สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 20 14 4 38 41 8 2 0 51
2 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 11 2 7 20 26 2 1 1 29
3 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 9 6 3 18 21 4 0 0 25
4 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 8 2 2 12 16 0 3 0 19
5 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 6 3 2 11 17 9 2 2 28
6 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 6 2 2 10 10 5 1 5 16
7 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 5 7 5 17 19 12 4 3 35
8 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 5 3 3 11 23 4 2 1 29
9 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 5 2 1 8 16 6 0 2 22
10 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 4 2 2 8 10 2 0 0 12
11 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 4 2 1 7 12 2 1 3 15
12 บ้านหลุบเลา 4 2 1 7 10 5 1 3 16
13 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 4 1 3 8 13 7 1 0 21
14 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 4 1 2 7 12 8 2 5 22
15 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 4 1 0 5 12 2 0 3 14
16 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 4 0 1 5 8 0 0 1 8
17 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 4 0 0 4 9 2 1 0 12
18 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 3 7 2 12 14 4 2 2 20
19 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 3 6 5 14 25 9 5 2 39
20 บ้านหนองหอย 3 6 3 12 18 10 1 0 29
21 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 3 6 1 10 14 5 2 3 21
22 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 3 5 3 11 19 5 4 5 28
23 อนุบาลภูพาน 3 4 4 11 18 3 7 3 28
24 บ้านดงหลวง 3 4 2 9 18 7 3 1 28
25 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 3 2 6 11 15 3 3 3 21
26 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 3 1 2 6 10 7 3 1 20
27 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 3 1 1 5 12 2 0 1 14
28 บ้านหนองไผ่ 3 0 1 4 11 8 5 0 24
29 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 2 5 3 10 21 5 6 3 32
30 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 2 4 4 10 14 6 1 0 21
31 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 2 4 2 8 19 3 4 2 26
32 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 2 4 2 8 10 2 3 0 15
33 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 2 3 1 6 12 2 1 0 15
34 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 3 0 5 9 0 2 0 11
35 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 2 2 2 6 8 5 1 2 14
36 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 2 2 1 5 12 6 2 4 20
37 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 2 2 1 5 11 8 5 1 24
38 บ้านป่าผาง 2 2 0 4 7 2 1 0 10
39 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 2 1 4 7 10 5 1 3 16
40 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 3 6 17 4 1 1 22
41 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 2 1 1 4 12 1 2 4 15
42 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 2 1 1 4 9 1 0 0 10
43 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 1 4 6 1 1 1 8
44 บ้านดอนแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์" 2 0 3 5 7 4 1 2 12
45 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 2 0 2 4 6 3 0 2 9
46 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 2 0 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
47 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 2 0 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
48 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 2 0 0 2 8 4 2 4 14
49 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 2 0 0 2 5 2 0 2 7
50 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
51 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 1 3 2 6 15 3 3 3 21
52 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 1 3 2 6 11 3 2 4 16
53 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 2 3 6 18 9 1 3 28
54 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 1 2 2 5 2 4 0 2 6
55 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 1 2 1 4 7 0 1 0 8
56 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 2 0 3 10 5 0 1 15
57 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 1 2 0 3 9 2 1 4 12
58 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 1 2 0 3 8 3 2 1 13
59 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 1 4 6 3 1 1 4 5
60 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 3 5 14 6 1 2 21
61 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 1 1 3 5 9 6 4 0 19
62 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 1 1 3 5 9 4 1 5 14
63 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 1 1 2 4 10 4 1 5 15
64 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 1 1 2 4 6 3 2 1 11
65 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 1 1 1 3 12 4 3 1 19
66 ท่าแร่วิทยา 1 1 1 3 11 6 2 2 19
67 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 1 1 1 3 10 7 4 6 21
68 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 3 10 2 1 3 13
69 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 1 1 1 3 9 4 0 0 13
70 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 1 1 1 3 9 1 0 0 10
71 อนุบาลภวิกา 1 1 1 3 6 3 1 2 10
72 บ้านนาขาม 1 1 1 3 6 1 0 0 7
73 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
74 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 1 0 3 4 7 12 0 1 19
75 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 3 4 3 1 2 0 6
76 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 1 0 1 2 11 3 0 1 14
77 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 0 1 2 10 2 2 1 14
78 บ้านอีกุด 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
79 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
80 บ้านห้วยหวด 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
81 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านสะพานสาม 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
84 บ้านป่าหว้าน 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
85 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
86 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
87 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 4
88 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 0 8 2 10 18 7 0 5 25
92 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 4 3 7 15 4 3 3 22
93 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 4 2 6 8 3 0 2 11
94 อนุบาลเต่างอย 0 3 3 6 14 5 1 1 20
95 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 0 3 1 4 9 4 3 1 16
96 บ้านกุดฮู 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
97 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 0 2 3 5 13 6 1 3 20
98 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 0 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
99 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 3 6
100 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 0 2 0 2 7 2 0 0 9
101 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 1 3 4 4 1 0 2 5
102 บ้านนาจาน 0 1 2 3 4 1 2 2 7
103 บ้านโนนกุง 0 1 1 2 9 2 1 0 12
104 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
105 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 0 1 0 1 13 2 1 7 16
106 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 11 2 0 1 13
107 ไพศาลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 8 0 1 0 9
108 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 0 1 0 1 7 3 1 1 11
109 นายอวัฒนา 0 1 0 1 5 0 1 1 6
110 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 2 6
111 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
112 บ้านหนองสระ 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
113 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
114 บ้านนาดี 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
115 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
116 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
117 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
118 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านโคกภู 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 0 7
120 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 6
121 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 1 6
122 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 4
123 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 0 7
124 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
125 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
126 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
127 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
128 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
129 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 7 5 4 0 16
130 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 0 0 0 5 5 2 2 12
131 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
132 นิรมลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
133 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
134 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
135 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 4
136 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 0 0 0 3 6 2 0 11
137 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 6
138 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
139 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
140 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
141 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 4
142 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
143 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
144 ชุมชนนิรมัย 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4
145 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
146 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
147 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
148 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
149 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
150 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
151 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
152 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
153 บ้านชมภูพาน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
154 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
155 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
156 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
157 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
158 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
159 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
160 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
162 บ้านพะโค 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
163 บ้านนากับแก้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
165 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1
166 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
167 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านเชิงดอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
170 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
171 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
172 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
173 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
174 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
175 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
176 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
177 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
178 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
179 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 224 212 184 620 1,244 437 183 201 1,864