สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุบลราชธานี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองผือ 10 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 10
2 บ้านนาขาม 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
3 บ้านนาตาลใต้ 9 0 0 9 9 0 0 0 9
4 บ้านนาตาลเหนือ 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
5 บ้านอีเติ่ง 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 8
6 บ้านตากแดด 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
7 บ้านดงตาหวัง 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
8 บ้านขามเปี้ย 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
9 บ้านม่วงเฒ่า 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
10 บ้านนาชุมใต้ 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
11 บ้านนาหว้าเหนือ 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
12 บ้านบกหนองทันน้ำ 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
13 อนุบาลบ้านเหนือเขมราฐ 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
14 บ้านพังเคน 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
15 อนุบาลน้องหญิง 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
16 บ้านบึงหอม 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
17 ชุมชนบ้านเจียด 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
18 บ้านบาก 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
19 บ้านโคกน้อย 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
20 บ้านโพธิ์ไทร 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
21 บ้านโพนแพง 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
22 บ้านนาหว้า 3 2 0 5 3 2 0 0 5
23 บ้านโสกชัน 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
24 บ้านโนนกุง 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
25 ชุมชนบ้านขามป้อม 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
26 ตระการพืชผล 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
27 บ้านคำกลาง 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
28 บ้านนาหินโหง่นนาดง 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
29 บ้านพอก 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
30 เขมราฐ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
31 บ้านดอนเย็นใต้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
32 บ้านโนนตูม 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
33 บ้านลุมพุก 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
34 บ้านคอนสาย 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
35 บ้านค้อ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
36 บ้านถ้ำแข้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
37 บ้านทรายพูล 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 บ้านนาแวง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
39 บ้านบ่อหิน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
40 บ้านสร้างโพน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
41 บ้านห้วยยาง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
42 บ้านฮี 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
43 บ้านเป้า (รัฐราษฎ์บำรุง) 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 บ้านแก่งเค็ง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
45 บ้านแหลไหล่ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
46 ผอบ ณ นคร 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
47 อนุบาลพุทธเมตตา 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
48 บ้านนาแมด 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
49 บ้านน้ำเกลี้ยง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
50 บ้านหนองนกทา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
51 พรเมตตาคริสเตียน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
52 บ้านนาขนัน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
53 บ้านห้วยฝ้าย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านคำแคน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
55 บ้านบุ่งวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 ตชด.ทองพูนพิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 ชุมชนบ้านสะพือ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 ตชด.บ้านป่งคอม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านกระเดียน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านกาบิน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 บ้านกุดกลอย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านคำสมิง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านคำไหล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านดงบัง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านดอนงัว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านดอนหมูวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 บ้านทม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านนาคำวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 บ้านนางิ้ว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 บ้านนาทราย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
71 บ้านนานวน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
72 บ้านนาพิน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
73 บ้านนายูง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 บ้านบก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านม่วงใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านร่องข่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านศรีสมบูรณ์แหลมทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
78 บ้านสองคอน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านหนองเต่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านเกษม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านแก้งอะฮวน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านแก้งใต้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านแดง(บุญเสริมอุทิศ) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านโปร่งเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านไทรงาม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านไทรย้อย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 แอมเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านเล้า 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
89 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 บ้านโนนหินแร่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 บ้านดงตาหวัง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 บ้านนาหว้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 บ้านนาเมือง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 บ้านนาแมด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 บ้านบุ่งซวยห้วยยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 บ้านแก่งหลักด่าน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 บุญจิราธร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 บ้านกองโพน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 บ้านคำข่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 บ้านด่านฮัง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 บ้านป่าติ้ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 บ้านอูบมุงแก้งเกลี้ยง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 บ้านไหล่ธาตุ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 บ้านไหล่สูง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 220 3 1 224 220 3 1 0 224