สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 44 8 1 0 53
2 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 36 19 6 4 61
3 ชุมชนโนนสูง 34 19 11 3 64
4 บ้านโคกลาด 29 8 4 2 41
5 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 25 4 2 2 31
6 เซนต์เมรี่ 22 3 4 3 29
7 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 21 8 6 3 35
8 บ้านหนองนาคำ 20 4 2 2 26
9 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 19 8 4 3 31
10 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 19 8 3 3 30
11 หนองไฮวิทยา 18 10 5 5 33
12 สุมเส้าวิทยา 17 10 2 4 29
13 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 17 9 2 2 28
14 บ้านตาด 17 3 2 4 22
15 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 16 8 7 5 31
16 บ้านนามั่ง 16 8 0 1 24
17 บ้านโคกกลาง 16 7 1 2 24
18 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 16 3 5 1 24
19 บ้านหมากแข้ง 16 1 0 0 17
20 บ้านหมากหญ้า 14 7 3 0 24
21 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 14 5 2 1 21
22 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 14 4 2 2 20
23 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 13 10 1 4 24
24 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 13 4 5 4 22
25 บ้านนาพู่ 12 10 6 5 28
26 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 12 9 7 6 28
27 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 12 7 0 2 19
28 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา 12 4 1 0 17
29 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 12 3 2 4 17
30 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 12 0 1 1 13
31 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 11 6 1 1 18
32 บ้านหนองตูม 11 2 0 0 13
33 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 10 8 8 4 26
34 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 10 8 3 6 21
35 บ้านหนองอ้อ 10 7 2 3 19
36 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 10 6 6 4 22
37 บ้านเลื่อม 10 6 5 3 21
38 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 10 5 3 1 18
39 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 10 4 2 0 16
40 บ้านเชียงพิณ 10 3 3 2 16
41 บ้านพรานเหมือน 10 2 4 1 16
42 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 9 9 1 4 19
43 บ้านโคกผักหอม 9 6 7 1 22
44 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 9 6 5 7 20
45 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 9 6 2 4 17
46 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 9 5 2 1 16
47 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 9 2 0 0 11
48 บ้านดู่ 9 0 1 0 10
49 บ้านนาคลอง 9 0 0 0 9
50 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 8 5 0 3 13
51 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 8 4 2 2 14
52 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 8 4 1 3 13
53 บ้านหนองบั่ว 8 1 0 0 9
54 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 7 8 2 1 17
55 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 7 7 5 2 19
56 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 7 7 2 1 16
57 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 7 6 3 0 16
58 บ้านหนองหลอด 7 5 2 2 14
59 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 7 4 1 1 12
60 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 7 3 2 1 12
61 รัฐประชา 509 7 3 0 1 10
62 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 7 3 0 0 10
63 บ้านโนนสำราญ 7 1 1 0 9
64 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 7 1 0 1 8
65 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 6 6 4 2 16
66 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 6 6 1 1 13
67 บ้านโพนเลา 6 5 1 1 12
68 บ้านยวด 6 4 2 0 12
69 บ้านโนนหวาย 6 4 1 0 11
70 บ้านหนองบัว 6 3 3 0 12
71 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 6 3 2 1 11
72 บ้านเม่น 6 3 2 1 11
73 บ้านเลา 6 3 1 1 10
74 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 6 3 0 1 9
75 บ้านดงยาง 6 3 0 1 9
76 บ้านหัวบึง 6 1 2 1 9
77 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 6 1 1 0 8
78 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 6 1 1 0 8
79 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 6 1 0 1 7
80 มิตรภาพ 6 5 11 6 2 22
81 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 5 6 3 3 14
82 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 5 4 0 2 9
83 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 5 3 1 1 9
84 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 5 3 0 1 8
85 บ้านเสาเล้า 5 3 0 0 8
86 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 5 2 1 3 8
87 บ้านนาแอง 5 2 0 1 7
88 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 5 2 0 0 7
89 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 5 1 2 1 8
90 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 5 1 1 2 7
91 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 5 1 1 0 7
92 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 5 1 1 0 7
93 บ้านแม่นนท์ 5 1 0 1 6
94 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 5 1 0 1 6
95 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 5 1 0 0 6
96 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 5 1 0 0 6
97 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 5 0 1 1 6
98 บ้านเชียงดา 4 10 0 2 14
99 บ้านนาคำหลวง 4 6 4 1 14
100 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 4 6 3 2 13
101 บ้านน้ำพ่น 4 5 4 3 13
102 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 4 5 1 0 10
103 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 4 5 1 0 10
104 บ้านจอมศรี 4 5 0 2 9
105 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 4 4 2 0 10
106 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 4 4 1 1 9
107 บ้านดงอุดม 4 3 2 1 9
108 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 4 3 2 1 9
109 บ้านหนองผง 4 2 1 3 7
110 สร้างแป้น 4 2 1 0 7
111 กระจ่างวิทย์ 4 2 0 0 6
112 อุดรวิทยา 4 1 5 0 10
113 ชุมชนหนองแสง 4 1 2 4 7
114 บ้านหินโงม 4 1 1 0 6
115 บ้านนาสีนวล 4 1 0 2 5
116 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 4 1 0 1 5
117 บ้านห้วยไร่ 4 1 0 1 5
118 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏอุดรธานี 4 1 0 0 5
119 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 4 1 0 0 5
120 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 4 0 3 1 7
121 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 4 0 0 2 4
122 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 4 0 0 1 4
123 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 4 0 0 1 4
124 บ้านเตาไห 3 7 1 1 11
125 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 3 6 2 0 11
126 ประชาสามัคคี 3 5 3 1 11
127 บ้านผาสิงห์ 3 5 1 0 9
128 เทพนุสรณ์ 3 4 3 0 10
129 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 3 4 1 1 8
130 บ้านอูบมุง 3 3 6 4 12
131 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 3 3 4 0 10
132 บ้านโคกล่าม 3 3 3 0 9
133 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 3 3 1 1 7
134 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 3 3 1 0 7
135 บ้านดงใหญ่ 3 3 0 1 6
136 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 3 3 0 0 6
137 บ้านชาด 3 2 1 3 6
138 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 3 2 1 1 6
139 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 3 2 1 1 6
140 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 3 2 1 0 6
141 บ้านท่าเสียว 3 2 0 0 5
142 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 3 2 0 0 5
143 บ้านดงปอ 3 1 2 0 6
144 บ้านจำปา 3 1 2 0 6
145 บ้านเชียงพัง 3 1 1 1 5
146 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 3 1 1 0 5
147 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 3 1 0 1 4
148 บ้านหนองตุ 3 1 0 0 4
149 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 3 1 0 0 4
150 เทศบาล 3 บ้านเหล่า 3 0 1 0 4
151 บ้านคอนเลียบ 3 0 0 2 3
152 พัฒนาปัญญา 3 0 0 0 3
153 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 3 0 0 0 3
154 ท่าหนาด 3 0 0 0 3
155 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 2 4 4 1 10
156 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 2 4 0 2 6
157 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 2 4 0 0 6
158 บ้านดอนหวาย 2 3 0 0 5
159 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 2 2 3 1 7
160 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 2 2 0 1 4
161 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 2 2 0 1 4
162 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 2 2 0 1 4
163 บ้านดงบัง 2 2 0 0 4
164 บ้านโนนยาง 2 2 0 0 4
165 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 2 1 1 1 4
166 บ้านหนองกุง 2 1 1 0 4
167 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 2 1 1 0 4
168 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 2 1 0 1 3
169 บ้านถ่อน 2 1 0 0 3
170 บ้านนาหว้า 2 1 0 0 3
171 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 2 0 2 0 4
172 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 2 0 0 1 2
173 บ้านเก่าน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
174 บ้านแพงศรี 2 0 0 0 2
175 บ้านโก่ย 2 0 0 0 2
176 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 2 0 0 0 2
177 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 1 6 3 5 10
178 บ้านเชียงยืน 1 5 4 0 10
179 บ้านหนองบ่อ 1 5 1 0 7
180 บ้านยางซอง 1 4 0 2 5
181 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 1 3 2 2 6
182 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 1 2 2 3 5
183 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 1 2 1 0 4
184 บ้านนาพัง 1 2 1 0 4
185 นาทรายนาม่วง 1 2 0 1 3
186 หว้าน 1 2 0 0 3
187 บ้านดอนหาด 1 1 2 3 4
188 บ้านนาทาม 1 1 2 0 4
189 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 1 1 1 2 3
190 บ้านหม้อ 1 1 1 1 3
191 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 1 1 1 1 3
192 บ้านขาว 1 1 1 1 3
193 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 1 1 1 1 3
194 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 1 1 0 1 2
195 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
196 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 1 1 0 0 2
197 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 1 1 0 0 2
198 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 1 0 0 2
199 บ้านด่าน 1 1 0 0 2
200 บ้านนาเยีย 1 1 0 0 2
201 บ้านยางบึง 1 1 0 0 2
202 บ้านโนนนกหอ 1 0 2 0 3
203 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 1 0 1 2 2
204 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 1 0 1 0 2
205 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 1
206 บ้านไชยฟอง 1 0 0 1 1
207 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 1 0 0 0 1
208 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 1 0 0 0 1
209 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 1 0 0 0 1
210 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
211 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 0 0 1
212 บ้านป่อง 1 0 0 0 1
213 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 1 0 0 0 1
214 บ้านหนองแก 1 0 0 0 1
215 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 1 0 0 0 1
216 บ้านโนนบุญมี 1 0 0 0 1
217 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
218 บ้านนาสะอาด 0 2 1 0 3
219 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 2 0 1 2
220 เทศบาล 11 อนุบาลหนองหิน 0 2 0 0 2
221 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 1 2 0 3
222 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 1 1 2 2
223 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 1 1 1 2
224 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 0 2
225 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 1 0 1 1
226 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 1 0 1 1
227 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 1 0 0 1
228 บ้านนาดี 0 1 0 0 1
229 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 0 1 0 0 1
230 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 1 0 0 1
231 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 1 0 0 1
232 อนุบาลลดา 0 1 0 0 1
233 อนุบาลสันติธรรมวิทยา 0 0 1 2 1
234 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1
235 มัธยมเทศบาล 6 นครอุดรธานี 0 0 1 0 1
236 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 2 0
237 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 1 0
238 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0
239 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 0 0 0 0
240 สิริปุณโณ 0 0 0 0 0
241 อนุบาลอุดรธานี๒ (สาขาบ้านเดื่อ) 0 0 0 0 0
242 เทศบาล 1 โพศรี 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,313 695 329 264 2,601