สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 21 8 7 36 48 8 1 0 57
2 บ้านโคกลาด 9 4 0 13 29 8 4 2 41
3 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 9 3 1 13 17 9 2 2 28
4 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 8 4 11 23 39 20 6 4 65
5 บ้านหนองนาคำ 8 3 1 12 20 4 2 2 26
6 บ้านหมากแข้ง 6 3 1 10 17 1 0 0 18
7 บ้านนาพู่ 6 3 1 10 12 10 6 5 28
8 บ้านนามั่ง 6 2 8 16 22 11 0 1 33
9 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 5 4 8 17 29 5 3 2 37
10 เซนต์เมรี่ 5 3 6 14 22 3 4 3 29
11 บ้านนาคลอง 5 1 3 9 9 0 0 0 9
12 ชุมชนโนนสูง 4 7 6 17 46 19 12 3 77
13 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 4 5 4 13 23 8 6 3 37
14 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 4 5 3 12 12 9 7 6 28
15 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 4 3 0 7 15 7 1 1 23
16 หนองไฮวิทยา 4 2 4 10 18 10 5 5 33
17 บ้านโคกกลาง 4 2 3 9 20 7 2 2 29
18 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 4 2 3 9 19 8 3 3 30
19 บ้านหนองบัว 4 1 0 5 10 3 4 0 17
20 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 3 6 2 11 24 11 3 4 38
21 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 3 4 4 11 15 4 5 4 24
22 สุมเส้าวิทยา 3 4 1 8 17 10 2 4 29
23 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 3 3 2 8 19 8 4 3 31
24 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 3 3 0 6 14 5 2 1 21
25 บ้านยวด 3 2 1 6 8 4 2 0 14
26 บ้านหนองตูม 3 1 1 5 11 2 0 0 13
27 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 3 1 1 5 8 1 0 1 9
28 บ้านแม่นนท์ 3 1 0 4 5 1 0 1 6
29 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 2 5 3 10 20 9 8 6 37
30 บ้านหมากหญ้า 2 5 2 9 16 9 3 0 28
31 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 2 3 3 8 14 4 2 2 20
32 บ้านน้ำพ่น 2 3 3 8 6 6 4 3 16
33 บ้านตาด 2 3 2 7 21 3 3 4 27
34 บ้านพรานเหมือน 2 3 0 5 10 2 4 1 16
35 บ้านหนองอ้อ 2 2 1 5 14 7 2 3 23
36 บ้านโนนสำราญ 2 2 1 5 12 1 1 0 14
37 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 2 2 1 5 12 0 1 1 13
38 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 2 2 0 4 7 7 5 2 19
39 บ้านหัวบึง 2 1 2 5 7 2 3 2 12
40 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 2 1 1 4 9 4 0 1 13
41 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 2 1 1 4 6 6 1 1 13
42 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 2 1 0 3 9 6 0 3 15
43 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 2 1 0 3 4 5 1 0 10
44 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 2 0 2 4 9 2 0 0 11
45 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 3 8
46 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 2 0 0 2 6 1 0 1 7
47 พัฒนาปัญญา 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
48 บ้านดงบัง 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
49 บ้านหนองบั่ว 1 4 2 7 8 1 0 0 9
50 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 1 3 2 6 7 8 2 1 17
51 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 1 3 2 6 7 2 0 0 9
52 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 1 2 5 8 16 3 5 1 24
53 ประชาสามัคคี 1 2 0 3 8 8 3 1 19
54 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 1 1 4 6 12 8 9 4 29
55 บ้านเลื่อม 1 1 2 4 10 6 5 3 21
56 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 1 1 2 4 9 6 2 4 17
57 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 1 1 1 3 9 7 3 0 19
58 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 1 1 3 9 1 2 0 12
59 บ้านดู่ 1 1 1 3 9 0 1 0 10
60 บ้านดงอุดม 1 1 1 3 6 4 3 1 13
61 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏอุดรธานี 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
62 บ้านโนนหวาย 1 1 0 2 8 4 1 0 13
63 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 1 1 0 2 8 3 0 1 11
64 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 1 1 0 2 5 2 2 1 9
65 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 1 1 0 2 5 2 0 0 7
66 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 1 5
67 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 1 1 0 2 4 3 1 0 8
68 บ้านดงใหญ่ 1 1 0 2 4 3 0 1 7
69 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
70 บ้านนาสะอาด 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
71 บ้านด่าน 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
72 รัฐประชา 509 1 0 2 3 8 3 0 1 11
73 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 1 0 1 2 12 10 3 6 25
74 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 1 0 1 2 12 3 2 4 17
75 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 1 0 1 2 6 3 2 1 11
76 บ้านเสาเล้า 1 0 1 2 5 3 0 0 8
77 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 1 0 1 2 5 1 1 2 7
78 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 1 6
79 บ้านหินโงม 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
80 บ้านอูบมุง 1 0 1 2 3 3 6 4 12
81 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 1 0 0 1 8 4 1 3 13
82 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 1 0 0 1 7 7 2 1 16
83 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 0 0 1 7 2 0 2 9
84 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 6 6 3 3 15
85 บ้านเลา 1 0 0 1 6 3 1 1 10
86 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 1 0 0 1 5 3 1 1 9
87 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 1 0 0 1 4 4 2 0 10
88 บ้านท่าเสียว 1 0 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
89 บ้านหนองตุ 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
90 บ้านแพงศรี 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
91 บ้านโนนยาง 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
92 บ้านถ่อน 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
93 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 5
94 บ้านดอนบาก 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
95 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
96 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
97 ดอนบอสโกวิทยา 0 5 2 7 12 4 1 0 17
98 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 4 1 5 8 6 4 2 18
99 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 0 3 0 3 8 4 2 2 14
100 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 0 2 2 4 12 5 2 0 19
101 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 0 2 1 3 10 5 3 1 18
102 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 0 2 1 3 9 6 1 1 16
103 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 0 2 1 3 7 3 1 1 11
104 บ้านนาแอง 0 2 1 3 5 2 0 1 7
105 บ้านหนองบัวเงินบัวทอง 0 2 1 3 3 2 1 0 6
106 บ้านเชียงพิณ 0 2 0 2 10 3 3 2 16
107 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 0 2 0 2 9 10 1 4 20
108 บ้านโพนเลา 0 2 0 2 6 5 1 1 12
109 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 0 1 6 7 14 7 6 7 27
110 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 1 3 4 4 5 1 0 10
111 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 0 1 2 3 10 6 6 4 22
112 บ้านโคกผักหอม 0 1 1 2 9 6 7 1 22
113 บ้านหนองหลอด 0 1 1 2 7 5 2 2 14
114 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 0 1 1 2 7 3 2 1 12
115 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 0 1 1 2 7 1 0 0 8
116 บ้านนาคำหลวง 0 1 1 2 5 7 4 1 16
117 สร้างแป้น 0 1 1 2 5 2 1 0 8
118 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 1 5
119 กระจ่างวิทย์ 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
120 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 1 1 2 3 5 1 0 9
121 เทศบาล 3 บ้านเหล่า 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
122 บ้านคอนเลียบ 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 2 3
123 บ้านนาหว้า 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
124 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 0 1 0 1 9 5 2 1 16
125 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 5 3 0 1 8
126 บ้านดงปอ 0 1 0 1 5 2 2 1 9
127 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 5 1 2 0 8
128 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 0 1 0 1 5 1 1 0 7
129 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 0 1 0 1 5 1 1 0 7
130 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 0 1 0 1 5 0 1 1 6
131 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 1 4 6 3 2 13
132 อุดรวิทยา 0 1 0 1 4 1 5 0 10
133 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
134 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 6
135 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 2 4 4 1 10
136 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 2 6
137 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
138 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
139 บ้านหม้อ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
140 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
141 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2
143 มิตรภาพ 6 0 0 2 2 5 11 6 2 22
144 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 0 2 2 5 3 4 1 12
145 บ้านห้วยไร่ 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 1 6
146 บ้านเม่น 0 0 1 1 7 3 2 1 12
147 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 1 1 6 3 0 1 9
148 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 0 0 1 1 6 1 1 0 8
149 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 0 0 1 1 5 4 0 2 9
150 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 4 4 1 1 9
151 ท่าหนาด 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
152 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 0 0 1 1 3 3 4 0 10
153 บ้านโคกล่าม 0 0 1 1 3 3 3 0 9
154 บ้านเชียงพัง 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 5
155 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 6
156 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
157 บ้านดอนหาด 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 3 5
158 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
159 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
160 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
161 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
162 บ้านดอนแก้ว 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านศรีสว่าง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
165 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 0 0 0 0 12 7 0 2 19
166 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 10
167 บ้านหนองผง 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 3 8
168 บ้านเชียงดา 0 0 0 0 4 10 0 2 14
169 บ้านจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 2 9
170 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 1 9
171 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 4 7
172 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 5
173 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
174 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 7
175 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 4
176 บ้านเตาไห 0 0 0 0 3 9 2 1 14
177 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 0 0 0 0 3 6 3 5 12
178 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 0 0 3 6 2 0 11
179 เทพนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 3 4 3 0 10
180 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 1 8
181 บ้านชาด 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 3 6
182 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 1 6
183 บ้านนาพัง 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
184 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
185 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 6
186 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
187 บ้านดอนหวาย 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
188 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
189 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
190 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
191 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
192 บ้านจั่นศรีวิไล 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
193 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
194 บ้านเก่าน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
195 บ้านโก่ย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
196 เทศบาล 10 อนุบาลหนูดี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
197 บ้านเชียงยืน 0 0 0 0 1 5 4 0 10
198 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 7
199 บ้านยางซอง 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 5
200 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 2 6
201 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
202 นาทรายนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
203 หว้าน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
204 บ้านนาทาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
205 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
206 บ้านขาว 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
207 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
208 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
209 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
210 บ้านดงผักเทียม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
211 บ้านนาเยีย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
212 บ้านยางบึง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
213 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
214 บ้านดอนจันทร์โพนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
215 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
216 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
217 บ้านดงหนองโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
218 บ้านป่อง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
219 บ้านหนองคอนแสน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 บ้านหนองแก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
221 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
222 บ้านโนนบุญมี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
223 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
224 เทศบาล 11 อนุบาลหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
225 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
226 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
227 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
228 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
229 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
230 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
231 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
232 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
233 บ้านหนองนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
234 บ้านโคกสีแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
235 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
236 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
237 อนุบาลสันติธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
238 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
239 มัธยมเทศบาล 6 นครอุดรธานี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
240 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
241 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
242 อุดรคริสเตียนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 สิริปุณโณ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 อนุบาลอุดรธานี๒ (สาขาบ้านเดื่อ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 เทศบาล 1 โพศรี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 235 221 197 653 1,480 739 347 267 2,566