สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 40 7 2 0 49
2 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 26 2 1 1 29
3 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 25 9 5 2 39
4 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 23 4 2 1 29
5 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 21 5 6 3 32
6 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 19 12 4 3 35
7 บ้านหนองหอย 18 10 1 0 29
8 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 18 9 1 3 28
9 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 18 7 0 5 25
10 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 18 5 4 5 27
11 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 18 4 0 0 22
12 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 18 3 4 2 25
13 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 17 9 2 2 28
14 บ้านดงหลวง 17 7 3 1 27
15 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 17 4 1 1 22
16 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 16 6 0 2 22
17 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 16 0 1 0 17
18 อนุบาลภูพาน 15 2 7 3 24
19 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 14 6 1 2 21
20 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 14 6 1 0 21
21 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 13 6 1 3 20
22 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 13 5 2 3 20
23 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 13 3 0 2 16
24 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 13 2 1 7 16
25 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 12 7 2 5 21
26 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 12 6 2 4 20
27 บ้านห้วยยาง 12 4 3 3 19
28 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 12 4 3 1 19
29 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 12 3 2 1 17
30 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 12 2 1 3 15
31 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 12 1 2 4 15
32 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 11 8 5 1 24
33 บ้านหนองไผ่ 11 8 5 0 24
34 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 6 2 2 19
35 อนุบาลเต่างอย 11 4 1 1 16
36 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 11 3 2 4 16
37 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 2 0 1 13
38 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 10 7 4 6 21
39 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 10 7 3 1 20
40 บ้านหลุบเลา 10 5 1 3 16
41 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 10 5 1 3 16
42 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 10 2 3 3 15
43 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 10 2 3 0 15
44 บ้านไร่นาดี 10 2 2 1 14
45 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 10 1 0 2 11
46 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 9 6 4 0 19
47 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 9 4 1 5 14
48 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 9 2 1 4 12
49 บ้านโนนกุง 9 2 1 0 12
50 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 9 2 0 1 11
51 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 9 1 0 0 10
52 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 5 1 2 14
53 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 4 2 4 14
54 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 8 4 1 5 13
55 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 8 3 0 2 11
56 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 8 3 0 1 11
57 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 8 2 1 2 11
58 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 8 2 1 0 11
59 ไพศาลวิทยา 8 0 1 0 9
60 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 8 0 0 1 8
61 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 7 12 0 1 19
62 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 7 7 0 0 14
63 บ้านโคกกลาง 7 5 4 0 16
64 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 7 5 1 4 13
65 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 7 5 0 1 12
66 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 7 3 2 1 12
67 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 7 3 1 1 11
68 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 7 3 0 0 10
69 บ้านป่าผาง 7 2 1 0 10
70 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 7 0 1 0 8
71 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 6 3 2 1 11
72 อนุบาลภวิกา 6 3 1 2 10
73 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 6 3 0 2 9
74 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 6 2 0 0 8
75 บ้านนาขาม 6 1 0 0 7
76 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 6 1 0 0 7
77 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 6 0 0 0 6
78 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 5 5 2 2 12
79 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 5 4 3 1 12
80 บ้านโคกม่วง 5 3 0 0 8
81 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 5 2 1 0 8
82 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 5 1 1 1 7
83 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 5 1 0 1 6
84 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
85 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
86 บ้านสะพานสาม 5 1 0 0 6
87 นิรมลวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
88 นายอวัฒนา 5 0 1 1 6
89 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
90 บ้านดอนแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์" 4 3 1 2 8
91 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 4 2 0 2 6
92 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 2 0 0 6
93 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 4 2 0 0 6
94 บ้านโคกภู 4 2 0 0 6
95 บ้านนาจาน 4 1 2 2 7
96 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 1 3 6
97 บ้านป่าหว้าน 4 1 1 0 6
98 บ้านอีกุด 4 1 0 0 5
99 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 4 1 0 0 5
100 บ้านนาเดื่อ 4 0 2 1 6
101 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 4 0 0 1 4
102 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 0 0 0 4
103 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 3 6 2 0 11
104 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 3 2 2 0 7
105 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 3 2 1 2 6
106 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 2 0 6
107 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 1 1 4 5
108 บ้านตองโขบ 3 1 1 1 5
109 บ้านกุงศรี 3 1 1 1 5
110 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 3 1 1 0 5
111 บ้านอุ่มจาน 3 1 1 0 5
112 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 3 1 0 2 4
113 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 3 1 0 1 4
114 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 3 1 0 1 4
115 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 3 1 0 1 4
116 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 3 1 0 0 4
117 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 3 0 2 0 5
118 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 3 0 0 2 3
119 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 2 4 0 2 6
120 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 2 3 2 0 7
121 บ้านห้วยแคน 2 2 1 0 5
122 ชุมชนนิรมัย 2 2 0 2 4
123 บ้านลาดค้อ 2 2 0 1 4
124 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 2 1 5
125 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 1 1 1 4
126 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 2 1 0 2 3
127 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 2 1 0 0 3
128 บ้านห้วยหวด 2 1 0 0 3
129 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 2 1 0 0 3
130 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 2 1 0 0 3
131 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
132 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 2 0 1 1 3
133 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 2 0 1 0 3
134 บ้านค้อน้อย 2 0 0 1 2
135 บ้านกวนบุ่น 2 0 0 1 2
136 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 1 2
137 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
138 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 2 0 0 0 2
139 บ้านกุดสะกอย 2 0 0 0 2
140 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 2 0 0 0 2
141 บ้านนาดี 2 0 0 0 2
142 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 1 3 0 1 4
143 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 2 0 0 3
144 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 1 2 0 0 3
145 บ้านชมภูพาน 1 2 0 0 3
146 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 2 1 4
147 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 1 2 0 4
148 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 1 0 0 2
149 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 1 1 0 0 2
150 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
151 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 1 0 1 1 2
152 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 1 0 1 0 2
153 บ้านนากับแก้ 1 0 1 0 2
154 บ้านพะโค 1 0 1 0 2
155 บ้านหนองสระ 1 0 1 0 2
156 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 1 0 1 0 2
157 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 1 0 0 3 1
158 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1
159 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
160 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 0 0 1
161 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านเชิงดอย 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
167 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 3 0 0 3
169 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 2 2 0 4
170 บ้านดงขวาง 0 2 1 0 3
171 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 2 0 0 2
172 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 1 1 1 2
173 บ้านนาแก 0 1 1 0 2
174 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 1 0 1 1
175 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 1 0 1
176 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 1 0
177 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 0 0 0
178 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,140 424 177 195 1,936