภาพที่ 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
251 บ้านตับเต่าโนนจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
252 บ้านต้นแหน(ราษฎรณ์ต้นแหนฯ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 มรุกขนคร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 189 164 153 506 1,177 506 258 348 1,941