สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สุรินทร์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 โนนนารายณ์วิทยา 10 4 2 16 20 8 3 2 31
2 บ้านหนองอียอ 9 7 1 17 19 4 0 0 23
3 บ้านซาต(มงคลวิทยา) 8 5 7 20 25 12 3 1 40
4 บ้านตึกชุม 7 3 2 12 19 7 1 0 27
5 บ้านนาดี 6 3 1 10 17 0 5 2 22
6 บ้านปรีง 5 5 5 15 17 6 2 1 25
7 บ้านโพนครก 5 3 6 14 21 10 5 2 36
8 บ้านโนน "นิยมศาสตร์ศึกษา" 5 2 8 15 24 12 6 4 42
9 อนุบาลรัตนบุรี 5 2 5 12 21 2 1 1 24
10 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (บัวบานวิทยาคม) 5 2 1 8 13 6 3 3 22
11 บ้านนาศรีสุข 5 1 1 7 12 2 1 0 15
12 บ้านลุงปุง 4 8 5 17 27 3 5 1 35
13 บ้านน้ำเขียว (น้ำเขียววิทยาคม) 4 4 2 10 17 2 1 0 20
14 บ้านสำโรง(ชุมพลบุรี) 4 3 1 8 10 3 1 0 14
15 บ้านดู่นาหนองไผ่ 4 2 3 9 13 11 2 0 26
16 บ้านโนนเปือย 4 2 0 6 9 1 2 0 12
17 บ้านหนองหิน 4 1 1 6 10 0 0 0 10
18 บ้านผักไหม 4 1 0 5 12 6 1 1 19
19 บ้านทิพย์นวด 4 1 0 5 8 2 1 0 11
20 บ้านหนองพิมาน 4 0 0 4 4 3 0 0 7
21 บ้านหนองแวง (โนนนารายณ์) 3 7 4 14 21 8 1 3 30
22 บ้านอาเลา 3 6 3 12 18 4 2 1 24
23 ปทุมมาศวิทยา 3 4 0 7 10 9 5 3 24
24 สนมศึกษาคาร 3 3 3 9 14 4 0 0 18
25 บ้านสะเอิง 3 3 1 7 24 5 1 1 30
26 สระขุดดงสำราญวิทยา 3 2 4 9 17 3 2 0 22
27 บ้านผือ(ประชาพัฒนา) 3 2 4 9 8 2 0 0 10
28 ท่าตูม(สนิทราษฎร์วิทยาคม) 3 2 2 7 10 6 2 0 18
29 บ้านคำผง 3 2 0 5 7 2 1 0 10
30 ผาแดงวิทยา 3 1 5 9 20 2 1 1 23
31 บ้านโนนสูง 3 1 0 4 9 6 1 0 16
32 บ้านหัวงัว 3 1 0 4 7 1 0 2 8
33 บ้านสำโรง(สนม) 3 0 3 6 8 2 0 0 10
34 บ้านบัวโคก 2 6 2 10 17 2 3 1 22
35 บ้านยะวึก(ผจงราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 2 5 6 13 23 8 3 0 34
36 บ้านภูดิน 2 5 0 7 8 1 0 0 9
37 รัตนวิทยาคม 2 4 1 7 12 6 3 4 21
38 บ้านแคน "คุรุราษฎร์ส่งเสริม" 2 3 2 7 11 5 1 0 17
39 บ้านหมากมี่ 2 3 1 6 12 0 2 0 14
40 บ้านไกลเสนียด 2 3 0 5 9 3 2 3 14
41 บ้านขาม 2 2 4 8 11 2 0 0 13
42 บ้านยางบ่อภิรมย์ 2 2 2 6 11 5 1 2 17
43 บ้านตระมูง 2 2 2 6 9 6 2 2 17
44 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 2 2 1 5 13 6 3 2 22
45 บ้านโนนทราย 2 2 1 5 7 1 0 1 8
46 บ้านหนองเรือ 2 2 0 4 8 1 2 2 11
47 โพนทองพิทยาคม 2 1 2 5 5 3 1 0 9
48 ชุมชนบ้านซาด 2 1 1 4 17 2 2 1 21
49 บ้านพรมเทพ(พรมเทพราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 1 4 10 6 2 1 18
50 บ้านสำโรง (โนนนารายณ์) 2 1 1 4 9 1 2 1 12
51 บ้านโพธิ์ห้วย 2 1 1 4 7 1 2 1 10
52 บ้านดงเปือย(มูลศึกษาวิทยา) 2 1 0 3 6 3 3 1 12
53 บ้านหนองบัวมิตรภาพที่ 85 2 1 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
54 บ้านนานวน 2 0 3 5 10 8 1 0 19
55 บ้านปอหมัน 2 0 2 4 7 3 1 2 11
56 บ้านหนองระฆัง 2 0 1 3 4 2 0 1 6
57 บ้านสร้างบก 2 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 7
58 บ้านหนองกา 2 0 0 2 3 3 1 0 7
59 บ้านนานวล 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
60 ไตรคามสามัคคี 1 4 1 6 8 2 0 0 10
61 บ้านทับโพธิ์วิทยา 1 3 2 6 6 2 0 0 8
62 บ้านกระสัง 1 3 0 4 4 1 0 1 5
63 บ้านหนองครก 1 2 4 7 10 1 0 0 11
64 บ้านท่าศิลา 1 2 3 6 9 7 2 1 18
65 บ้านโพนม่วง 1 2 2 5 17 7 4 1 28
66 บ้านโนนโพ 1 2 1 4 7 3 2 2 12
67 บ้านโพนโก 1 2 0 3 5 0 1 0 6
68 เทศบาลท่าตูม 1 1 2 4 12 5 2 0 19
69 บ้านหนองแวง (ท่าตูม) 1 1 1 3 8 0 0 0 8
70 บ้านหนองคู 1 1 1 3 6 2 0 0 8
71 บ้านอาคุณ 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 0 7
72 บ้านธรรมษา 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 0 5
73 บ้านนางเข็ม 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 1 1 0 2 13 2 6 1 21
75 บ้านโพนดวน 1 1 0 2 10 2 0 0 12
76 บ้านหนองขุนศรี 1 1 0 2 7 6 1 0 14
77 บ้านกระเบื้อง 1 1 0 2 7 0 2 1 9
78 บ้านระเวียง 1 1 0 2 6 2 2 0 10
79 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
80 บ้านชายทุ่ง 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 1 5
81 บ้านม่วงหวาน 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
82 บ้านขี้เหล็ก "คุรุราษฎ์บำรุง" 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
83 บ้านโสกแดง 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
84 บ้านบอน 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
85 บ้านเบงท่าลาด 1 0 3 4 8 2 1 2 11
86 บ้านม่วงมูล 1 0 3 4 6 0 1 0 7
87 ไตรคามวิทยา 1 0 2 3 11 10 5 4 26
88 บ้านหนองตาด 1 0 2 3 4 5 1 1 10
89 บ้านยาง 1 0 1 2 9 2 1 0 12
90 บ้านตั้งใจ 1 0 1 2 9 1 0 0 10
91 บ้านขุนไชยทอง 1 0 1 2 6 2 0 0 8
92 บ้านแก"แกศึกษาวิทยา" 1 0 1 2 4 3 1 1 8
93 บ้านหนองกระทุงตากแดด 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
94 บ้านตากลาง 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
95 บ้านเฉนียง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 1 0 0 1 10 1 1 0 12
97 บ้านก้านเหลือง 1 0 0 1 5 0 2 0 7
98 บ้านศาลา 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
99 บ้านสวนหม่อน 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
100 บ้านหนองผือ 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
101 บ้านหนองตอ-บัวเสียว 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
102 บ้านดินแดง (สีลาประชารัฐ) 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
103 บ้านหัวนาคำ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
104 บ้านขามโพนทัน 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
105 บ้านกะทะ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านบุผาง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
107 บ้านดู่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านหนองบึง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
109 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๕ (บ้านโกส้ม) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านกระโพ 0 5 3 8 16 3 3 3 22
111 บ้านไพรขลา 0 4 2 6 14 3 0 0 17
112 อนุบาลทองอุ่น 0 3 2 5 9 1 1 2 11
113 บ้านโสมน 0 2 3 5 12 2 3 0 17
114 สามัคคีศึกษา 0 2 2 4 6 0 1 0 7
115 บ้านขุมดิน 0 2 1 3 7 2 0 1 9
116 บ้านหนองยาง 0 2 1 3 5 2 1 1 8
117 บ้านอ้อตลิ่งชัน 0 2 0 2 7 4 1 0 12
118 บ้านแข้ด่อน-หนองบัว 0 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
119 บ้านหนองบัวงาม 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
120 บ้านช่อง 0 1 3 4 5 2 3 0 10
121 บ้านอาจญา 0 1 2 3 12 2 1 1 15
122 บ้านค้อ 0 1 2 3 6 1 1 1 8
123 บ้านหาญฮี 0 1 2 3 5 2 0 1 7
124 บ้านเหล่าม่วง โนนตาล 0 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
125 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 1 1 2 7 2 0 1 9
126 บ้านหนองเทพ 0 1 1 2 7 2 0 0 9
127 บ้านตูม(อนุกูลราษฎร์พัฒนา) 0 1 1 2 7 1 0 0 8
128 บ้านอาพืด 0 1 1 2 5 3 0 0 8
129 บ้านยางกระจับ 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 7
130 บ้านเซียงซิน โนนดู่ 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 0 7
131 บ้านน้ำสร้าง-นางเภา 0 1 1 2 4 4 1 0 9
132 บ้านทุ่งโก 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
133 อนุบาลชุมพลบุรี 0 1 0 1 7 6 1 0 14
134 บ้านกาพระ 0 1 0 1 7 3 0 0 10
135 บ้านไผ่ (วันครู 2503) 0 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 7
136 บ้านหนองคูใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
137 บ้านยางบ่ออี 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 0 9
138 บ้านตาทิตย์ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
139 บ้านโนนเซียง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
140 บ้านโคกกุง 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
141 บ้านบุตาโสม 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
142 บ้านขวาวโค้ง 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
143 สนวนโคกเม็ก 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
144 บ้านผือน้อย 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
145 บ้านศรีณรงค์ 0 0 5 5 9 2 3 0 14
146 บ้านดอนแรด(จินดาวิทยาคาร) 0 0 3 3 9 2 2 1 13
147 บ้านลำเพิญ 0 0 2 2 15 5 1 1 21
148 บ้านเป้า 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0 5
149 บ้านพิงพวย 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
150 บ้านบึง-ยางประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 11 5 3 0 19
151 บ้านหนองไม้ถี่ 0 0 1 1 8 3 1 0 12
152 บ้านระหาร 0 0 1 1 8 2 0 1 10
153 บ้านตลุงโนนกอก 0 0 1 1 5 3 0 0 8
154 บ้านเบิด 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 6
155 บ้านผำ 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 1 7
156 บ้านยางขามเฒ่า 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
157 บ้านแคนดำ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
158 บ้านแคนน้อย 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
159 บ้านม่วงหมาก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
160 บ้านทัพไทย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
161 วัดบ้านน้ำคำ(สนง.สลากฯ) 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
162 บ้านสี่เหลี่ยม 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 8
163 บ้านอีโสดหนองผาง 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
164 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
165 บ้านดงเค็ง 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
166 บ้านแสนสุข 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 4
167 บ้านเมืองแก 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
168 บ้านขี้เหล็ก (ท่าตูม) 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
169 บ้านกระเบื้องใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
170 บ้านโนนจำปา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
171 บ้านโนนสัง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
172 บ้านบะ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
173 บ้านชุมพลบุรี (ชุมพลราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
174 บ้านบัลลังก์พงสวาย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
175 บ้านทิพย์เนตร 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
176 บ้านยางชุม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
177 บ้านนาวอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
178 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
179 บ้านหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
180 บ้านโนนจาน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
181 เทศบาลรัตนบุรี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
182 บ้านธาตุ "ธาตุศึกษาวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 1 7
183 บ้านนายม 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
184 บ้านขี้เหล็กโนนจาน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
185 บ้านหนองอีดำ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
186 บ้านจันทร์งาม 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
187 บ้านเหล่า 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
188 บ้านทับน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
189 บ้านขะยูง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
190 บ้านขุนหาญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
191 บ้านตาฮะ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
192 บ้านม่วงหนองตาด 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
193 บ้านเมืองไผ่กระท่ม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
194 บ้านโพนงอย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
195 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
196 บ้านโคกสูง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
197 บ้านกุดมะโน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
198 บ้านงิ้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
199 บ้านบัว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
200 บ้านสายสนอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
201 บ้านหนองบัวแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
202 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
203 บ้านบอน(ท่าวารีวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
204 บ้านโพนทา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
205 บ้านจาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
206 บ้านนาตุ่น “สหราษฏร์วิทยา” 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
207 บ้านสาโรช 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
208 บ้านตานบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
209 บ้านโนนระเวียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
210 บ้านม่วงน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
211 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
212 วัดบึงบ้านสนม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
213 บ้านสำโรง (ท่าตูม) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
214 บ้านโพนขวาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 247 229 210 686 1,375 447 201 102 2,023