สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ร้อยเอ็ด เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเมืองเสลภูมิ 13 3 5 21 32 9 1 6 42
2 บ้านกกตาลดงบังวิทยา 8 3 1 12 13 5 1 4 19
3 เมืองโพธิ์ชัย 5 3 2 10 15 4 2 0 21
4 บ้านดงหวาย 5 0 2 7 10 5 2 3 17
5 บ้านดอนโองท่าวารีวิทยาสรรค์ 5 0 2 7 7 2 1 2 10
6 ท่าสีดาวิทยา 4 9 5 18 22 3 1 3 26
7 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 4 4 2 10 15 2 1 1 18
8 บ้านท่าเสียว 4 4 2 10 9 0 1 3 10
9 บ้านโพธิ์ศรี 4 3 2 9 15 2 2 4 19
10 หนองแวงบึงงาม 4 2 6 12 15 5 0 8 20
11 บ้านสะอาด (สะอาดวิทยาคาร) 4 1 1 6 8 5 2 1 15
12 บ้านวังยาว 3 9 1 13 20 1 1 1 22
13 ชุมชนเชียงใหม่พัฒนา 3 7 4 14 23 5 1 2 29
14 ศรีอรุณวิทย์เสลภูมิ 3 4 1 8 13 8 1 2 22
15 บ้านสีเสียด 3 4 1 8 10 7 0 0 17
16 บ้านหนองขอนแก่น 3 3 1 7 13 1 1 1 15
17 บ้านหนองกุง 3 2 2 7 12 9 3 4 24
18 ชุมชนบ้านสว่าง 3 1 1 5 10 6 0 2 16
19 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 3 1 1 5 9 2 1 1 12
20 ชุมชนบัวคำ 3 1 0 4 8 4 0 10 12
21 บ้านนาแพง 3 1 0 4 6 4 0 2 10
22 บ้านดงดิบ 3 1 0 4 6 0 0 0 6
23 บ้านนาสีใส 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
24 ทรายทองเฉลิมวิทย์ 3 0 3 6 7 4 0 1 11
25 บ้านหนองฟ้า 3 0 3 6 6 1 0 3 7
26 บะเค (ราษฏร์ผดุงวิทยาคาร) 3 0 0 3 7 0 1 1 8
27 บ้านคำพอุง (ประชาราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 7 10 19 21 5 1 5 27
28 หนองพอกพัฒนาประชานุสรณ์ 2 4 3 9 12 8 2 4 22
29 บ้านหัวคู 2 4 1 7 11 2 1 0 14
30 หนองโนราษฏร์บำรุง 2 2 5 9 14 2 2 2 18
31 บ้านนาแซง (นาแซงราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 2 2 6 6 2 1 1 9
32 บ้านนาทม 2 2 2 6 3 8 1 1 12
33 บ้านดงประเสริฐ 2 2 1 5 8 5 1 1 14
34 บ้านโพนเฒ่า 2 2 1 5 5 2 0 0 7
35 บ้านน้ำเที่ยงนาเรียง 2 1 3 6 9 3 4 1 16
36 บ้านโคกสี 2 1 3 6 6 1 1 0 8
37 อนุบาลโพนทอง 2 1 2 5 16 3 4 5 23
38 บ้านดอนน้อยท่าแห่ตาลม 2 1 1 4 8 2 0 2 10
39 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
40 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 2 1 1 4 3 2 1 4 6
41 บัวดงมันวิทยา 2 1 1 4 3 1 1 1 5
42 บ้านมะหรี่(ศิริวิทยาคาร) 2 1 0 3 4 2 0 1 6
43 บ้านโนนแก้ว 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
44 บ้านคูเมืองสามัคคีวิทยา 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
45 บ้านนางาม 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
46 บ้านเมืองไพร 1 4 0 5 4 1 2 1 7
47 บ้านวังม่วย 1 3 1 5 8 1 1 3 10
48 เมืองหนองพอก 1 3 0 4 11 9 1 4 21
49 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏร้อยเอ็ด 1 3 0 4 9 4 1 3 14
50 บ้านปากช่อง 1 2 0 3 6 0 0 1 6
51 ประชานิยมปณิธานพัฒน์ 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
52 บ้านหนองสองห้อง 1 1 3 5 10 3 2 1 15
53 หนองหลวงประชาบำรุง 1 1 2 4 8 4 3 1 15
54 บ้านหนองแวงแห่ 1 1 2 4 8 0 1 1 9
55 บ้านหนองตาไก้ 1 1 2 4 5 1 1 0 7
56 อนุบาลเด็กดี 1 1 1 3 8 2 2 0 12
57 โคกล่ามวิทยาคาร 1 1 1 3 6 4 1 5 11
58 บ้านโนนยาง 1 1 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
59 สะอาดเจริญใหม่สามัคคี 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
60 บ้านบาโคหนองแคน 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 2 3
61 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๓๖ บ้านบะตากา 1 1 0 2 12 5 0 0 17
62 พนาลัยวิทยาเสริม 1 1 0 2 5 3 2 4 10
63 บ้านโคกกกม่วง 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 3 6
64 บ้านกุดขุ่น 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
65 บ้านแห่ประชานุกูล 1 1 0 2 3 5 1 2 9
66 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 0 2 3 4 9 1 1 14
67 นาแพงวิทยาคาร 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 4 4
68 บ้านปลาโด 1 0 1 2 4 4 0 0 8
69 บ้านคำนาดี 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
70 ชุมชนบ้านโคกกลางมิตรภาพที่ 84 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 1 5
71 บ้านหนองหิ่งหาย 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
72 บ้านแก้งศรีสว่าง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านหันหน่องสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 2 7
74 บ้านภูเขาทอง 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 4 6
75 ชุมชนบ้านขวาว 1 0 0 1 4 5 2 3 11
76 จุมจังนาคำชลประทานวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 4 2 2 9
77 หนองไฮภูเขาทอง 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 1 7
78 บ้านเหล่าน้อย 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
79 วังหลวง 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
80 บ้านพรมจรรย์ 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 2 4
81 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
82 บ้านดอนชาด 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 3 6
83 บ้านหนองคำ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
84 บ้านโสกเตย 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
85 บ้านหนองแวงใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านกุดก่วงท่าแสงจันทร์ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
87 บ้านขว้างวิทยากร 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 3
88 บ้านดงกลาง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
89 คำพระโคกก่งวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
90 หนองขี้ม้า 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
91 อนุบาลทองสตา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านโพนทอง 0 3 1 4 10 1 2 2 13
93 อนุบาลบุญทวีวัฒนา 0 3 0 3 4 5 1 0 10
94 บ้านท่าสี 0 2 1 3 4 2 2 2 8
95 บ้านหวาย(หวายวิทยานุกูล) 0 2 1 3 4 2 1 6 7
96 บ้านดงแจ้งโนนสูง 0 2 0 2 9 4 1 2 14
97 บ้านโป่งประชาพัฒน์ 0 2 0 2 5 1 0 1 6
98 ปัญจรักษ์ 0 2 0 2 3 3 0 1 6
99 บ้านบากหนองเทา 0 2 0 2 1 5 0 3 6
100 บ้านอุ่มเม่า 0 1 2 3 8 4 0 7 12
101 ชุมชนบ้านชมสะอาด 0 1 2 3 6 5 1 2 12
102 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 1 2 3 6 3 0 1 9
103 บ้านสองห้องหนองดงหนองหิน 0 1 2 3 5 3 3 3 11
104 โคกสว่างหาญไพรวัลย์ 0 1 2 3 3 3 2 2 8
105 บ้านสะอาดนาดี 0 1 1 2 5 6 0 0 11
106 ภัทรดล 0 1 1 2 4 4 0 0 8
107 เหล่าขุมมันท่าสะอาด 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 5
108 บ้านเหล่าโพนงาม 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านหนองไฮ 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 3
110 อนุบาลเมืองเมยวดี 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
111 บ้านหนองแข้ดง 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
112 ท่าลาดหนองผักตบ 0 1 0 1 3 2 2 1 7
113 บ้านสำโรงหนองจอก 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
114 ศรีสวัสดิ์ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
115 บ้านกุดเรือ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านเหล่าแขมดงกลาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
118 อนุบาลภาคภูมิ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านพันขาง 0 1 0 1 1 3 2 0 6
120 บ้านหนองขุ่นวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 1 4
121 บ้านนาอุ่ม 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
122 บ้านหนองแสงสว่างวิทย์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
123 บ้านหนองโน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
124 บ้านโพธิ์ชัน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านหนองหงษ์หนองงู 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 3
126 ถนนชัยสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
127 ชุมชนนาทมโคกก่อง 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
128 บ้านอัคคะ(อัคคะวิทยาคาร) 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 0 5
129 อนุบาลจารุณี 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 1 5
130 บ้านสะทอนโนนแพงประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 6 1 2 0 9
131 บ้านหนองหว้านาคำพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 4 11
132 บ้านพรมสวรรค์ 0 0 1 1 4 4 1 0 9
133 หนองจอกวิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 3 5 6 11
134 สาธิตดวงฤทัย ทัยกมลวิชชาลัย 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
135 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 5
136 ชุมพรนาเจริญ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
137 อนุบาลเกาะแก้ว 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
138 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
139 บ้านดอนควาย 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
140 บ้านคอกควาย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
141 บ้านหนองแสงทุ่ง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
142 อนุบาลสุนันทา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
143 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
145 บ้านนาเมือง 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 7
146 บ้านโคกนาคำ 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 7
147 สีดากระพี้ประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 2 7
148 บ้านหนองใหญ่ทับครัว 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
149 บ้านหนองบก 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
150 บ้านนาวี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 3
151 บ้านกุดแข้โนนโพธิ์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
152 บ้านโคกหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
153 บ้านคำโพนสูง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
154 บ้านหนองโกโพธิ์เงินคำผักกูด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
155 ไชยวานนาเลิงคุ้งสะอาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
156 บ้านหนองนกทา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
157 บ้านนากระตึบ 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 6
158 บ้านหนองอึ่งโปโล 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
159 บ้านดอนเรือ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
160 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 11 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
161 โนนเพชรพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
162 ชุมชนหนองแสงโนนสว่าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
163 บ้านโพธิ์งาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
164 น้ำคำสมศรี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
165 บ้านราษฏร์ดำเนิน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
166 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งเลิศ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4 3
167 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
168 บ้านโนนลาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
169 ชุมแสงลาดค้อหนองเขื่อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
170 บ้านหนองแสงท่าดอนม่วย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
171 บ้านนาเลา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
172 บ้านบ่อแกนางเลา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
173 บ้านป้องสร้างบุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
174 บ้านบุ่งเบ้าห้วยเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
175 เสลภูมิสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
176 ขวัญเมือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
177 บ้านคำอุปราช 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
178 บ้านทรายมูล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
179 บ้านโคกสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
180 ศิลานครวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
181 สหมิตรพิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
182 อนุบาลภัทรดล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
183 คำนางตุ้มโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
184 บ้านโพธิ์ศรีหัวงัว 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
185 บ้านงิ้วหว่านศึกษาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
186 บ้านนาศรีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
187 บ้านผักกาดหญ้าโรตารี่อุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
188 บึงอุดมบึงคำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
189 บ้านกุดเต่าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
190 บ้านวังเข 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
191 บ้านหนองขามบ่อแก้ววิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
192 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
193 กุดแห่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
194 บ้านโพนงาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
195 เสลภูมิวิทยาสันต์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 บ้านโนนไชยศรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
197 บ้านยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
198 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
199 บ้านหนองนกเป็ด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
200 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
201 บ้านโคกกุงดอนกอก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
202 บ้านจัมปา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
203 บ้านนาเลา สาขาอวยศรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
204 บ้านบะยาวบุ่งโง้งสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
205 บ้านโจด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
206 บ้านไค่นุ่นหนองบัวบาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
207 อนุบาลเทศบาลตำบลเชียงใหม่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
208 บ้านป่าขีหนองขุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 บ้านวังใหญ่หนองผักแว่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 บ้านโนนปลาเข็ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 189 178 146 513 863 396 127 253 1,386