สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 48 8 1 0 57
2 ชุมชนโนนสูง 46 19 12 3 77
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 39 20 6 4 65
4 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 29 5 3 2 37
5 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 24 11 3 4 38
6 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 23 8 6 3 37
7 บ้านนามั่ง 22 11 0 1 33
8 บ้านโคกลาด 22 8 4 2 34
9 เซนต์เมรี่ 22 3 4 3 29
10 บ้านตาด 21 3 3 4 27
11 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 20 9 8 6 37
12 บ้านโคกกลาง 20 7 2 2 29
13 บ้านหนองนาคำ 20 4 2 2 26
14 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 19 8 4 3 31
15 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 19 8 3 3 30
16 หนองไฮวิทยา 18 10 5 5 33
17 สุมเส้าวิทยา 17 10 2 4 29
18 บ้านหมากแข้ง 17 1 0 0 18
19 บ้านหมากหญ้า 16 9 3 0 28
20 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 16 9 2 2 27
21 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 16 3 5 1 24
22 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 15 7 1 1 23
23 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 15 4 5 4 24
24 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 14 7 6 7 27
25 บ้านหนองอ้อ 14 7 2 3 23
26 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 14 5 2 1 21
27 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 14 4 2 2 20
28 บ้านนาพู่ 12 10 6 5 28
29 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 12 10 3 6 25
30 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 12 8 9 4 29
31 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 12 7 0 2 19
32 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 12 5 2 0 19
33 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา 12 4 1 0 17
34 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 12 3 2 4 17
35 บ้านโนนสำราญ 12 1 1 0 14
36 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 12 0 1 1 13
37 บ้านหนองตูม 11 2 0 0 13
38 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 10 6 6 4 22
39 บ้านเลื่อม 10 6 5 3 21
40 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 10 5 3 1 18
41 บ้านเชียงพิณ 10 3 3 2 16
42 บ้านพรานเหมือน 10 2 4 1 16
43 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 9 10 1 4 20
44 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 9 9 7 6 25
45 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 9 7 3 0 19
46 บ้านโคกผักหอม 9 6 7 1 22
47 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 9 6 2 4 17
48 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 9 6 1 1 16
49 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 9 6 0 3 15
50 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 9 5 2 1 16
51 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 9 4 0 1 13
52 บ้านหนองบัว 9 3 4 0 16
53 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 9 2 0 0 11
54 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 9 1 2 0 12
55 ประชาสามัคคี 8 8 3 1 19
56 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 8 6 4 2 18
57 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 8 4 2 2 14
58 บ้านยวด 8 4 2 0 14
59 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 8 4 1 3 13
60 บ้านโนนหวาย 8 4 1 0 13
61 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 8 3 0 1 11
62 รัฐประชา 509 8 3 0 1 11
63 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 8 1 0 1 9
64 บ้านหนองบั่ว 8 1 0 0 9
65 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 7 7 5 2 19
66 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 7 7 2 1 16
67 บ้านหนองหลอด 7 5 2 2 14
68 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 7 3 2 1 12
69 บ้านเม่น 7 3 2 1 12
70 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 7 3 1 1 11
71 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 7 3 0 0 10
72 บ้านหัวบึง 7 2 3 2 12
73 บ้านนาสีนวล 7 2 0 2 9
74 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 7 1 0 0 8
75 บ้านดู่ 7 0 1 0 8
76 บ้านน้ำพ่น 6 6 4 3 16
77 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 6 6 3 3 15
78 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 6 6 1 1 13
79 บ้านโพนเลา 6 5 1 1 12
80 บ้านดงอุดม 6 4 3 1 13
81 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 6 3 2 1 11
82 บ้านเลา 6 3 1 1 10
83 บ้านดงยาง 6 3 0 1 9
84 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 6 1 1 0 8
85 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 6 1 0 1 7
86 บ้านนาคลอง 6 0 0 0 6
87 มิตรภาพ 6 5 11 6 2 22
88 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 5 8 2 1 15
89 บ้านนาคำหลวง 5 7 4 1 16
90 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 5 4 0 2 9
91 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 5 3 4 1 12
92 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 5 3 1 1 9
93 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 5 3 0 1 8
94 บ้านเสาเล้า 5 3 0 0 8
95 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 5 2 2 1 9
96 บ้านดงปอ 5 2 2 1 9
97 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 5 2 1 3 8
98 บ้านหนองผง 5 2 1 3 8
99 สร้างแป้น 5 2 1 0 8
100 บ้านนาแอง 5 2 0 1 7
101 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 5 2 0 0 7
102 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 5 1 2 0 8
103 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 5 1 1 2 7
104 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 5 1 1 0 7
105 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 5 1 1 0 7
106 บ้านแม่นนท์ 5 1 0 1 6
107 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 5 1 0 1 6
108 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 5 0 1 1 6
109 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 5 0 0 1 5
110 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 5 0 0 1 5
111 บ้านเชียงดา 4 10 0 2 14
112 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 4 6 3 2 13
113 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 4 5 1 0 10
114 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 4 5 1 0 10
115 บ้านจอมศรี 4 5 0 2 9
116 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 4 4 2 0 10
117 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 4 4 1 1 9
118 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 4 3 2 1 9
119 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 4 3 1 0 8
120 บ้านท่าเสียว 4 3 1 0 8
121 บ้านดงใหญ่ 4 3 0 1 7
122 บ้านห้วยไร่ 4 2 0 1 6
123 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 4 2 0 0 6
124 กระจ่างวิทย์ 4 2 0 0 6
125 อุดรวิทยา 4 1 5 0 10
126 ชุมชนหนองแสง 4 1 2 4 7
127 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 4 1 1 0 6
128 บ้านหินโงม 4 1 1 0 6
129 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 4 1 0 1 5
130 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏอุดรธานี 4 1 0 0 5
131 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 4 1 0 0 5
132 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 4 0 3 1 7
133 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 4 0 0 2 4
134 ท่าหนาด 4 0 0 0 4
135 บ้านเตาไห 3 9 2 1 14
136 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 3 6 3 5 12
137 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 3 6 2 0 11
138 บ้านผาสิงห์ 3 5 1 0 9
139 เทพนุสรณ์ 3 4 3 0 10
140 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 3 4 1 1 8
141 บ้านอูบมุง 3 3 6 4 12
142 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 3 3 4 0 10
143 บ้านโคกล่าม 3 3 3 0 9
144 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 3 3 0 0 6
145 บ้านชาด 3 2 1 3 6
146 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 3 2 1 1 6
147 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 3 2 1 1 6
148 บ้านนาสะอาด 3 2 1 0 6
149 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 3 2 1 0 6
150 บ้านนาพัง 3 2 1 0 6
151 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 3 2 0 0 5
152 บ้านจำปา 3 1 2 0 6
153 บ้านเชียงพัง 3 1 1 1 5
154 บ้านด่าน 3 1 0 0 4
155 บ้านหนองตุ 3 1 0 0 4
156 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 3 1 0 0 4
157 เทศบาล 3 บ้านเหล่า 3 0 1 0 4
158 บ้านคอนเลียบ 3 0 0 2 3
159 พัฒนาปัญญา 3 0 0 0 3
160 บ้านแพงศรี 3 0 0 0 3
161 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 2 4 4 1 10
162 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 2 4 0 2 6
163 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 2 4 0 0 6
164 บ้านดอนหวาย 2 3 0 0 5
165 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 2 2 1 0 5
166 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 2 2 0 1 4
167 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 2 2 0 1 4
168 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 2 2 0 1 4
169 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 2 2 0 1 4
170 บ้านดงบัง 2 2 0 0 4
171 บ้านโนนยาง 2 2 0 0 4
172 บ้านดอนหาด 2 1 2 3 5
173 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 2 1 1 1 4
174 บ้านหนองกุง 2 1 1 0 4
175 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 2 1 0 1 3
176 บ้านถ่อน 2 1 0 0 3
177 บ้านนาหว้า 2 1 0 0 3
178 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 2 0 2 0 4
179 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 2 0 0 1 2
180 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 2 0 0 0 2
181 บ้านเก่าน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
182 บ้านโก่ย 2 0 0 0 2
183 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 2 0 0 0 2
184 บ้านเชียงยืน 1 5 4 0 10
185 บ้านหนองบ่อ 1 5 1 0 7
186 บ้านยางซอง 1 4 0 2 5
187 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 1 3 2 2 6
188 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 1 2 2 3 5
189 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 1 2 1 0 4
190 นาทรายนาม่วง 1 2 0 1 3
191 หว้าน 1 2 0 0 3
192 บ้านนาทาม 1 1 2 0 4
193 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 1 1 1 2 3
194 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 1 1 1 1 3
195 บ้านขาว 1 1 1 1 3
196 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 1 1 1 3
197 บ้านดอนบาก 1 1 0 0 2
198 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านดอนแก้ว 1 1 0 0 2
200 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 1 1 0 0 2
201 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 1 1 0 0 2
202 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 0 2
203 บ้านนาเยีย 1 1 0 0 2
204 บ้านยางบึง 1 1 0 0 2
205 บ้านโนนนกหอ 1 0 2 0 3
206 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 1 0 1 2 2
207 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 1 0 1 0 2
208 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 1
209 บ้านไชยฟอง 1 0 0 1 1
210 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 1 0 0 0 1
213 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านป่อง 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านหนองแก 1 0 0 0 1
218 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 1 0 0 0 1
219 บ้านโนนบุญมี 1 0 0 0 1
220 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
221 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 2 0 1 2
222 เทศบาล 11 อนุบาลหนองหิน 0 2 0 0 2
223 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 1 2 0 3
224 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 1 1 2 2
225 บ้านหม้อ 0 1 1 1 2
226 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 1 1 1 2
227 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 0 2
228 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 1 0 1 1
229 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 1 0 1 1
230 บ้านศรีสว่าง 0 1 0 0 1
231 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 0 0 1
232 บ้านนาดี 0 1 0 0 1
233 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 0 1 0 0 1
234 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 1 0 0 1
235 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 1 0 0 1
236 อนุบาลลดา 0 1 0 0 1
237 อนุบาลสันติธรรมวิทยา 0 0 1 2 1
238 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1
239 มัธยมเทศบาล 6 นครอุดรธานี 0 0 1 0 1
240 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 2 0
241 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 1 0
242 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0
243 สิริปุณโณ 0 0 0 0 0
244 อนุบาลอุดรธานี๒ (สาขาบ้านเดื่อ) 0 0 0 0 0
245 เทศบาล 1 โพศรี 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,457 739 347 267 2,810