สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 41 8 2 0 51
2 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 26 2 1 1 29
3 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 25 9 5 2 39
4 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 23 4 2 1 29
5 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 21 5 6 3 32
6 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 21 4 0 0 25
7 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 19 12 4 3 35
8 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 19 5 4 5 28
9 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 19 3 4 2 26
10 บ้านหนองหอย 18 10 1 0 29
11 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 18 9 1 3 28
12 บ้านดงหลวง 18 7 3 1 28
13 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 18 7 0 5 25
14 อนุบาลภูพาน 18 3 7 3 28
15 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 17 9 2 2 28
16 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 17 4 1 1 22
17 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 16 6 0 2 22
18 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 16 0 3 0 19
19 บ้านห้วยยาง 15 4 3 3 22
20 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 15 3 3 3 21
21 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 15 3 3 3 21
22 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 14 6 1 2 21
23 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 14 6 1 0 21
24 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 14 5 2 3 21
25 อนุบาลเต่างอย 14 5 1 1 20
26 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 14 4 2 2 20
27 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 13 7 1 0 21
28 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 13 6 1 3 20
29 เทศบาล ๒(เชิงชุมอนุชนวิทยา) 13 2 1 7 16
30 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 12 8 2 5 22
31 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 12 6 2 4 20
32 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 12 4 3 1 19
33 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 12 2 1 3 15
34 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 12 2 1 0 15
35 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 12 2 0 3 14
36 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 12 2 0 1 14
37 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 12 1 2 4 15
38 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 11 8 5 1 24
39 บ้านหนองไผ่ 11 8 5 0 24
40 ท่าแร่วิทยา 11 6 2 2 19
41 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 11 3 2 4 16
42 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 11 3 0 1 14
43 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 11 2 0 1 13
44 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 10 7 4 6 21
45 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 10 7 3 1 20
46 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 10 5 1 5 16
47 บ้านหลุบเลา 10 5 1 3 16
48 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 10 5 1 3 16
49 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 10 5 0 1 15
50 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 10 4 1 5 15
51 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 10 2 3 0 15
52 บ้านไร่นาดี 10 2 2 1 14
53 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 10 2 1 3 13
54 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 10 2 0 0 12
55 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 9 6 4 0 19
56 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 9 4 3 1 16
57 เทศบาล ๑ (เชิงชุมประชานุกูล) 9 4 1 5 14
58 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 9 4 0 0 13
59 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 9 2 1 4 12
60 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 9 2 1 0 12
61 บ้านโนนกุง 9 2 1 0 12
62 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 9 1 0 0 10
63 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 9 1 0 0 10
64 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 9 0 2 0 11
65 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 5 1 2 14
66 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 8 4 2 4 14
67 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 8 3 2 1 13
68 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 8 3 0 2 11
69 ไพศาลวิทยา 8 0 1 0 9
70 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 8 0 0 1 8
71 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 7 12 0 1 19
72 บ้านโคกกลาง 7 5 4 0 16
73 บ้านดอนแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์" 7 4 1 2 12
74 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 7 3 1 1 11
75 บ้านป่าผาง 7 2 1 0 10
76 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนาราษฎร์ผดุง 7 2 0 0 9
77 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 7 0 1 0 8
78 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 6 3 2 1 11
79 อนุบาลภวิกา 6 3 1 2 10
80 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 6 3 0 2 9
81 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 6 1 1 1 8
82 บ้านนาขาม 6 1 0 0 7
83 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
84 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 6 0 0 0 6
85 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 5 5 2 2 12
86 บ้านโคกม่วง 5 3 0 0 8
87 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 5 2 0 2 7
88 บ้านโคกภู 5 2 0 0 7
89 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
90 บ้านอีกุด 5 1 0 0 6
91 บ้านสะพานสาม 5 1 0 0 6
92 นิรมลวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
93 นายอวัฒนา 5 0 1 1 6
94 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 4 2 0 2 6
95 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 2 0 0 6
96 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 4 2 0 0 6
97 บ้านนาจาน 4 1 2 2 7
98 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 1 3 6
99 บ้านป่าหว้าน 4 1 1 0 6
100 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 4 1 0 2 5
101 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 4 1 0 0 5
102 บ้านนาเดื่อ 4 0 2 1 6
103 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 4 0 0 1 4
104 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 4 0 0 1 4
105 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 0 0 0 4
106 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 3 6 2 0 11
107 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 3 2 2 0 7
108 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 3 2 1 2 6
109 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 2 0 6
110 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 3 1 1 4 5
111 บ้านกุงศรี 3 1 1 1 5
112 บ้านตองโขบ 3 1 1 1 5
113 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 3 1 1 0 5
114 บ้านหนองสระ 3 1 1 0 5
115 บ้านอุ่มจาน 3 1 1 0 5
116 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 3 1 0 2 4
117 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 3 1 0 1 4
118 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 3 1 0 1 4
119 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 3 1 0 1 4
120 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 3 1 0 0 4
121 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 3 1 0 0 4
122 บ้านห้วยหวด 3 1 0 0 4
123 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 3 0 0 2 3
124 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 3 0 0 0 3
125 บ้านกุดฮู 3 0 0 0 3
126 บ้านนาดี 3 0 0 0 3
127 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 2 4 0 2 6
128 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค๊อกนิสไทย 2 3 2 0 7
129 บ้านห้วยแคน 2 2 1 0 5
130 ชุมชนนิรมัย 2 2 0 2 4
131 บ้านลาดค้อ 2 2 0 1 4
132 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 2 1 5
133 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 1 1 1 4
134 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 2 1 0 0 3
135 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 2 1 0 0 3
136 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 2 1 0 0 3
137 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
138 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 2 0 1 1 3
139 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 2 0 1 0 3
140 บ้านค้อน้อย 2 0 0 1 2
141 บ้านกวนบุ่น 2 0 0 1 2
142 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
143 เทศบาล๔ (รัฐประชานุเคราะห์) 2 0 0 0 2
144 บ้านกุดสะกอย 2 0 0 0 2
145 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 2 0 0 0 2
146 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 1 3 0 1 4
147 บ้านชมภูพาน 1 2 0 0 3
148 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 2 0 0 3
149 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 1 2 0 0 3
150 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 2 1 4
151 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 1 2 0 4
152 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 1 0 0 2
153 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 1 1 0 0 2
154 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
155 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 1 0 1 1 2
156 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 1 0 1 0 2
157 บ้านพะโค 1 0 1 0 2
158 บ้านนากับแก้ 1 0 1 0 2
159 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 1 0 1 0 2
160 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 1 0 0 3 1
161 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 0 0 1 1
162 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1
163 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
166 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านเชิงดอย 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
170 สกลนคร (วันครู ๒๕๐๑) 1 0 0 0 1
171 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 3 0 0 3
172 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 2 2 0 4
173 บ้านดงขวาง 0 2 1 0 3
174 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 2 0 0 2
175 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 1 1 1 2
176 บ้านนาแก 0 1 1 0 2
177 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 1 0 1 1
178 อนุบาลประภัสสร 0 0 1 0 1
179 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 0 0 0
180 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,244 437 183 201 1,864