สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 41 8 2 0 51
2 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 26 2 1 1 29
3 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 25 9 5 2 39
4 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 23 4 2 1 29
5 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 21 4 0 0 25
6 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 19 12 4 3 35
7 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 19 3 4 2 26
8 บ้านหนองหอย 18 10 1 0 29
9 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 18 5 4 5 27
10 อนุบาลภูพาน 18 3 7 3 28
11 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 17 9 2 2 28
12 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 17 7 0 5 24
13 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 17 4 1 1 22
14 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 16 6 0 2 22
15 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 16 5 6 3 27
16 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 16 0 3 0 19
17 บ้านห้วยยาง 15 4 3 3 22
18 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 15 3 3 3 21
19 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 14 8 1 3 23
20 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 14 6 1 2 21
21 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 14 6 1 0 21
22 อนุบาลเต่างอย 14 5 1 1 20
23 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 14 3 3 3 20
24 บ้านดงหลวง 13 5 3 1 21
25 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 13 5 1 3 19
26 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 13 4 2 2 19
27 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 13 2 1 7 16
28 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 12 7 1 0 20
29 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 12 6 2 4 20
30 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 12 5 2 3 19
31 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 12 4 3 1 19
32 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 12 2 1 3 15
33 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 12 2 1 0 15
34 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 12 2 0 3 14
35 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 12 1 2 4 15
36 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 11 8 5 1 24
37 บ้านหนองไผ่ 11 8 5 0 24
38 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 6 2 2 19
39 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 11 3 2 4 16
40 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 2 0 1 13
41 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 10 7 4 6 21
42 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 10 7 3 1 20
43 บ้านหลุบเลา 10 5 1 3 16
44 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 10 5 1 3 16
45 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 10 5 0 1 15
46 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 10 4 1 5 15
47 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 10 2 3 0 15
48 บ้านไร่นาดี 10 2 2 1 14
49 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 10 2 1 3 13
50 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 10 2 0 1 12
51 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 9 6 4 0 19
52 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 9 4 1 5 14
53 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 9 4 0 0 13
54 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 9 3 3 1 15
55 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 9 2 1 4 12
56 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 9 2 1 0 12
57 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 9 1 0 0 10
58 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 9 0 2 0 11
59 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 8 8 2 5 18
60 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 5 1 2 14
61 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 4 2 4 14
62 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 8 3 0 2 11
63 บ้านโนนกุง 8 2 1 0 11
64 ไพศาลวิทยา 8 0 1 0 9
65 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 8 0 0 1 8
66 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 7 12 0 1 19
67 บ้านโคกกลาง 7 5 4 0 16
68 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 7 5 1 5 13
69 บ้านดอนแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์" 7 4 1 2 12
70 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 7 3 1 1 11
71 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 7 3 0 1 10
72 บ้านป่าผาง 7 2 1 0 10
73 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 7 2 0 0 9
74 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 7 2 0 0 9
75 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 7 1 0 0 8
76 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 7 0 1 0 8
77 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 6 3 2 1 11
78 อนุบาลภวิกา 6 3 1 2 10
79 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 6 3 0 2 9
80 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 6 2 1 1 9
81 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 6 1 1 1 8
82 บ้านนาขาม 6 1 0 0 7
83 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 6 0 0 0 6
84 บ้านโคกม่วง 5 3 0 0 8
85 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 5 2 0 2 7
86 บ้านโคกภู 5 2 0 0 7
87 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
88 บ้านอีกุด 5 1 0 0 6
89 บ้านสะพานสาม 5 1 0 0 6
90 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 4 5 2 2 11
91 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 4 2 0 2 6
92 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 2 0 0 6
93 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 4 2 0 0 6
94 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 1 3 6
95 บ้านป่าหว้าน 4 1 1 0 6
96 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 4 1 0 2 5
97 นิรมลวิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
98 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 4 1 0 0 5
99 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 4 0 0 1 4
100 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 4 0 0 1 4
101 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
102 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 0 0 0 4
103 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 3 6 2 0 11
104 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 3 2 2 0 7
105 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 3 2 1 2 6
106 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 2 0 6
107 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 1 1 4 5
108 บ้านกุงศรี 3 1 1 1 5
109 บ้านตองโขบ 3 1 1 1 5
110 บ้านหนองสระ 3 1 1 0 5
111 บ้านอุ่มจาน 3 1 1 0 5
112 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 3 1 0 2 4
113 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 3 1 0 1 4
114 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 3 1 0 1 4
115 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 3 1 0 1 4
116 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 3 1 0 0 4
117 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 3 1 0 0 4
118 บ้านห้วยหวด 3 1 0 0 4
119 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 3 0 0 2 3
120 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 3 0 0 0 3
121 บ้านกุดฮู 3 0 0 0 3
122 บ้านนาดี 3 0 0 0 3
123 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 2 4 0 2 6
124 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 2 3 2 0 7
125 บ้านห้วยแคน 2 2 1 0 5
126 ชุมชนนิรมัย 2 2 0 2 4
127 บ้านลาดค้อ 2 2 0 1 4
128 บ้านนาจาน 2 1 2 2 5
129 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 2 1 5
130 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 1 1 1 4
131 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 2 1 1 0 4
132 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 2 1 0 0 3
133 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 2 1 0 0 3
134 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 2 1 0 0 3
135 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
136 บ้านนาเดื่อ 2 0 2 1 4
137 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 2 0 1 1 3
138 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 2 0 1 0 3
139 บ้านค้อน้อย 2 0 0 1 2
140 บ้านกวนบุ่น 2 0 0 1 2
141 นายอวัฒนา 2 0 0 1 2
142 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
143 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 2 0 0 0 2
144 บ้านกุดสะกอย 2 0 0 0 2
145 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 2 0 0 0 2
146 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 1 3 0 1 4
147 บ้านชมภูพาน 1 2 0 0 3
148 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 2 0 0 3
149 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 1 2 0 0 3
150 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 2 1 4
151 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 1 2 0 4
152 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 1 0 0 2
153 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 1 1 0 0 2
154 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
155 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 1 0 1 1 2
156 บ้านพะโค 1 0 1 0 2
157 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 1 0 1 0 2
158 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 1 0 0 3 1
159 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 0 0 1 1
160 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1
161 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
164 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านเชิงดอย 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
168 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 3 0 0 3
170 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 2 2 0 4
171 บ้านดงขวาง 0 2 1 0 3
172 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 2 0 0 2
173 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 1 1 1 2
174 บ้านนาแก 0 1 1 0 2
175 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 1 0 1 1
176 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 1 0 1
177 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 0 1 0 1
178 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 1 0 1
179 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 0 0 0
180 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,188 431 181 201 2,001