สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 19 14 4 37 40 7 2 0 49
2 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 11 2 7 20 26 2 1 1 29
3 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 8 2 1 11 16 0 1 0 17
4 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 6 6 3 15 18 4 0 0 22
5 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 6 3 2 11 17 9 2 2 28
6 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 5 7 5 17 19 12 4 3 35
7 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 5 3 3 11 23 4 2 1 29
8 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 5 2 1 8 16 6 0 2 22
9 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 4 2 1 7 12 2 1 3 15
10 บ้านหลุบเลา 4 2 1 7 10 5 1 3 16
11 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 4 1 2 7 12 7 2 5 21
12 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 4 1 2 7 7 5 1 4 13
13 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 4 1 0 5 10 1 0 2 11
14 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 4 0 1 5 8 0 0 1 8
15 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 3 6 5 14 25 9 5 2 39
16 บ้านหนองหอย 3 6 3 12 18 10 1 0 29
17 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 3 5 1 9 13 5 2 3 20
18 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 3 4 1 8 13 3 0 2 16
19 บ้านดงหลวง 3 3 2 8 17 7 3 1 27
20 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 3 1 2 6 10 7 3 1 20
21 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 3 1 0 4 5 1 0 0 6
22 บ้านหนองไผ่ 3 0 1 4 11 8 5 0 24
23 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 3 0 0 3 8 2 1 0 11
24 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 2 5 3 10 21 5 6 3 32
25 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 2 5 3 10 18 5 4 5 27
26 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 2 4 4 10 14 6 1 0 21
27 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 2 4 2 8 18 3 4 2 25
28 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 2 4 2 8 10 2 3 0 15
29 อนุบาลภูพาน 2 3 3 8 15 2 7 3 24
30 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 2 2 2 6 8 5 1 2 14
31 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 2 2 1 5 12 6 2 4 20
32 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 2 2 1 5 11 8 5 1 24
33 บ้านป่าผาง 2 2 0 4 7 2 1 0 10
34 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 2 1 4 7 10 5 1 3 16
35 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 3 6 17 4 1 1 22
36 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 2 1 1 4 12 1 2 4 15
37 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 2 1 1 4 9 1 0 0 10
38 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 2 0 2 4 6 3 0 2 9
39 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 2 0 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
40 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 2 0 0 2 8 4 2 4 14
41 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 2 0 0 2 5 1 0 1 6
42 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
43 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 1 3 2 6 11 3 2 4 16
44 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 1 2 4 7 10 2 3 3 15
45 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 2 3 6 18 9 1 3 28
46 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 1 2 2 5 2 4 0 2 6
47 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 1 2 1 4 7 0 1 0 8
48 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 1 2 0 3 9 2 1 4 12
49 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 1 4 6 3 1 1 4 5
50 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 3 5 14 6 1 2 21
51 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 1 1 3 5 9 6 4 0 19
52 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 1 1 3 5 9 4 1 5 14
53 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 1 1 2 4 6 3 2 1 11
54 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 1 1 1 3 12 4 3 1 19
55 ท่าแร่วิทยา 1 1 1 3 11 6 2 2 19
56 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 1 1 1 3 10 7 4 6 21
57 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 1 1 1 3 9 2 0 1 11
58 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 3 8 2 1 2 11
59 อนุบาลภวิกา 1 1 1 3 6 3 1 2 10
60 บ้านนาขาม 1 1 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
61 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 3 5 1 1 1 7
62 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
63 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 1 0 3 4 7 12 0 1 19
64 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 3 4 3 1 2 0 6
65 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 0 1 2 10 2 2 1 14
66 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
67 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
68 บ้านสะพานสาม 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
69 บ้านป่าหว้าน 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
70 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
71 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
72 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 4
73 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 0 8 2 10 18 7 0 5 25
77 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 4 2 6 8 3 0 2 11
78 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 3 2 5 12 4 3 3 19
79 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 0 3 2 5 12 3 2 1 17
80 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 0 2 3 5 13 6 1 3 20
81 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 0 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
82 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 3 6
83 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 0 2 0 2 7 3 2 1 12
84 อนุบาลเต่างอย 0 1 3 4 11 4 1 1 16
85 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 1 2 3 7 7 0 0 14
86 บ้านนาจาน 0 1 2 3 4 1 2 2 7
87 บ้านโนนกุง 0 1 1 2 9 2 1 0 12
88 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 0 1 1 2 8 4 1 5 13
89 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 0 1 1 2 5 4 3 1 12
90 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
91 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 0 1 0 1 13 2 1 7 16
92 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 11 2 0 1 13
93 ไพศาลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 8 0 1 0 9
94 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 0 1 0 1 7 3 1 1 11
95 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 0 1 0 1 6 2 0 0 8
96 นายอวัฒนา 0 1 0 1 5 0 1 1 6
97 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 2 6
98 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
99 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
100 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
101 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
102 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านดอนแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์" 0 0 2 2 4 3 1 2 8
104 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 2 3
105 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 0 0 1 1 8 3 0 1 11
106 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 0 0 1 1 7 3 0 0 10
107 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 1 0 0 7
108 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 6
109 บ้านอีกุด 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5
110 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 1 6
111 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 0 7
112 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
113 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
114 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
115 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
116 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
117 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 7 5 4 0 16
118 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 1 12
119 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 0 0 0 5 5 2 2 12
120 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
121 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 8
122 นิรมลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
123 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
124 บ้านโคกภู 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
125 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
126 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 4
127 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 0 0 0 3 6 2 0 11
128 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 6
129 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
130 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
131 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
132 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 4
133 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
134 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
135 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
136 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4
137 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
138 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
139 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
140 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
141 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
142 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
143 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
144 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
145 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
146 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
147 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
148 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
149 บ้านชมภูพาน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
150 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
151 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
152 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
153 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
155 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
156 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
157 บ้านพะโค 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
158 บ้านหนองสระ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
159 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
160 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1
161 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
162 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านเชิงดอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
169 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
170 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
171 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
172 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
173 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
174 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
175 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
176 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
177 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 187 181 166 534 1,140 424 177 195 1,741