สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สุรินทร์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองอียอ 9 7 1 17 19 4 0 0 23
2 บ้านตึกชุม 7 3 2 12 16 7 1 0 24
3 โนนนารายณ์วิทยา 6 2 1 9 14 7 3 2 24
4 บ้านนาดี 5 3 1 9 15 0 5 2 20
5 บ้านโนน "นิยมศาสตร์ศึกษา" 5 2 6 13 20 11 3 4 34
6 อนุบาลรัตนบุรี 5 2 3 10 19 1 1 1 21
7 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (บัวบานวิทยาคม) 5 2 1 8 13 6 2 3 21
8 บ้านนาศรีสุข 5 1 1 7 11 2 1 0 14
9 บ้านลุงปุง 4 8 5 17 26 3 5 1 34
10 บ้านซาต(มงคลวิทยา) 4 5 6 15 20 11 3 1 34
11 บ้านปรีง 4 4 5 13 15 6 2 1 23
12 บ้านโพนครก 4 3 5 12 19 8 4 2 31
13 บ้านสำโรง(ชุมพลบุรี) 4 3 1 8 9 3 1 0 13
14 บ้านโนนเปือย 4 2 0 6 9 1 2 0 12
15 บ้านหนองหิน 4 1 1 6 10 0 0 0 10
16 บ้านผักไหม 4 1 0 5 11 6 1 1 18
17 บ้านทิพย์นวด 4 1 0 5 8 2 1 0 11
18 บ้านหนองพิมาน 4 0 0 4 4 3 0 0 7
19 บ้านอาเลา 3 6 3 12 18 4 2 1 24
20 บ้านน้ำเขียว (น้ำเขียววิทยาคม) 3 3 2 8 15 2 1 0 18
21 สนมศึกษาคาร 3 3 2 8 12 2 0 0 14
22 ปทุมมาศวิทยา 3 3 0 6 8 9 5 3 22
23 บ้านดู่นาหนองไผ่ 3 2 3 8 12 11 2 0 25
24 บ้านผือ(ประชาพัฒนา) 3 2 2 7 6 2 0 0 8
25 บ้านสะเอิง 3 2 1 6 21 5 1 1 27
26 บ้านคำผง 3 2 0 5 7 2 1 0 10
27 บ้านหัวงัว 3 1 0 4 7 1 0 2 8
28 บ้านสำโรง(สนม) 3 0 3 6 8 2 0 0 10
29 บ้านหนองแวง (โนนนารายณ์) 2 6 2 10 17 7 1 3 25
30 บ้านบัวโคก 2 5 2 9 15 2 3 1 20
31 บ้านยะวึก(ผจงราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 2 3 6 11 21 8 3 0 32
32 สระขุดดงสำราญวิทยา 2 2 2 6 14 2 2 0 18
33 บ้านยางบ่อภิรมย์ 2 2 2 6 11 5 1 2 17
34 บ้านตระมูง 2 2 2 6 9 5 2 1 16
35 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 2 2 1 5 13 6 3 2 22
36 บ้านหมากมี่ 2 2 1 5 8 0 1 0 9
37 บ้านโนนทราย 2 2 1 5 7 1 0 1 8
38 บ้านขาม 2 1 3 6 9 2 0 0 11
39 ท่าตูม(สนิทราษฎร์วิทยาคม) 2 1 2 5 7 6 2 0 15
40 โพนทองพิทยาคม 2 1 2 5 5 3 1 0 9
41 ชุมชนบ้านซาด 2 1 1 4 14 2 2 1 18
42 บ้านพรมเทพ(พรมเทพราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 1 4 8 6 1 1 15
43 บ้านโนนสูง 2 1 0 3 7 4 0 0 11
44 บ้านหนองบัวมิตรภาพที่ 85 2 1 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
45 บ้านดงเปือย(มูลศึกษาวิทยา) 2 1 0 3 4 3 3 1 10
46 บ้านหนองระฆัง 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
47 บ้านสร้างบก 2 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 7
48 ไตรคามสามัคคี 1 4 1 6 8 1 0 0 9
49 บ้านกระสัง 1 3 0 4 4 1 0 1 5
50 บ้านท่าศิลา 1 2 3 6 9 7 2 1 18
51 บ้านแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ส่งเสริม" 1 2 2 5 8 4 1 0 13
52 บ้านโพนม่วง 1 2 1 4 16 7 4 1 27
53 บ้านโนนโพ 1 2 1 4 7 3 2 2 12
54 บ้านไกลเสนียด 1 2 0 3 7 2 2 3 11
55 บ้านหนองเรือ 1 2 0 3 7 1 2 2 10
56 เทศบาลท่าตูม 1 1 2 4 12 5 2 0 19
57 บ้านโพธิ์ห้วย 1 1 1 3 6 1 2 1 9
58 บ้านหนองคู 1 1 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
59 บ้านอาคุณ 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 0 7
60 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 1 1 0 2 12 1 5 1 18
61 บ้านหนองขุนศรี 1 1 0 2 6 5 1 0 12
62 บ้านระเวียง 1 1 0 2 6 2 2 0 10
63 บ้านโพนโก 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
64 บ้านโสกแดง 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
65 บ้านบอน 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
66 ผาแดงวิทยา 1 0 5 6 15 2 1 1 18
67 ไตรคามวิทยา 1 0 2 3 9 7 3 3 19
68 บ้านนานวน 1 0 2 3 8 6 1 0 15
69 บ้านปอหมัน 1 0 2 3 6 3 1 1 10
70 บ้านหนองตาด 1 0 2 3 4 5 1 1 10
71 บ้านยาง 1 0 1 2 9 1 1 0 11
72 บ้านสำโรง (โนนนารายณ์) 1 0 1 2 6 1 2 1 9
73 บ้านขุนไชยทอง 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
74 บ้านแก"แกศึกษาวิทยา" 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
75 บ้านตากลาง 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
76 บ้านนางเข็ม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 1 0 0 1 9 1 1 0 11
78 บ้านโพนดวน 1 0 0 1 8 2 0 0 10
79 บ้านศาลา 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
80 บ้านสวนหม่อน 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
81 บ้านม่วงหวาน 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านหนองตอ-บัวเสียว 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
83 บ้านดินแดง (สีลาประชารัฐ) 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านหนองกระทุงตากแดด 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
85 บ้านหัวนาคำ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
86 บ้านขามโพนทัน 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
87 บ้านกะทะ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
88 บ้านนานวล 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
89 บ้านหนองกา 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
90 บ้านดู่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านบุผาง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านหนองบึง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านเฉนียง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๕ (บ้านโกส้ม) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านกระโพ 0 4 2 6 14 3 3 2 20
96 บ้านไพรขลา 0 4 2 6 13 3 0 0 16
97 อนุบาลทองอุ่น 0 3 2 5 9 1 1 2 11
98 รัตนวิทยาคม 0 3 1 4 9 4 3 2 16
99 บ้านโสมน 0 2 3 5 12 2 3 0 17
100 สามัคคีศึกษา 0 2 2 4 6 0 0 0 6
101 บ้านทับโพธิ์วิทยา 0 2 2 4 4 2 0 0 6
102 บ้านขุมดิน 0 2 1 3 6 2 0 1 8
103 บ้านหนองยาง 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 1 6
104 บ้านอ้อตลิ่งชัน 0 2 0 2 7 4 1 0 12
105 บ้านหนองบัวงาม 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
106 บ้านหนองครก 0 1 4 5 8 1 0 0 9
107 บ้านช่อง 0 1 3 4 5 2 3 0 10
108 บ้านอาจญา 0 1 2 3 12 2 1 1 15
109 บ้านค้อ 0 1 2 3 6 1 1 1 8
110 บ้านเหล่าม่วง โนนตาล 0 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
111 บ้านตูม(อนุกูลราษฎร์พัฒนา) 0 1 1 2 7 1 0 0 8
112 บ้านยางกระจับ 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 7
113 บ้านเซียงซิน โนนดู่ 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 0 7
114 บ้านน้ำสร้าง-นางเภา 0 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 9
115 บ้านอาพืด 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
116 บ้านทุ่งโก 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
117 บ้านธรรมษา 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
118 อนุบาลชุมพลบุรี 0 1 0 1 7 5 1 0 13
119 บ้านกาพระ 0 1 0 1 7 3 0 0 10
120 บ้านไผ่ (วันครู 2503) 0 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 7
121 บ้านกระเบื้อง 0 1 0 1 6 0 1 1 7
122 บ้านหนองแวง (ท่าตูม) 0 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 6
123 บ้านแข้ด่อน-หนองบัว 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
124 บ้านชายทุ่ง 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 1 4
125 บ้านยางบ่ออี 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 0 9
126 บ้านตาทิตย์ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
127 บ้านขี้เหล็ก "คุรุราษฎ์บำรุง" 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
128 บ้านโนนเซียง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
129 บ้านหนองคูใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
130 บ้านโคกกุง 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
131 บ้านขวาวโค้ง 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
132 บ้านบุตาโสม 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
133 บ้านผือน้อย 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
134 บ้านภูดิน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
135 บ้านศรีณรงค์ 0 0 5 5 9 2 3 0 14
136 บ้านม่วงมูล 0 0 3 3 5 0 0 0 5
137 บ้านลำเพิญ 0 0 2 2 15 5 1 1 21
138 บ้านดอนแรด(จินดาวิทยาคาร) 0 0 2 2 8 2 1 0 11
139 บ้านเบงท่าลาด 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 2 7
140 บ้านบึง-ยางประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 9 5 3 0 17
141 บ้านหนองไม้ถี่ 0 0 1 1 8 3 1 0 12
142 บ้านระหาร 0 0 1 1 8 2 0 1 10
143 บ้านตั้งใจ 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 7
144 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 1 8
145 บ้านหนองเทพ 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 0 8
146 บ้านยางขามเฒ่า 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
147 บ้านแคนดำ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
148 บ้านเป้า 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
149 บ้านแคนน้อย 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
150 บ้านพิงพวย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านม่วงหมาก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
152 บ้านหาญฮี 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
153 บ้านทัพไทย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
154 วัดบ้านน้ำคำ(สนง.สลากฯ) 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
155 บ้านสี่เหลี่ยม 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 8
156 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
157 บ้านก้านเหลือง 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6
158 บ้านแสนสุข 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 4
159 บ้านเบิด 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
160 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
161 บ้านอีโสดหนองผาง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
162 บ้านขี้เหล็ก (ท่าตูม) 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
163 บ้านดงเค็ง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
164 บ้านกระเบื้องใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
165 บ้านเมืองแก 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
166 บ้านโนนจำปา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
167 บ้านโนนสัง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
168 บ้านบะ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
169 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
170 บ้านชุมพลบุรี (ชุมพลราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
171 บ้านทิพย์เนตร 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
172 สนวนโคกเม็ก 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
173 บ้านยางชุม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
174 บ้านนาวอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
175 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
176 บ้านโนนจาน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
177 เทศบาลรัตนบุรี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
178 บ้านธาตุ "ธาตุศึกษาวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 1 7
179 บ้านนายม 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
180 บ้านหนองอีดำ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
181 บ้านผำ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
182 บ้านเหล่า 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
183 บ้านทับน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
184 บ้านขะยูง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
185 บ้านตลุงโนนกอก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
186 บ้านขี้เหล็กโนนจาน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
187 บ้านขุนหาญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
188 บ้านจันทร์งาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
189 บ้านตาฮะ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
190 บ้านเมืองไผ่กระท่ม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
191 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
192 บ้านกุดมะโน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
193 บ้านงิ้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
194 บ้านบัลลังก์พงสวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
195 บ้านบัว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
196 บ้านหนองบัวแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
197 บ้านหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านโพนงอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
200 บ้านบอน(ท่าวารีวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
201 บ้านม่วงหนองตาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
202 บ้านโพนทา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
203 บ้านจาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
204 บ้านนาตุ่น “สหราษฏร์วิทยา” 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
205 บ้านสาโรช 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
206 บ้านตานบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
207 บ้านโนนระเวียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
208 บ้านม่วงน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
209 บ้านสำโรง (ท่าตูม) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
210 บ้านโพนขวาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 202 194 181 577 1,205 393 183 94 1,781